2019-2020 North Macedonia season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 10116 613124 167 | 1.489 | 0.8 256 | 2.278 | 0.7
1380
6.2
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 25 6127 25 | 1.033 | 1.3 58 | 2.3-8 | -0.3

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of North Macedonia:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 101 2 | 1.02 | 1.0 4 | 2.00 | 0.0
1473
Europa League q. international 8 026 7 | 0.920 | 2.5 27 | 3.4-13 | -1.6
1463

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2019-2020

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
697Vardar Skopje 2020/03/11 2614844017 12313733314 46 311173
906Sileks Kratovo 2020/03/11 2611872823 12411672722 39 202011
671KF Shkėndija 79 2020/03/11 32139105231 12310583820 35 5230106 411245
1092FK Renova 2020/03/11 27106112936 12394102533 31 412143
1050KF Shkupi 2020/03/11 30812103937 1237882828 29 513174 201145
1172Makedonija GP 2020/03/11 2779112535 1237882428 29 201101 200216
1031FK Rabotnicki 2020/03/11 2797112933 12384112129 28 413084
1421FK Borec 2020/03/11 2577112032 12376102031 27 201101
1114Akademija Pandev 2020/03/11 30108123031 12477102123 28 431092 200206
1325FC Struga 2020/03/11 2789102229 12367101928 25 422031
1538FK Osogovo 2019/10/30 310227 310227
1282FK Bregalnica Štip 2019/10/30 211010 211010
1332FK Pelister 2019/10/30 201115 201115
1569GFK Tikveš 2019/10/31 201113 201113
1327FK Belasica 2019/08/21 101011 101011
1438Kamenica Sasa 2019/08/28 100105 100105
1466FK Pobeda 2019/08/21 100101 100101
1567FK Teteks 2019/08/21 100115 100115
1600FK Ohrid 2019/08/21 101011 101011
1614FK Gostivar 2019/08/21 100114 100114
1288FK Skopje 2018/10/03

2019-2020 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2020/03/11 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1541
-17
1524
66 20 14 FK Rabotnicki
1370
+17
1387
2020/03/11 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1381
-2
1379
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1426
+2
1428
2020/03/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1509
+3
1512
71 18 11 FC Struga
1284
-3
1281
2020/03/11 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1369
-13
1356
48 27 25 FK Renova
1353
+13
1366
2020/03/11 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1357
-24
1333
63 21 15 FK Borec
1211
+24
1235
2020/03/08 1. MFL FK Renova
1334
+19
1353
27 28 46 Vardar Skopje
1528
-19
1509
2020/03/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1420
+6
1426
53 26 21 Makedonija GP
1363
-6
1357
2020/03/08 1. MFL FK Borec
1186
+25
1211
13 19 67 KF Shkėndija 79
1566
-25
1541
2020/03/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1295
-11
1284
38 29 33 KF Shkupi
1370
+11
1381
2020/03/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1362
+8
1370
44 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1377
-8
1369
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1359
+3
1362
25 27 48 KF Shkėndija 79
1569
-3
1566
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1380
-3
1377
48 27 25 KF Shkupi
1367
+3
1370
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1349
-15
1334
54 25 21 FC Struga
1280
+15
1295
2020/03/01 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1564
+5
1569
68 19 12 Makedonija GP
1368
-5
1363
2020/03/01 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1381
-14
1367
52 26 22 FK Renova
1335
+14
1349
2020/03/01 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1387
-7
1380
70 19 12 FK Borec
1179
+7
1186
2020/02/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1535
-7
1528
67 20 13 FK Rabotnicki
1352
+7
1359
2020/02/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1279
+1
1280
31 29 40 Sileks Kratovo
1421
-1
1420
2020/02/23 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1420
+1
1421
31 29 40 KF Shkėndija 79
1565
-1
1564
2020/02/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1360
+8
1368
42 29 29 Akademija Pandev
1395
-8
1387
2020/02/23 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1344
+8
1352
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1389
-8
1381
2020/02/23 1. MFL FK Renova
1326
+9
1335
51 26 23 FC Struga
1288
-9
1279
2020/02/22 1. MFL FK Borec
1183
-4
1179
15 21 64 Vardar Skopje
1531
+4
1535
2020/02/16 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1404
-9
1395
30 29 41 KF Shkėndija 79
1556
+9
1565
2020/02/16 1. MFL FK Renova
1337
-11
1326
38 29 33 Sileks Kratovo
1409
+11
1420
2020/02/16 1. MFL FC Struga
1300
-12
1288
43 29 29 FK Rabotnicki
1332
+12
1344
