2020-2021 North Macedonia season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 12108 453231 139 | 1.3126 | 1.2 265 | 2.513 | 0.1
1364
6.8
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 12 543 13 | 1.112 | 1.0 25 | 2.11 | 0.1

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of North Macedonia:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 1 001 0 | 0.04 | 4.0 4 | 4.0-4 | -4.0
1600
Europa League q. international 7 304 6 | 0.98 | 1.1 14 | 2.0-2 | -0.3
1536

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2020-2021

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
532KF Shkėndija 79 2020/12/16 2314724115 11811613612 39 211010 320143
955KF Shkupi 2020/12/16 209653021 1189632817 33 100112 100112
950Makedonija GP 2020/12/16 2011453525 11810353124 33 211041
1091FC Struga 2020/12/16 208842115 1187742015 28 211010
862Vardar Skopje 2020/12/16 196762425 1186752424 25 100101
1191FK Borec 2020/12/16 187472020 1187472020 25
1031FK Rabotnicki 2020/12/16 1951042220 1185942220 24 101000
1089Sileks Kratovo 2020/12/16 2165102528 1186482522 22 101000 200206
1132FK Renova 2020/12/16 236892629 1184771925 19 311163 210111
1295FK Pelister 2020/12/16 194781724 1184681522 18 101022
1186Akademija Pandev 2020/12/16 2072111624 11852111323 17 220031
1431FK Belasica 2020/12/16 2033141445 11823131241 9 210124
1520FK Gostivar 2020/10/21 210151 210151
1289FK Bregalnica Štip 2020/10/21 100101 100101
1390FK Pobeda Junior 2020/09/23 101000 101000
1505GFK Tikveš 2020/09/23 100105 100105
1535FK Ohrid 2020/09/23 100104 100104

2020-2021 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2021/02/14 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1355
24 27 49 KF Shkėndija 79
1576
2021/02/14 1. MFL FC Struga
1354
40 29 31 Makedonija GP
1414
2021/02/14 1. MFL FK Borec
1318
36 29 35 KF Shkupi
1413
2021/02/14 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1445
67 20 13 FK Pelister
1268
2021/02/14 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1320
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1379
2021/02/14 1. MFL FK Renova
1341
64 21 15 FK Belasica
1185
2020/12/16 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1595
-19
1576
80 13 6 FK Pelister
1249
+19
1268
2020/12/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1428
-15
1413
57 24 19 FC Struga
1339
+15
1354
2020/12/16 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1429
-15
1414
58 23 18 FK Renova
1326
+15
1341
2020/12/16 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1373
+6
1379
52 26 22 FK Borec
1324
-6
1318
2020/12/16 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1369
-14
1355
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1306
+14
1320
2020/12/16 1. MFL FK Belasica
1196
-11
1185
23 26 51 Vardar Skopje
1434
+11
1445
2020/12/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1311
-5
1306
20 24 56 KF Shkėndija 79
1590
+5
1595
2020/12/13 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1437
-3
1434
48 27 25 Makedonija GP
1426
+3
1429
2020/12/13 1. MFL FC Struga
1330
+9
1339
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1382
-9
1373
2020/12/13 1. MFL FK Borec
1310
+14
1324
38 29 33 Sileks Kratovo
1383
-14
1369
2020/12/13 1. MFL FK Pelister
1243
+6
1249
51 26 23 FK Belasica
1202
-6
1196
2020/12/12 1. MFL FK Renova
1326
0
1326
35 29 35 KF Shkupi
1428
0
1428
2020/12/09 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1431
-3
1428
46 28 26 Vardar Skopje
1434
+3
1437
2020/12/09 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1588
+2
1590
82 12 5 FK Belasica
1204
-2
1202
2020/12/09 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1387
-4
1383
53 25 21 FC Struga
1326
+4
1330
2020/12/09 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1373
+9
1382
51 26 23 FK Renova
1335
-9
1326
2020/12/09 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1423
+3
1426
67 20 14 FK Pelister
1246
-3
1243
2020/12/09 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1303
+8
1311
44 28 27 FK Borec
1318
-8
1310
2020/12/06 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1439
-5
1434
55 25 20 FK Rabotnicki
1368
+5
1373
2020/12/06 1. MFL FK Renova
1336
-1
1335
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1386
+1
1387
2020/12/06 1. MFL FK Pelister
1258
-12
1246
29 29 42 KF Shkupi
1419
+12
1431
2020/12/06 1. MFL FC Struga
1330
-4
1326
50 27 23 Akademija Pandev
1299
+4
1303
2020/12/06 1. MFL FK Belasica
1215
-11
1204
26 28 46 Makedonija GP
1412
+11
1423
2020/12/05 1. MFL FK Borec
1327
-9
1318
22 26 53 KF Shkėndija 79
1579
+9
1588
2020/12/02 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1571
+8
1579
64 21 15 Makedonija GP
1420
-8
1412
2020/12/02 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1377
+9
1386
38 29 32 Vardar Skopje
1448
-9
1439
2020/12/02 1. MFL FK Borec
1319
+8
1327
44 28 28 FC Struga
1338
-8
1330
2020/12/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1312
-13
1299
45 28 27 FK Renova
1323
+13
1336
2020/12/02 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1414
+5
1419
68 19 13 FK Belasica
1220
-5
1215
2020/12/02 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1363
+5
1368
58 24 18 FK Pelister
1263
-5
1258
2020/11/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1334
+4
1338
23 26 51 KF Shkėndija 79
1575
-4
1571
2020/11/29 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1423
-3
1420
48 27 25 KF Shkupi
1411
+3
1414
2020/11/29 1. MFL FK Renova
1315
+8
1323
45 28 27 FK Borec
1327
-8
1319
2020/11/29 1. MFL FK Pelister
1273
-10
1263
36 29 35 Sileks Kratovo
1367
+10
1377
2020/11/29 1. MFL FK Belasica
1219
+1
1220
31 29 40 FK Rabotnicki
1364
-1
1363
2020/11/28 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1442
+6
1448
61 22 17 Akademija Pandev
1318
-6
1312
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup Sileks Kratovo
1364
+3
1367
25 27 48 KF Shkėndija 79
1578
-3
1575
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1308
+10
1318
34 29 37 KF Shkupi
1421
-10
1411
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1327
+7
1334
47 28 26 FK Renova
1322
-7
1315
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Belasica
1233
-14
1219
28 28 44 Makedonija GP
1409
+14
1423
2020/11/22 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1584
-6
1578
66 20 14 KF Shkupi
1415
+6
1421
2020/11/22 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1383
-19
1364
45 28 27 Makedonija GP
1390
+19
1409
2020/11/22 1. MFL FC Struga
1320
+7
1327
45 28 27 FK Renova
1329
-7
1322
2020/11/22 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1380
-16
1364
65 21 14 FK Belasica
1217
+16
1233
2020/11/22 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1301
+7
1308
49 27 24 FK Pelister
1280
-7
1273
2020/11/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1343
-16
1327
37 29 34 Vardar Skopje
1426
+16
1442
2020/11/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1404
-24
1380
51 26 23 Makedonija GP
1366
+24
1390
2020/11/07 1. MFL FK Renova
1338
-9
1329
23 26 51 KF Shkėndija 79
1575
+9
1584
2020/11/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1385
-2
1383
43 29 28 KF Shkupi
1413
+2
1415
2020/11/07 1. MFL FC Struga
1320
0
1320
35 29 36 Vardar Skopje
1426
0
1426
2020/11/07 1. MFL FK Borec
1332
+11
1343
51 26 23 FK Pelister
1291
-11
1280
2020/11/07 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1316
-15
1301
60 23 17 FK Belasica
1202
+15
1217
2020/10/25 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1582
-7
1575
69 19 12 FK Rabotnicki
1378
+7
1385
2020/10/25 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1431
-5
1426
58 24 18 FK Renova
1333
+5
1338
2020/10/25 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1356
+10
1366
50 27 24 Akademija Pandev
1326
-10
1316
2020/10/25 1. MFL FK Pelister
1293
-2
1291
43 28 28 FC Struga
1318
+2
1320
2020/10/25 1. MFL FK Belasica
1201
+1
1202
32 29 39 FK Borec
1333
-1
1332
2020/10/24 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1406
+7
1413
46 28 26 Sileks Kratovo
1411
-7
1404
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1315
+11
1326
33 29 38 Vardar Skopje
1442
-11
1431
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1319
-1
1318
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1377
+1
1378
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkėndija 79
1581
+1
1582
86 11 3 FK Gostivar
1107
-1
1106
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1337
-4
1333
52 26 22 FK Pelister
1289
+4
1293
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1285
-15
1270
58 24 18 FK Belasica
1186
+15
1201
2020/10/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1404
+7
1411
49 27 24 FK Rabotnicki
1384
-7
1377
2020/10/18 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1326
-11
1315
39 29 32 KF Shkupi
1395
+11
1406
2020/10/18 1. MFL FK Borec
1325
+8
1333
42 29 29 Makedonija GP
1364
-8
1356
2020/10/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1341
-4
1337
53 26 22 FK Pelister
1285
+4
1289
2020/10/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1311
+8
1319
60 23 17 FK Belasica
1194
-8
1186
2020/10/17 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1461
-19
1442
35 29 35 KF Shkėndija 79
1562
+19
1581
2020/10/04 1. MFL FK Pelister
1283
+2
1285
28 28 44 Vardar Skopje
1463
-2
1461
2020/10/03 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1569
-7
1562
66 20 14 Sileks Kratovo
1397
+7
1404
2020/10/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1385
+10
1395
52 26 22 FK Borec
1335
-10
1325
2020/10/03 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1388
-4
1384
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1322
+4
1326
2020/10/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1355
+9
1364
50 27 23 FC Struga
1320
-9
1311
2020/10/03 1. MFL FK Belasica
1193
+1
1194
31 29 40 FK Renova
1342
-1
1341
2020/09/27 1. MFL FK Pelister
1291
-8
1283
21 25 55 KF Shkėndija 79
1561
+8
1569
2020/09/27 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1312
+10
1322
36 29 35 Sileks Kratovo
1407
-10
1397
2020/09/27 1. MFL FC Struga
1305
+15
1320
36 29 35 KF Shkupi
1400
-15
1385
2020/09/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1362
-20
1342
49 27 24 Makedonija GP
1335
+20
1355
2020/09/27 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1460
+3
1463
75 16 9 FK Belasica
1196
-3
1193
2020/09/26 1. MFL FK Borec
1336
-1
1335
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1387
+1
1388
2020/09/24 Europa League q. KF Shkėndija 79
1564
-3
1561
7 14 79 Tottenham Hotspur
2076
+3
2079
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1341
-6
1335
62 22 16 FK Pobeda Junior
(as FK Pobeda)
1205
+6
1211
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup FK Ohrid
1106
-11
1095
22 26 52 FK Renova
1351
+11
1362
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup FK Gostivar
1090
+17
1107
40 29 31 GFK Tikveš
1142
-17
1125
2020/09/20 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1562
+2
1564
73 17 10 Akademija Pandev
1314
-2
1312
2020/09/20 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1394
+6
1400
51 26 23 FK Renova
1357
-6
1351
2020/09/20 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1422
-15
1407
58 24 18 FK Borec
1321
+15
1336
2020/09/20 1. MFL FK Belasica
1213
-17
1196
39 29 31 FK Pelister
1274
+17
1291
2020/09/19 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1330
+11
1341
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1471
-11
1460
2020/09/19 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1392
-5
1387
57 24 19 FC Struga
1300
+5
1305
2020/09/17 Europa League q. FC Botosani
1757
-17
1740
70 18 12 KF Shkėndija 79
1545
+17
1562
2020/09/17 Europa League q. FK Renova
1361
-4
1357
15 21 65 Hajduk Split
1718
+4
1722
2020/09/17 Europa League q. Sileks Kratovo
1447
-25
1422
65 21 14 Drita Gjilan
1284
+25
1309
2020/09/13 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1465
+6
1471
54 25 21 KF Shkupi
1400
-6
1394
2020/09/13 1. MFL FK Renova
1374
-13
1361
46 28 26 FK Rabotnicki
1379
+13
1392
2020/09/13 1. MFL FK Borec
1310
+11
1321
44 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1325
-11
1314
2020/09/13 1. MFL FK Pelister
1275
-1
1274
40 29 31 Makedonija GP
1329
+1
1330
2020/09/12 1. MFL FK Belasica
1221
-8
1213
17 23 60 KF Shkėndija 79
1537
+8
1545
2020/09/12 1. MFL FC Struga
1281
+19
1300
27 28 45 Sileks Kratovo
1466
-19
1447
2020/08/31 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1545
-8
1537
73 17 10 FK Borec
1302
+8
1310
2020/08/31 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1458
+8
1466
55 25 20 FK Renova
1382
-8
1374
2020/08/30 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1396
+4
1400
60 23 17 FK Pelister
1279
-4
1275
2020/08/29 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1379
0
1379
37 29 34 Vardar Skopje
1465
0
1465
2020/08/29 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1319
+6
1325
50 27 23 FC Struga
1287
-6
1281
2020/08/29 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1324
+5
1329
58 24 18 FK Belasica
1226
-5
1221
2020/08/27 Europa League q. Neftēi PFK
1656
+2
1658
74 16 9 KF Shkupi
1398
-2
1396
2020/08/27 Europa League q. Sumgayit FK
1440
-15
1425
36 29 34 KF Shkėndija 79
1530
+15
1545
2020/08/27 Europa League q. FC Alashkert
1355
-12
1343
44 28 27 FK Renova
1370
+12
1382
2020/08/23 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1492
-27
1465
53 25 21 Sileks Kratovo
1431
+27
1458
2020/08/23 1. MFL FK Pelister
1279
0
1279
35 29 35 FK Rabotnicki
1379
0
1379
2020/08/23 1. MFL FC Struga
1279
+8
1287
43 29 29 FK Borec
1310
-8
1302
2020/08/22 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1331
-7
1324
27 28 45 KF Shkėndija 79
1523
+7
1530
2020/08/22 1. MFL FK Renova
1360
+10
1370
50 27 23 Akademija Pandev
1329
-10
1319
2020/08/21 1. MFL FK Belasica
1239
-13
1226
31 29 40 KF Shkupi
1385
+13
1398
2020/08/18 Champions League q. Qarabag FK
1764
+4
1768
79 14 7 Sileks Kratovo
1435
-4
1431
2020/08/16 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1338
-9
1329
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1483
+9
1492
2020/08/16 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1519
+4
1523
72 17 10 FC Struga
1283
-4
1279
2020/08/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1376
+9
1385
50 26 23 Makedonija GP
1340
-9
1331
2020/08/16 1. MFL FK Borec
1311
-1
1310
41 29 30 FK Renova
1359
+1
1360
2020/08/15 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1373
+6
1379
61 22 16 FK Belasica
1245
-6
1239
2020/08/14 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1442
-7
1435
66 20 14 FK Pelister
1272
+7
1279
2020/08/09 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1375
+1
1376
31 29 40 KF Shkėndija 79
1520
-1
1519
2020/08/09 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1331
+9
1340
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1382
-9
1373
2020/08/09 1. MFL FK Belasica
1263
-18
1245
29 29 42 Sileks Kratovo
1424
+18
1442
2020/08/09 1. MFL FK Renova
1364
-5
1359
56 24 19 FC Struga
1278
+5
1283
2020/08/09 1. MFL FK Pelister
1262
+10
1272
37 29 34 Akademija Pandev
1348
-10
1338
2020/08/08 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1500
-17
1483
69 19 12 FK Borec
1294
+17
1311

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2019 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice