2020-2021 Belarus season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Cempionat domestic league (tier 1) 19233 1025477 380 | 1.6328 | 1.4 708 | 3.052 | 0.2
1449
10.9
Belarus Cup domestic cup 25 9313 31 | 1.248 | 1.9 79 | 3.2-17 | -0.7
Belarus Supercup domestic supercup 1 010 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 0 | 0.00 | 0.0

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of Belarus:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 3 201 8 | 2.75 | 1.7 13 | 4.33 | 1.0
1709
Europa League q. international 4 013 0 | 0.06 | 1.5 6 | 1.5-6 | -1.5
1685

Elo ranking for Belarus in 2020-2021


2020-2021 Belarus season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2021/06/28 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1439
-8
1431
30 29 41 Dinamo Minsk
1594
+8
1602
2021/06/28 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1235
+14
1249
23 26 51 FK Vitebsk
1477
-14
1463
2021/06/27 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1766
+4
1770
72 17 11 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1533
-4
1529
2021/06/27 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1481
-3
1478
49 27 24 FK Minsk
1460
+3
1463
2021/06/27 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1496
+4
1500
64 21 15 FK Slutsk
1339
-4
1335
2021/06/26 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1741
-5
1736
58 24 18 Dinamo Brest
1642
+5
1647
2021/06/26 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1367
-12
1355
44 28 27 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1384
+12
1396
2021/06/26 Cempionat FK Smorgon
1213
-6
1207
22 26 52 FK Gomel
1464
+6
1470
2021/06/23 Belarus Cup Belshina Bobruisk
1299
-11
1288
27 28 45 Rukh Brest
1485
+11
1496
2021/06/23 Belarus Cup FK Lida
1184
-5
1179
12 18 70 Dinamo Minsk
1589
+5
1594
2021/06/23 Belarus Cup FK Smolevichy-STI
1210
-9
1201
21 25 53 FK Vitebsk
1468
+9
1477
2021/06/22 Belarus Cup Dnyapro Mogilev
1353
+11
1364
33 29 37 FK Minsk
1471
-11
1460
2021/06/22 Belarus Cup FK Molodechno
1169
-13
1156
26 28 47 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1371
+13
1384
2021/06/19 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1602
-13
1589
30 29 41 BATE Borisov
1753
+13
1766
2021/06/19 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1470
-2
1468
45 28 27 Rukh Brest
1483
+2
1485
2021/06/19 Cempionat FK Gomel
1451
+13
1464
41 29 30 FK Isloch Minsk
1494
-13
1481
2021/06/19 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1530
+3
1533
77 15 8 Sputnik Rechytsa
1238
-3
1235
2021/06/18 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1345
-6
1339
13 19 68 Shakhter Soligorsk
1735
+6
1741
2021/06/18 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1651
-9
1642
85 11 4 FK Smorgon
1204
+9
1213
2021/06/17 Cempionat FK Minsk
1466
+5
1471
57 24 19 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1376
-5
1371
2021/06/17 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1444
-5
1439
56 24 20 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1362
+5
1367
2021/06/13 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1492
+2
1494
29 29 42 Dinamo Brest
1653
-2
1651
2021/06/13 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1467
+16
1483
37 29 33 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1546
-16
1530
2021/06/12 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1732
+3
1735
74 16 9 FK Vitebsk
1473
-3
1470
2021/06/12 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1750
+3
1753
78 15 8 Neman Grodno
1447
-3
1444
2021/06/12 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1246
-8
1238
15 21 64 Dinamo Minsk
1594
+8
1602
2021/06/12 Cempionat FK Smorgon
1203
+1
1204
31 29 40 FK Slutsk
1346
-1
1345
2021/06/11 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1372
-10
1362
37 29 34 FK Minsk
1456
+10
1466
2021/06/11 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1366
+10
1376
36 29 35 FK Gomel
1461
-10
1451
2021/05/30 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1671
-18
1653
79 14 7 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1348
+18
1366
2021/05/30 Cempionat FK Gomel
1445
+16
1461
43 29 28 FK Minsk
1472
-16
1456
2021/05/30 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1334
+12
1346
29 29 43 FK Isloch Minsk
1504
-12
1492
2021/05/29 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1554
-8
1546
29 29 43 Shakhter Soligorsk
1724
+8
1732
2021/05/29 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1748