2020/02/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1384
+5
1389
68 19 12 FK Borec
1188
-5
1183
2020/02/15 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1525
+6
1531
65 21 15 Makedonija GP
1366
-6
1360
2019/12/08 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1527
-2
1525
43 29 28 KF Shkėndija 79
1554
+2
1556
2019/12/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1397
+12
1409
44 28 28 Akademija Pandev
1416
-12
1404
2019/12/08 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1398
-14
1384
52 26 22 Makedonija GP
1352
+14
1366
2019/12/08 1. MFL FK Renova
1330
+7
1337
45 28 27 FK Rabotnicki
1339
-7
1332
2019/12/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1306
-6
1300
61 22 17 FK Borec
1182
+6
1188
2019/12/07 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1384
+13
1397
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1429
-13
1416
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkėndija 79
1561
-7
1554
72 18 11 FK Rabotnicki
1332
+7
1339
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1411
-13
1398
46 28 26 Akademija Pandev
1416
+13
1429
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1308
-2
1306
44 28 28 FK Renova
1328
+2
1330
2019/12/01 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1553
+8
1561
62 22 16 KF Shkupi
1419
-8
1411
2019/12/01 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1435
-19
1416
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1508
+19
1527
2019/12/01 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1333
-1
1332
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1383
+1
1384
2019/12/01 1. MFL FK Borec
1170
+12
1182
29 29 43 FK Renova
1340
-12
1328
2019/11/30 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1356
-4
1352
52 26 22 FC Struga
1304
+4
1308
2019/11/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1382
+1
1383
33 29 38 Vardar Skopje
1509
-1
1508
2019/11/27 1. MFL FC Struga
1289
+15
1304
20 24 56 KF Shkėndija 79
1568
-15
1553
2019/11/27 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1406
+13
1419
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1448
-13
1435
2019/11/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1343
-3
1340
45 28 27 Makedonija GP
1353
+3
1356
2019/11/27 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1329
+4
1333
64 21 15 FK Borec
1174
-4
1170
2019/11/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1514
-5
1509
60 23 17 KF Shkupi
1401
+5
1406
2019/11/24 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1562
+6
1568
70 18 12 FK Renova
1349
-6
1343
2019/11/24 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1455
-7
1448
66 20 14 FC Struga
1282
+7
1289
2019/11/24 1. MFL FK Borec
1171
+3
1174
25 27 48 Sileks Kratovo
1385
-3
1382
2019/11/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1342
+11
1353
46 28 26 FK Rabotnicki
1340
-11
1329
2019/11/10 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1347
-7
1340
25 27 47 KF Shkėndija 79
1555
+7
1562
2019/11/09 1. MFL FK Renova
1349
0
1349
35 29 36 Akademija Pandev
1455
0
1455
2019/11/09 1. MFL FC Struga
1268
+14
1282
21 25 53 Vardar Skopje
1528
-14
1514
2019/11/09 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1377
+8
1385
43 29 29 KF Shkupi
1409
-8
1401
2019/11/09 1. MFL FK Borec
1169
+2
1171
28 28 43 Makedonija GP
1344
-2
1342
2019/11/03 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1523
+5
1528
66 20 14 FK Renova
1354
-5
1349
2019/11/03 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1553
+2
1555
82 12 5 FK Borec
1171
-2
1169
2019/11/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1357
-13
1344
45 28 27 Sileks Kratovo
1364
+13
1377
2019/11/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1415
-6
1409
64 21 15 FC Struga
1262
+6
1268
2019/11/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1461
-6
1455
60 23 17 FK Rabotnicki
1341
+6
1347
2019/10/31 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1362
-8
1354
73 17 10 GFK Tikveš
1120
+8
1128
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkėndija 79
1546
+7
1553
48 27 25 Vardar Skopje
1530
-7
1523
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup Sileks Kratovo
1366
-2
1364
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1413
+2
1415
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1362
-5
1357
55 25 20 FK Bregalnica Štip
1292
+5
1297
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1329
+12
1341
51 26 23 FK Pelister
1290
-12
1278
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FK Osogovo
1161
-9
1152
19 24 57 Akademija Pandev
1452
+9
1461
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1257
+5
1262
56 25 20 FK Borec
1176
-5
1171
2019/10/27 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1360
+2
1362
27 28 45 KF Shkėndija 79
1548
-2
1546
2019/10/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1363
-1
1362
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1412
+1
1413
2019/10/27 1. MFL FK Borec
1161
+15
1176
18 23 59 Akademija Pandev
1467
-15
1452
2019/10/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1361
+5
1366
58 24 18 FC Struga
1262
-5
1257
2019/10/26 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1341
-12
1329
28 28 44 Vardar Skopje
1518
+12
1530
2019/10/23 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1542
+6
1548
66 20 14 Sileks Kratovo
1367
-6
1361
2019/10/23 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1457
+10
1467
57 24 19 Makedonija GP
1370
-10
1360
2019/10/23 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1403
+9
1412
52 26 22 FK Rabotnicki
1350
-9
1341
2019/10/23 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1516
+2
1518
81 13 6 FK Borec
1163
-2
1161
2019/10/23 1. MFL FC Struga
1251
+11
1262
33 29 38 FK Renova
1374
-11
1363
2019/10/19 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1369
+1
1370
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1517
-1
1516
2019/10/19 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1353
+14
1367
42 29 29 FK Renova
1388
-14
1374
2019/10/19 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1366
-16
1350
62 22 16 FC Struga
1235
+16
1251
2019/10/19 1. MFL FK Borec
1148
+15
1163
21 25 55 KF Shkupi
1418
-15
1403
2019/10/18 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1558
-16
1542
60 23 17 Akademija Pandev
1441
+16
1457
2019/10/05 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1562
-4
1558
52 26 22 Vardar Skopje
1513
+4
1517
2019/10/05 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1433
+8
1441
55 25 20 Sileks Kratovo
1361
-8
1353
2019/10/05 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1371
-2
1369
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1416
+2
1418
2019/10/05 1. MFL FK Borec
1138
+10
1148
35 29 36 FC Struga
1245
-10
1235
2019/10/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1358
+8
1366
42 29 29 FK Renova
1396
-8
1388
2019/09/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1508
+5
1513
55 25 20 Akademija Pandev
1438
-5
1433
2019/09/29 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1354
+7
1361
45 28 27 FK Rabotnicki
1365
-7
1358
2019/09/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1260
-15
1245
36 29 35 Makedonija GP
1356
+15
1371
2019/09/29 1. MFL FK Renova
1394
+2
1396
74 17 10 FK Borec
1140
-2
1138
2019/09/28 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1398
+18
1416
28 28 44 KF Shkėndija 79
1580
-18
1562
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup Vardar Skopje
1509
-1
1508
38 29 32 KF Shkėndija 79
1579
+1
1580
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1402
-4
1398
52 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1350
+4
1354
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Pelister
1291
-1
1290
38 29 33 FK Rabotnicki
1364
+1
1365
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1282
+10
1292
37 29 34 Makedonija GP
1366
-10
1356
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1434
+4
1438
75 16 9 FK Osogovo
1165
-4
1161
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup GFK Tikveš
1129
-9
1120
22 25 53 FK Renova
1385
+9
1394
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Borec
1139
+1
1140
33 29 38 FC Struga
1261
-1
1260
2019/09/22 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1502
+7
1509
63 21 15 Sileks Kratovo
1357
-7
1350
2019/09/22 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1576
+3
1579
78 14 7 FC Struga
1264
-3
1261
2019/09/22 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1438
-4
1434
51 26 23 KF Shkupi
1398
+4
1402
2019/09/22 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1379
-13
1366
47 28 25 FK Renova
1372
+13
1385
2019/09/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1135
+4
1139
23 26 50 FK Rabotnicki
1368
-4
1364
2019/09/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1384
-12
1372
28 28 44 KF Shkėndija 79
1564
+12
1576
2019/09/18 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1408
-10
1398
37 29 34 Vardar Skopje
1492
+10
1502
2019/09/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1360
+8
1368
43 29 28 Makedonija GP
1387
-8
1379
