Elo rating
646
-79 this season
Europe
#1208
of 1,219 clubs
Andorra
#7
of 9 clubs
Season high
719
2004/10/03 · 1a Divisio
away vs. Atlétic Escaldes: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2004/05)
794
2003/09/21 · 1a Divisio
away vs. UE Engordany: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1105
2014/03/02 · 1a Divisio
away vs. FC Encamp: 6-1
Debut rating
775
2003/09/21 · 1a Divisio (inaugural member)
away vs. UE Engordany: 2-0

Rating

600650700750JulSepNovJanMarMay2004/06/30: 7252004/09/19 vs. FC Santa Coloma: 7102004/09/26 vs. UE Sant Julià: 7042004/10/03 vs. Atlétic Escaldes: 7192004/10/10 vs. CE Principat: 7082004/10/17 vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 7092004/10/24 vs. FC Encamp: 6982004/11/07 vs. FC Ràngers: 6862004/11/14 vs. FC Santa Coloma: 6832004/11/21 vs. UE Sant Julià: 6712004/11/28 vs. Atlétic Escaldes: 6552004/12/12 vs. CE Principat: 6482005/01/16 vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 6362005/01/23 vs. FC Encamp: 6502005/02/13 vs. FC Ràngers: 6462005/03/06 vs. Atlétic Escaldes: 6562005/03/20 vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 6352005/04/03 vs. FC Encamp: 6432005/04/17 vs. Atlétic Escaldes: 6532005/04/24 vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 6572005/05/01 vs. FC Encamp: 646
6406807201954196419741984199420042014202420262003/04: 7252004/05: 646

Statistics

CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 1 205213 2448 675738 -4-79
1a Divisio domestic league (tier 1)1 205213 2448 675738 -4-79
CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 2 4010822 4877 713744 -3-129
1a Divisio domestic league (tier 1)2 4010822 4877 713744 -3-129

Games 2004/05

DateCompetitionOpponent W / D / L ResultElo
2005/05/01 1a Divisio awayFC Encamp648
27 / 28 / 45 %
2 - 4 646 -11
2005/04/24 1a Divisio awayInter Club dEscaldes706
22 / 26 / 52 %
2 - 2 657 +4
2005/04/17 1a Divisio homeAtlétic Escaldes577
54 / 25 / 21 %
3 - 0 653 +10
2005/04/03 1a Divisio homeFC Encamp654
44 / 28 / 28 %
2 - 1 643 +8
2005/03/20 1a Divisio homeInter Club dEscaldes695
42 / 29 / 29 %
0 - 3 635 -21
2005/03/06 1a Divisio awayAtlétic Escaldes552
35 / 29 / 36 %
2 - 1 656 +10
2005/02/13 1a Divisio awayFC Ràngers914
9 / 16 / 75 %
1 - 5 646 -4
2005/01/23 1a Divisio awayFC Encamp692
22 / 26 / 53 %
2 - 1 650 +14
2005/01/16 1a Divisio homeInter Club dEscaldes671
44 / 28 / 28 %
1 - 2 636 -12
2004/12/12 1a Divisio awayCE Principat756
18 / 24 / 58 %
0 - 2 648 -7
2004/11/28 1a Divisio homeAtlétic Escaldes541
61 / 22 / 16 %
0 - 1 655 -16
2004/11/21 1a Divisio homeUE Sant Julià944
21 / 25 / 54 %
1 - 7 671 -12
2004/11/14 1a Divisio awayFC Santa Coloma940
10 / 17 / 74 %
1 - 3 683 -3
2004/11/07 1a Divisio homeFC Ràngers875
28 / 28 / 44 %
0 - 2 686 -12
2004/10/24 1a Divisio homeFC Encamp780
38 / 29 / 32 %
2 - 3 698 -11
2004/10/17 1a Divisio awayInter Club dEscaldes649
31 / 29 / 40 %
1 - 1 709 +1
2004/10/10 1a Divisio homeCE Principat777
40 / 29 / 31 %
0 - 1 708 -11
2004/10/03 1a Divisio awayAtlétic Escaldes593
36 / 29 / 34 %
3 - 1 719 +15
2004/09/26 1a Divisio awayUE Sant Julià909
12 / 19 / 69 %
1 - 5 704 -6
2004/09/19 1a Divisio homeFC Santa Coloma881
30 / 29 / 41 %
0 - 3 710 -15