+2
1750
82 13 5 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1374
-2
1372
2021/05/29 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1454
-7
1447
70 18 11 Sputnik Rechytsa
1239
+7
1246
2021/05/28 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1610
-16
1594
65 21 15 Rukh Brest
1451
+16
1467
2021/05/28 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1469
+4
1473
74 16 9 FK Smorgon
1207
-4
1203
2021/05/23 Belarus Cup n BATE Borisov
1744
+4
1748
62 22 16 FK Isloch Minsk
1508
-4
1504
2021/05/22 Cempionat FK Minsk
1459
+13
1472
24 27 49 Dinamo Brest
1684
-13
1671
2021/05/22 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1439
+12
1451
43 29 28 Neman Grodno
1466
-12
1454
2021/05/22 Cempionat FK Smorgon
1213
-6
1207
16 22 62 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1548
+6
1554
2021/05/22 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1341
+7
1348
46 28 26 FK Slutsk
1341
-7
1334
2021/05/21 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1719
+5
1724
58 23 18 Dinamo Minsk
1615
-5
1610
2021/05/21 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1392
-18
1374
42 29 29 FK Gomel
1427
+18
1445
2021/05/19 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1743
+1
1744
87 10 3 Sputnik Rechytsa
1240
-1
1239
2021/05/19 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1522
-14
1508
54 25 21 FK Vitebsk
1455
+14
1469
2021/05/16 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1682
+2
1684
74 17 10 FK Gomel
1429
-2
1427
2021/05/16 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1340
+1
1341
33 29 37 FK Minsk
1460
-1
1459
2021/05/15 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1472
-6
1466
23 26 51 Shakhter Soligorsk
1713
+6
1719
2021/05/15 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1741
+2
1743
77 15 8 Rukh Brest
1441
-2
1439
2021/05/15 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1552
-4
1548
50 27 23 FK Isloch Minsk
1518
+4
1522
2021/05/15 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1450
+5
1455
58 23 18 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1346
-5
1341
2021/05/14 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1613
+2
1615
83 12 5 FK Smorgon
1215
-2
1213
2021/05/14 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1254
-14
1240
33 29 38 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1378
+14
1392
2021/05/09 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1705
+8
1713
41 29 30 BATE Borisov
1749
-8
1741
2021/05/09 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1535
-17
1518
39 29 31 Dinamo Minsk
1596
+17
1613
2021/05/09 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1343
+3
1346
25 27 48 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1555
-3
1552
2021/05/08 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1372
+6
1378
17 23 60 Dinamo Brest
1688
-6
1682
2021/05/08 Cempionat FK Minsk
1463
-3
1460
48 27 25 FK Vitebsk
1447
+3
1450
2021/05/08 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1436
+5
1441
67 20 14 Sputnik Rechytsa
1259
-5
1254
2021/05/07 Cempionat FK Gomel
1419
+10
1429
54 25 21 FK Slutsk
1350
-10
1340
2021/05/07 Cempionat FK Smorgon
1224
-9
1215
23 26 51 Neman Grodno
1463
+9
1472
2021/05/05 Belarus Cup Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1552
+3
1555
26 28 46 BATE Borisov
1752
-3
1749
2021/05/05 Belarus Cup FK Isloch Minsk
1515
+20
1535
25 27 48 Shakhter Soligorsk
1725
-20
1705
2021/05/01 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1547
+5
1552
56 25 20 FK Minsk
1468
-5
1463
2021/05/01 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1261
-2
1259
9 16 75 Shakhter Soligorsk
1723
+2
1725
2021/05/01 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1475
-12
1463
43 29 28 FK Isloch Minsk
1503
+12
1515
2021/05/01 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1751
+1
1752
88 10 2 FK Smorgon
1225
-1
1224
2021/04/30 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1592
+4
1596
73 17 10 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1347
-4
1343
2021/04/30 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1451
-4
1447
50 26 23 FK Gomel
1415
+4
1419
2021/04/30 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1430
+6
1436
52 26 22 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1378
-6
1372
2021/04/29 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1344
+6
1350
15 21 64 Dinamo Brest
1694
-6
1688
2021/04/25 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1515
-12
1503
24 27 49 BATE Borisov
1739
+12
1751
2021/04/25 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1720
+3
1723
76 15 8 Rukh Brest
1433
-3
1430
2021/04/25 Cempionat FK Gomel
1414
+1
1415
32 29 39 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1548
-1
1547
2021/04/24 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1702
-8
1694
74 16 9 FK Vitebsk
1443
+8
1451
2021/04/24 Cempionat FK Minsk
1483
-15
1468
36 29 35 Dinamo Minsk
1577
+15
1592
2021/04/24 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1346
+1
1347
32 29 38 Neman Grodno
1476
-1
1475
2021/04/23 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1368
+10
1378
48 27 25 FK Slutsk
1354
-10
1344
2021/04/23 Cempionat FK Smorgon
1212
+13
1225
39 29 32 Sputnik Rechytsa
1274
-13
1261
2021/04/21 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1733
+6
1739
67 20 13 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1554
-6
1548
2021/04/21 Belarus Cup Shakhter Soligorsk
1717
+3
1720
69 19 12 FK Isloch Minsk
1518
-3
1515
2021/04/18 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1594
-17
1577
69 19 12 FK Gomel
1397
+17
1414
2021/04/18 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1427
+6
1433
70 18 12 FK Smorgon
1218
-6
1212
2021/04/17 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1568
-14
1554
33 29 37 Dinamo Brest
1688
+14
1702
2021/04/17 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1714
+3
1717
80 14 6 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1371
-3
1368
2021/04/17 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1732
+1
1733
83 12 5 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1347
-1
1346
2021/04/17 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1497
-21
1476
50 27 23 FK Minsk
1462
+21
1483
2021/04/16 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1448
-5
1443
58 24 18 FK Slutsk
1349
+5
1354
2021/04/16 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1287
-13
1274
25 27 48 FK Isloch Minsk
1505
+13
1518
2021/04/11 Cempionat FK Minsk
1457
+5
1462
20 24 56 BATE Borisov
1737
-5
1732
2021/04/11 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1713
+1
1714
87 10 3 FK Smorgon
1219
-1
1218
2021/04/11 Cempionat FK Gomel
1381
+16
1397
32 29 39 Neman Grodno
1513
-16
1497
2021/04/11 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1389
-18
1371
42 29 30 FK Vitebsk
1430
+18
1448
2021/04/10 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1693
-5
1688
58 23 18 Dinamo Minsk
1589
+5
1594
2021/04/10 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1520
-15
1505
59 23 18 Rukh Brest
1412
+15
1427
2021/04/10 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1327
+22
1349
21 25 54 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1590
-22
1568
2021/04/09 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1362
-15
1347
57 24 19 Sputnik Rechytsa
1272
+15
1287
2021/04/07 Belarus Cup Neman Grodno
1499
+14
1513
24 27 50 Shakhter Soligorsk
1727
-14
1713
2021/04/07 Belarus Cup FK Vitebsk
1435
-5
1430
19 23 58 BATE Borisov
1732
+5
1737
2021/04/06 Belarus Cup FK Isloch Minsk
1525
-5
1520
55 25 20 FK Minsk
1452
+5
1457
2021/04/04 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1587
+2
1589
74 16 9 FK Slutsk
1329
-2
1327
2021/04/04 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1416
-4
1412
53 26 21 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1358
+4
1362
2021/04/04 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1396
-7
1389
67 20 13 FK Smorgon
1212
+7
1219
2021/04/03 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1721
+6
1727
68 19 13 FK Isloch Minsk
1531
-6
1525
2021/04/03 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1731
+1
1732
81 13 6 FK Gomel
1382
-1
1381
2021/04/03 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1586
+4
1590
63 21 15 FK Vitebsk
1439
-4
1435
2021/04/03 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1280
-8
1272
29 29 42 FK Minsk
1444
+8
1452
2021/04/02 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1507
-8
1499
28 28 44 Dinamo Brest
1685
+8
1693
2021/03/21 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1327
+2
1329
28 28 44 Neman Grodno
1509
-2
1507
2021/03/21 Cempionat FK Gomel
1374
+8
1382
56 24 19 Sputnik Rechytsa
1288
-8
1280
2021/03/20 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1687
-2
1685
41 29 30 BATE Borisov
1729
+2
1731
2021/03/20 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1362
-4
1358
15 21 65 Shakhter Soligorsk
1717
+4
1721
2021/03/20 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1438
+1
1439
30 29 41 Dinamo Minsk
1588
-1
1587
2021/03/20 Cempionat FK Minsk
1448
-4
1444
50 26 23 Rukh Brest
1412
+4
1416
2021/03/19 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1404
-8
1396
28 28 43 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1578
+8
1586
2021/03/19 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1528
+3
1531
78 14 7 FK Smorgon
1215
-3
1212
2021/03/14 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1727
+2
1729
83 12 5 FK Slutsk
1329
-2
1327
2021/03/14 Cempionat Sputnik Rechytsa
1294
-6
1288
13 19 68 Dinamo Brest
1681
+6
1687
2021/03/14 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1514
-5
1509
56 25 20 FK Vitebsk
1433
+5
1438
2021/03/13 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1575
+13
1588
44 28 27 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1591
-13
1578
2021/03/13 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1715
+2
1717
75 16 9 FK Minsk
1450
-2
1448
2021/03/13 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1416
-4
1412
52 26 22 FK Gomel
1370
+4
1374
2021/03/13 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1355
+7
1362
62 22 16 FK Smorgon
1222
-7
1215
2021/03/12 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1524
+4
1528
60 23 17 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1408
-4
1404
2021/03/07 Belarus Cup Shakhter Soligorsk
1709
+6
1715
68 19 13 Neman Grodno
1520
-6
1514
2021/03/07 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1725
+2
1727
77 15 8 FK Vitebsk
1435
-2
1433
2021/03/06 Belarus Cup FK Minsk
1451
-1
1450
38 29 33 FK Isloch Minsk
1523
+1
1524
2021/03/02 Belarus Supercup n Shakhter Soligorsk
1709
0
1709
34 29 37 BATE Borisov
1725
0
1725
2020/12/05 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1715
+10
1725
49 27 24 Dinamo Brest
1691
-10
1681
2020/11/28 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1574
+1
1575
31 29 40 BATE Borisov
1716
-1
1715
2020/11/28 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1686
+5
1691
65 21 14 Neman Grodno
1525
-5
1520
2020/11/28 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1706
+3
1709
74 17 10 FK Minsk
1454
-3
1451
2020/11/28 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1444
-9
1435
32 29 39 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1582
+9
1591
2020/11/28 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1529
-6
1523
61 22 16 FK Gorodeya
1400
+6
1406
2020/11/28 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1402
+6
1408
51 26 23 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1361
-6
1355
2020/11/28 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1319
-20
1299
38 29 33 Rukh Brest
1396
+20
1416
2020/11/22 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1572
+10
1582
50 27 23 FK Isloch Minsk
1539
-10
1529
2020/11/22 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1401
-5
1396
18 23 58 Shakhter Soligorsk
1701
+5
1706
2020/11/22 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1410
-10
1400
21 25 54 Dinamo Brest
1676
+10
1686
2020/11/22 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1714
+2
1716
83 12 5 Belshina Bobruisk
1321
-2
1319
2020/11/22 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1368
-7
1361
26 28 46 Dinamo Minsk
1567
+7
1574
2020/11/22 Cempionat FK Minsk
1457
-3
1454
48 27 25 FK Vitebsk
1441
+3
1444
2020/11/22 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1522
+3
1525
68 19 13 FK Slutsk
1332
-3
1329
2020/11/22 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1224
-14
1210
29 29 42 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1388
+14
1402
2020/11/08 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1396
-8
1388
29 29 42 Dinamo Minsk
1559
+8
1567
2020/11/08 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1345
-24
1321
46 28 26 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1344
+24
1368
2020/11/07 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1704
-3
1701
45 28 27 BATE Borisov
1711
+3
1714
2020/11/07 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1692
-16
1676
62 22 16 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1556
+16
1572
2020/11/07 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1233
-9
1224
20 24 56 Neman Grodno
1513
+9
1522
2020/11/07 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1343
-11
1332
40 29 31 FK Gorodeya
1399
+11
1410
2020/11/06 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1554
-15
1539
59 23 18 FK Minsk
1442
+15
1457
2020/11/06 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1445
-4
1441
52 26 22 Rukh Brest
1397
+4
1401
2020/11/04 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1400
-4
1396
53 25 21 Belshina Bobruisk
1341
+4
1345
2020/11/01 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1365
-21
1344
51 26 23 FK Slutsk
1322
+21
1343
2020/10/31 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1395
+5
1400
18 23 58 Dinamo Brest
1697
-5
1692
2020/10/31 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1348
-7
1341
15 21 64 Shakhter Soligorsk
1697
+7
1704
2020/10/26 Cempionat FK Minsk
1448
-6
1442
23 26 51 Dinamo Brest
1691
+6
1697
2020/10/26 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1551
+5
1556
71 18 11 FK Slutsk
1327
-5
1322
2020/10/25 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1369
-4
1365
17 22 61 Shakhter Soligorsk
1693
+4
1697
2020/10/25 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1395
+2
1397
29 29 42 FK Isloch Minsk
1556
-2
1554
2020/10/25 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1529
-16
1513
64 21 15 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1379
+16
1395
2020/10/24 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1708
+3
1711
74 16 9 FK Vitebsk
1448
-3
1445
2020/10/24 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1554
+5
1559
69 19 12 Belshina Bobruisk
1353
-5
1348
2020/10/24 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1392
+7
1399
64 21 15 FK Smolevichy-STI
1240
-7
1233
2020/10/22 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1689
+2
1691
81 13 6 FK Slutsk
1329
-2
1327
2020/10/21 Cempionat FK Minsk
1442
+6
1448
53 26 21 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1385
-6
1379
2020/10/18 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1554
+2
1556
30 29 41 BATE Borisov
1710
-2
1708
2020/10/18 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1710
-17
1693
66 20 14 Dinamo Minsk
1537
+17
1554
2020/10/18 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1686
+3
1689
77 15 8 Rukh Brest
1398
-3
1395
2020/10/18 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1249
-9
1240
19 24 57 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1542
+9
1551
2020/10/17 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1545
-16
1529
66 20 14 FK Gorodeya
1376
+16
1392
2020/10/17 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1442
+6
1448
54 25 21 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1375
-6
1369
2020/10/16 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1318
+11
1329
32 29 39 FK Minsk
1453
-11
1442
2020/10/04 Belarus Cup FK Slaviya Mozyr
1399
-14
1385
32 29 39 Neman Grodno
1531
+14
1545
2020/10/04 Belarus Cup Energetik-BGU Minsk
1387
-12
1375
41 29 30 FK Vitebsk
1430
+12
1442
2020/10/03 Belarus Cup Rukh Brest
1420
-22
1398
45 28 27 FK Minsk
1431
+22
1453
2020/10/02 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1535
+2
1537
76 15 8 FK Smolevichy-STI
1251
-2
1249
2020/10/02 Belarus Cup FK Slutsk
1324
-6
1318
13 19 67 Shakhter Soligorsk
1704
+6
1710
2020/10/01 Europa League q. Dinamo Brest
1698
-12
1686
28 28 43 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1871
+12
1883
2020/09/28 Cempionat FK Minsk
1428
+3
1431
66 20 14 FK Smolevichy-STI
1254
-3
1251
2020/09/27 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1530
+5
1535
57 24 19 FK Vitebsk
1435
-5
1430
2020/09/27 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1409
+11
1420
55 25 20 FK Slutsk
1335
-11
1324
2020/09/26 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1731
-21
1710
53 26 22 Dinamo Brest
1677
+21
1698
2020/09/26 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1556
-14
1542
51 26 23 Neman Grodno
1517
+14
1531
2020/09/26 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1385
+2
1387
29 28 43 FK Isloch Minsk
1556
-2
1554
2020/09/26 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1378
-2
1376
44 28 28 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1397
+2
1399
2020/09/23 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1270
-16
1254
31 29 40 FK Minsk
1412
+16
1428
2020/09/20 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1381
+16
1397
16 21 63 Shakhter Soligorsk
1720
-16
1704
2020/09/20 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1549
+7
1556
48 27 25 Dinamo Minsk
1537
-7
1530
2020/09/20 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1340
-5
1335
13 19 68 BATE Borisov
1726
+5
1731
2020/09/19 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1675
+2
1677
77 15 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1387
-2
1385
2020/09/19 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1391
-13
1378
30 29 41 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1543
+13
1556
2020/09/19 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1440
-5
1435
57 24 19 Belshina Bobruisk
1348
+5
1353
2020/09/18 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1510
+7
1517
57 24 19 FK Minsk
1419
-7
1412
2020/09/18 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1291
-21
1270
36 29 35 Rukh Brest
1388
+21
1409
2020/09/17 Europa League q. CSKA Sofia
1833
+7
1840
58 24 18 BATE Borisov
1733
-7
1726
2020/09/16 Champions League q. Maccabi Tel Aviv
1895
+3
1898
71 18 11 Dinamo Brest
1678
-3
1675
2020/09/13 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1537
+6
1543
64 21 15 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1387
-6
1381
2020/09/13 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1356
-8
1348
27 28 45 FK Isloch Minsk
1541
+8
1549
2020/09/12 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1551
-14
1537
34 29 37 Dinamo Brest
1664
+14
1678
2020/09/12 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1716
+4
1720
75 16 9 FK Vitebsk
1444
-4
1440
2020/09/12 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1732
+1
1733
85 11 4 FK Smolevichy-STI
1292
-1
1291
2020/09/12 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1398
-10
1388
35 29 35 Neman Grodno
1500
+10
1510
2020/09/11 Cempionat FK Minsk
1406
+13
1419
46 28 26 FK Gorodeya
1404
-13
1391
2020/08/30 Belarus Cup FK Gomel
1377
-7
1370
16 22 62 Shakhter Soligorsk
1709
+7
1716
2020/08/29 Cempionat FK Minsk
1396
+10
1406
34 29 37 Neman Grodno
1510
-10
1500
2020/08/29 Belarus Cup Granit Mikashevichi
1293
-5
1288
11 17 72 BATE Borisov
1727
+5
1732
2020/08/29 Belarus Cup Naftan Novopolotsk
1274
-14
1260
34 29 37 FK Gorodeya
1390
+14
1404
2020/08/28 Belarus Cup Dnyapro Mogilev
1361
-8
1353
28 28 43 FK Isloch Minsk
1533
+8
1541
2020/08/27 Europa League q. Dinamo Minsk
1565
-14
1551
32 29 39 Piast Gliwice
1697
+14
1711
2020/08/27 Europa League q. Shakhter Soligorsk
1718
-9
1709
81 13 6 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
1366
+9
1375
2020/08/26 Champions League q. Dinamo Brest
1655
+9
1664
45 28 27 FK Sarajevo
1664
-9
1655
2020/08/23 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1521
-11
1510
26 28 46 BATE Borisov
1716
+11
1727
2020/08/23 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1543
-6
1537
64 21 15 FK Minsk
1390
+6
1396
2020/08/23 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1388
-1
1387
40 29 31 FK Vitebsk
1443
+1
1444
2020/08/22 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1411
-21
1390
50 27 23 Rukh Brest
1377
+21
1398
2020/08/22 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1378
+9
1387
55 25 20 FK Smolevichy-STI
1301
-9
1292
2020/08/21 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1513
+20
1533
24 27 49 Shakhter Soligorsk
1738
-20
1718
2020/08/21 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1674
-19
1655
80 14 6 Belshina Bobruisk
1337
+19
1356
2020/08/21 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1347
-7
1340
25 27 48 Dinamo Minsk
1558
+7
1565
2020/08/18 Champions League q. Dinamo Brest
1655
+19
1674
40 29 31 FK Astana
1707
-19
1688
2020/08/08 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1714
+2
1716
77 15 8 FK Gorodeya
1413
-2
1411
2020/08/08 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1375
+2
1377
29 29 43 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1545
-2
1543
2020/08/08 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1377
+1
1378
31 29 40 Neman Grodno
1522
-1
1521
2020/08/07 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1454
-11
1443
41 29 30 FK Isloch Minsk
1502
+11
1513
2020/08/06 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1733
+5
1738
55 25 20 Dinamo Brest
1660
-5
1655
2020/08/06 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1325
+12
1337
42 29 29 FK Slutsk
1359
-12
1347
2020/08/02 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1532
+13
1545
26 28 46 BATE Borisov
1727
-13
1714
