Austria · season 2006/07
FC Lustenau
Elo rating
1444
+39 this season
Europe
#825
of 1,348 clubs
Austria
#19
of 32 clubs
Season high
1499
2006/12/01 · 2. Liga
away vs. LASK: 4-2
All-time high (up to 2006/07)
1499
2006/12/01 · 2. Liga
away vs. LASK: 4-2
All-time high (overall)
1499
2006/12/01 · 2. Liga
away vs. LASK: 4-2
Debut rating
1356
2001/07/10 · 2. Liga (promoted for First Vienna FC / WSG Tirol)
away vs. SC Untersiebenbrunn: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 59 | 54 | 1454 | 1446 | +1 | +39 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 54 | 51 | 1453 | 1444 | +1 | +30 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1464 | 1467 | +3 | +9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 146 | 36 | 44 | 66 | 187 | 251 | 1369 | 1472 | +1 | +88 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 4 | 139 | 33 | 41 | 65 | 174 | 243 | 1367 | 1473 | 0 | +36 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 1402 | 1451 | +7 | +52 |
Games 2006/07
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/05/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as VfB Admira Wacker Mödling)1400 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 3 | 1444 -13 |
| 2007/05/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySC/ESV Parndorf1327 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 0 | 1457 +14 |
| 2007/05/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1397 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 1 | 1443 +6 |
| 2007/05/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySC Schwanenstadt 081477 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 2 | 1437 +4 |
| 2007/05/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kärnten1447 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 0 | 1433 -2 |
| 2007/04/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayTSV Hartberg1310 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 3 | 1435 -17 |
| 2007/04/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1484 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1452 -2 |
| 2007/04/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayDSV Leoben1501 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 3 | 1454 -9 |
| 2007/04/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeLASK (as LASK Linz)1596 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 1463 -9 |
| 2007/04/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1394 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 1472 +1 |
| 2007/03/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Gratkorn1491 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 0 | 1471 +12 |
| 2007/03/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Gratkorn1484 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1459 -7 |
| 2007/03/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Wien II1366 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 2 | 1466 -23 |
| 2007/03/13 | Austrian Cup![]() |
homeSV Mattersburg1714 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 3 | 1489 -10 |
| 2006/12/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayLASK (as LASK Linz)1629 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
4 - 2 | 1499 +24 |
| 2006/11/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeDSV Leoben1498 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1475 -2 |
| 2006/11/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1524 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
0 - 3 | 1477 -11 |
| 2006/11/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1329 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 0 | 1488 +4 |
| 2006/11/14 | Austrian Cup![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1378 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 0 | 1484 0 |
| 2006/11/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kärnten1486 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 1 | 1484 +3 |
| 2006/11/03 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSC Schwanenstadt 081435 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 1481 +6 |
| 2006/10/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1386 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 1 | 1475 +16 |
| 2006/10/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSC/ESV Parndorf1227 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
1 - 1 | 1459 -8 |
| 2006/10/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Admira Wacker (as VfB Admira Wacker Mödling)1512 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 1 | 1467 +13 |
| 2006/09/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Gratkorn1458 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1454 -3 |
| 2006/09/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1412 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 3 | 1457 -9 |
| 2006/09/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeLASK (as LASK Linz)1567 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
3 - 1 | 1466 +16 |
| 2006/09/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayDSV Leoben1511 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
3 - 1 | 1450 +22 |
| 2006/09/12 | Austrian Cup![]() |
awayKremser SC1308 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
4 - 0 | 1428 +19 |
| 2006/09/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1558 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 3 | 1409 +1 |
| 2006/08/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayTSV Hartberg1361 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 1408 -9 |
| 2006/08/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kärnten1472 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 3 | 1417 -18 |
| 2006/08/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySC Schwanenstadt 081382 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 2 | 1435 +1 |
| 2006/08/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeKapfenberger SV 1919 (as Kapfenberger SV)1438 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
5 - 4 | 1434 +8 |
| 2006/08/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySC/ESV Parndorf1192 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 2 | 1426 -4 |
| 2006/08/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as VfB Admira Wacker Mödling)1595 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
2 - 0 | 1430 +25 |