2019/09/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1262
+2
1264
28 28 44 Akademija Pandev
1440
-2
1438
2019/09/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1352
+5
1357
70 18 12 FK Borec
1140
-5
1135
2019/09/14 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1559
+5
1564
68 19 13 FK Rabotnicki
1365
-5
1360
2019/09/14 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1402
+6
1408
51 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1358
-6
1352
2019/09/14 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1487
+5
1492
71 18 11 FC Struga
1267
-5
1262
2019/09/14 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1383
+4
1387
73 17 10 FK Borec
1144
-4
1140
2019/09/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1431
+9
1440
51 26 23 FK Renova
1393
-9
1384
2019/09/01 1. MFL FK Renova
1404
-11
1393
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1476
+11
1487
2019/08/31 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1377
-12
1365
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1419
+12
1431
2019/08/31 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1371
-13
1358
46 28 26 Makedonija GP
1370
+13
1383
2019/08/31 1. MFL FK Borec
1126
+18
1144
10 16 74 KF Shkėndija 79
1577
-18
1559
2019/08/31 1. MFL FC Struga
1266
+1
1267
32 29 39 KF Shkupi
1403
-1
1402
2019/08/28 North Macedonia Cup Kamenica Sasa
1236
-13
1223
24 27 50 Vardar Skopje
1463
+13
1476
2019/08/25 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1584
-7
1577
71 18 11 Makedonija GP
1363
+7
1370
2019/08/25 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1406
-3
1403
47 28 26 FK Renova
1401
+3
1404
2019/08/25 1. MFL FC Struga
1255
+11
1266
33 29 38 Sileks Kratovo
1382
-11
1371
2019/08/25 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1416
+3
1419
76 15 8 FK Borec
1129
-3
1126
2019/08/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1455
+8
1463
55 25 20 FK Rabotnicki
1385
-8
1377
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Gostivar
1099
-3
1096
8 15 76 KF Shkėndija 79
1581
+3
1584
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Teteks
1140
-11
1129
22 25 53 KF Shkupi
1395
+11
1406
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Ohrid
1107
+2
1109
28 28 43 FK Belasica
1282
-2
1280
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Osogovo
1156
+9
1165
40 29 31 FK Pobeda
1214
-9
1205
2019/08/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1368
+14
1382
24 27 50 KF Shkėndija 79
1595
-14
1581
2019/08/18 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1364
-1
1363
40 29 31 Akademija Pandev
1415
+1
1416
2019/08/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1397
+4
1401
62 22 16 FC Struga
1259
-4
1255
2019/08/18 1. MFL FK Borec
1123
+6
1129
16 21 63 Vardar Skopje
1461
-6
1455
2019/08/17 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1373
+12
1385
42 29 29 KF Shkupi
1407
-12
1395
2019/08/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1485
-24
1461
63 21 15 Makedonija GP
1340
+24
1364
2019/08/10 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1402
+13
1415
26 27 47 KF Shkėndija 79
1608
-13
1595
2019/08/10 1. MFL FK Renova
1390
+7
1397
48 27 25 Sileks Kratovo
1375
-7
1368
2019/08/10 1. MFL FC Struga
1248
+11
1259
32 29 39 FK Rabotnicki
1384
-11
1373
2019/08/10 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1404
+3
1407
76 16 9 FK Borec
1126
-3
1123
2019/07/30 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1584
-2
1582
44 28 28 KF Shkėndija 79
1606
+2
1608
2019/07/23 Europa League q. KF Shkėndija 79
1620
-14
1606
52 26 22 F91 Dudelange
1570
+14
1584
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Zrinjski Mostar
1631
+5
1636
71 18 11 Akademija Pandev
1407
-5
1402
2019/07/18 Europa League q. KF Shkupi
1419
-15
1404
55 25 20 Pyunik FC
1341
+15
1356
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Makedonija GP
1363
-23
1340
48 27 25 FC Alashkert
1351
+23
1374
2019/07/16 Champions League q. KF Shkėndija 79
1643
-23
1620
80 14 6 JK Nõmme Kalju
1303
+23
1326
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Akademija Pandev
1420
-13
1407
26 28 46 Zrinjski Mostar
1618
+13
1631
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Pyunik FC
1342
-1
1341
38 29 33 KF Shkupi
1418
+1
1419
2019/07/11 Europa League q. FC Alashkert
1339
+12
1351
42 29 29 Makedonija GP
1375
-12
1363
2019/07/09 Champions League q. JK Nõmme Kalju
1308
-5
1303
16 22 62 KF Shkėndija 79
1638
+5
1643

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2022 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice