Czech Republic · season 2018/19
FC Hradec Králové
Elo rating
1576
-5 this season
Europe
#548
of 1,867 clubs
Czech Republic
#19
of 40 clubs
Season high
1607
2018/09/23 · 2. Fotbalova Liga
home vs. Viktoria Žižkov: 4-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1833
1960/08/25 · CSSR Fotbalová Liga
away vs. Slavia Praha: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1845
2026/07/30 · Europa League q.
home vs. Tromsø IL: 3-1
Debut rating
1687
1956/03/11 · CSSR Fotbalová Liga (promoted for no club)
home vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: 3-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 18 | 1583 | 1450 | 0 | -5 | |
2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 18 | 1583 | 1450 | 0 | -5 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 37 | 1022 | 324 | 260 | 438 | 1155 | 1465 | 1649 | 1697 | 0 | -111 | |
CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 17 | 447 | 141 | 107 | 199 | 548 | 725 | 1710 | 1771 | 0 | -9 |
Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 420 | 105 | 113 | 202 | 374 | 601 | 1600 | 1682 | -1 | -284 |
2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 4 | 118 | 64 | 31 | 23 | 185 | 97 | 1603 | 1461 | 0 | +44 |
Czech Republic Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 31 | 1598 | 1735 | +3 | +74 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1603 | 1457 | -1 | -7 |
Champions League![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1788 | 1997 | +6 | +25 |
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1598 | 1788 | +12 | +46 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/25 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK MAS Táborsko1363 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
1 - 0 | 1576 +3 |
| 2019/05/18 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Pardubice1511 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1573 +1 |
| 2019/05/12 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Ústí nad Labem1483 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 0 | 1572 +8 |
| 2019/05/07 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayZbrojovka Brno1582 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 1564 -10 |
| 2019/05/03 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeCeské Budejovice1632 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 1574 +9 |
| 2019/04/25 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Trinec1437 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 2 | 1565 -1 |
| 2019/04/21 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeMFK Chrudim1354 | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
3 - 1 | 1566 +4 |
| 2019/04/17 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayViktoria Žižkov1334 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1562 -4 |
| 2019/04/12 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeVysocina Jihlava1628 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1566 -11 |
| 2019/04/07 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim1458 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 0 | 1577 -1 |
| 2019/03/31 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Varnsdorf1505 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 1 | 1578 -15 |
| 2019/03/17 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeSK Prostejov1245 | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
3 - 0 | 1593 +2 |
| 2019/03/09 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayMFK Vítkovice1408 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 0 | 1591 -2 |
| 2019/03/03 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Baník Sokolov1423 | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 0 | 1593 +5 |
| 2018/11/23 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
away1. SC Znojmo1407 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1588 -2 |
| 2018/11/11 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Pardubice1542 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
4 - 1 | 1590 +11 |
| 2018/11/01 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Ústí nad Labem1466 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1579 +10 |
| 2018/10/27 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeZbrojovka Brno1566 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 1 | 1569 -13 |
| 2018/10/19 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayCeské Budejovice1523 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 3 | 1582 -14 |
| 2018/10/07 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Trinec1421 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 0 | 1596 +3 |
| 2018/09/29 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayMFK Chrudim1348 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 1 | 1593 -14 |
| 2018/09/23 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeViktoria Žižkov1409 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
4 - 0 | 1607 +6 |
| 2018/09/15 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayVysocina Jihlava1638 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 1601 +14 |
| 2018/09/02 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim1469 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
3 - 1 | 1587 +7 |
| 2018/08/26 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Varnsdorf1451 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1580 -11 |
| 2018/08/18 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awaySK Prostejov1233 | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 1591 -6 |
| 2018/08/10 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeMFK Vítkovice (as FC Vítkovice)1415 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
0 - 0 | 1597 -7 |
| 2018/08/04 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Baník Sokolov1424 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 1 | 1604 +12 |
| 2018/07/29 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
home1. SC Znojmo1416 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 1 | 1592 +3 |
| 2018/07/22 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK MAS Táborsko1418 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1589 +8 |