2020/08/02 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1417
-4
1413
51 26 22 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1373
+4
1377
2020/08/02 Cempionat FK Minsk
1404
-14
1390
51 26 23 Rukh Brest
1361
+14
1375
2020/08/01 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1513
+9
1522
40 29 31 Dinamo Minsk
1567
-9
1558
2020/08/01 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1404
-16
1388
37 29 33 FK Isloch Minsk
1486
+16
1502
2020/08/01 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1324
-23
1301
49 27 24 Belshina Bobruisk
1302
+23
1325
2020/07/31 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1657
+3
1660
69 19 12 FK Vitebsk
1457
-3
1454
2020/07/31 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1364
-5
1359
14 20 65 Shakhter Soligorsk
1728
+5
1733
2020/07/26 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1723
+4
1727
78 14 7 FK Minsk
1408
-4
1404
2020/07/26 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1726
+2
1728
83 12 5 FK Smolevichy-STI
1326
-2
1324
2020/07/26 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1389
-16
1373
33 29 38 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1516
+16
1532
2020/07/25 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1466
+20
1486
25 27 48 Dinamo Brest
1677
-20
1657
2020/07/25 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1563
+4
1567
63 22 16 FK Gorodeya
1421
-4
1417
2020/07/25 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1309
-7
1302
26 28 46 Neman Grodno
1506
+7
1513
2020/07/24 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1449
+8
1457
55 25 20 FK Slutsk
1372
-8
1364
2020/07/24 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1363
-2
1361
42 29 29 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1402
+2
1404
2020/07/19 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1503
+3
1506
24 27 49 Shakhter Soligorsk
1729
-3
1726
2020/07/19 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1518
-2
1516
41 29 30 Dinamo Minsk
1561
+2
1563
2020/07/19 Cempionat FK Minsk
1401
+7
1408
47 28 26 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1396
-7
1389
2020/07/18 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1370
-7
1363
15 21 64 BATE Borisov
1716
+7
1723
2020/07/18 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1445
+4
1449
60 23 17 FK Smolevichy-STI
1330
-4
1326
2020/07/17 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1362
+10
1372
34 29 37 FK Isloch Minsk
1476
-10
1466
2020/07/17 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1416
+5
1421
58 24 18 Belshina Bobruisk
1314
-5
1309
2020/07/12 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1557
+4
1561
64 21 15 FK Minsk
1405
-4
1401
2020/07/12 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1446
-1
1445
40 29 31 Neman Grodno
1502
+1
1503
2020/07/12 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1430
-34
1396
57 24 19 Rukh Brest
1336
+34
1370
2020/07/11 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1726
+3
1729
78 15 7 FK Gorodeya
1419
-3
1416
2020/07/11 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1724
-8
1716
79 14 7 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1394
+8
1402
2020/07/11 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1300
+14
1314
23 26 50 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1532
-14
1518
2020/07/10 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1311
+19
1330
27 28 44 FK Isloch Minsk
1495
-19
1476
2020/07/05 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1546
-14
1532
29 29 42 Shakhter Soligorsk
1712
+14
1726
2020/07/05 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1322
+14
1336
22 26 52 Dinamo Minsk
1571
-14
1557
2020/07/05 Cempionat FK Minsk
1411
-6
1405
60 23 17 Belshina Bobruisk
1294
+6
1300
2020/07/04 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1742
-18
1724
79 14 7 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1412
+18
1430
2020/07/04 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1495
+7
1502
45 28 27 FK Isloch Minsk
1502
-7
1495
2020/07/04 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1421
-2
1419
44 28 28 FK Vitebsk
1444
+2
1446
2020/07/03 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1304
+7
1311
13 19 67 Dinamo Brest
1684
-7
1677
2020/07/03 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1384
+10
1394
48 27 25 FK Slutsk
1372
-10
1362

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice