Austria · season 2005/06
FC Gratkorn
Elo rating
1443
+108 this season
Europe
#801
of 1,263 clubs
Austria
#22
of 32 clubs
Season high
1443
2006/05/19 · 2. Liga
away vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2005/06)
1443
2006/05/19 · 2. Liga
away vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1491
2007/03/20 · 2. Liga
home vs. FC Lustenau: 2-1
Debut rating
1328
2004/07/23 · 2. Liga (promoted for BSV Juniors / FC Lustenau)
home vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 49 | 42 | 1391 | 1447 | +3 | +108 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 47 | 40 | 1391 | 1443 | +3 | +100 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1387 | 1527 | +4 | +8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 75 | 21 | 26 | 28 | 92 | 101 | 1376 | 1468 | +2 | +115 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 2 | 72 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 90 | 98 | 1375 | 1469 | +2 | +116 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1382 | 1454 | 0 | -1 |
Games 2005/06
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006/05/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach1545 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1443 0 |
| 2006/05/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1453 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 1 | 1443 +13 |
| 2006/05/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kufstein1200 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
4 - 0 | 1430 +5 |
| 2006/05/12 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kärnten1475 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 2 | 1425 -6 |
| 2006/05/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayLASK (as LASK Linz)1511 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 1431 -5 |
| 2006/05/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1568 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 1 | 1436 +11 |
| 2006/04/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayDSV Leoben1438 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1425 +3 |
| 2006/04/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Wien II1451 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1422 -2 |
| 2006/04/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySC Schwanenstadt 081319 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 1424 -10 |
| 2006/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kufstein1249 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 1434 +8 |
| 2006/04/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSC Schwanenstadt 081328 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
3 - 0 | 1426 +9 |
| 2006/04/04 | Austrian Cup![]() |
homeSV Ried1747 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 2 | 1417 -4 |
| 2006/03/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach1489 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 1 | 1421 +5 |
| 2006/03/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeLASK (as LASK Linz)1489 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1416 -1 |
| 2006/03/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1493 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1417 -1 |
| 2006/03/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kärnten1538 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 0 | 1418 +11 |
| 2005/11/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1548 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 0 | 1407 +6 |
| 2005/11/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeDSV Leoben1412 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1401 -3 |
| 2005/11/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1488 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 2 | 1404 +5 |
| 2005/11/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach (as SC Rheindorf Altach)1468 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
3 - 1 | 1399 +14 |
| 2005/10/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1524 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
2 - 1 | 1385 +16 |
| 2005/10/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kufstein1266 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
2 - 1 | 1369 +5 |
| 2005/10/18 | Austrian Cup![]() |
awaySAK Klagenfurt1307 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 1364 +12 |
| 2005/10/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kärnten1512 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
0 - 0 | 1352 +6 |
| 2005/09/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayLASK (as LASK Linz)1457 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 1346 -5 |
| 2005/09/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1520 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 1351 -8 |
| 2005/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayDSV Leoben1380 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 4 | 1359 -12 |
| 2005/09/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Wien II1438 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 2 | 1371 -17 |
| 2005/09/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySC Schwanenstadt 081365 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 1 | 1388 +13 |
| 2005/08/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSC Schwanenstadt 081362 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 1375 -3 |
| 2005/08/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach (as SC Rheindorf Altach)1458 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 4 | 1378 -10 |
| 2005/08/12 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1544 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 0 | 1388 +21 |
| 2005/08/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kufstein1292 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 3 | 1367 +1 |
| 2005/07/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kärnten1569 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1366 +13 |
| 2005/07/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeLASK (as LASK Linz)1455 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
3 - 1 | 1353 +16 |
| 2005/07/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1559 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 2 | 1337 -3 |
| 2005/07/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeDSV Leoben1432 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 1 | 1340 +15 |
| 2005/07/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1354 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 1325 -10 |
