Austria · season 2009/10
FC Lustenau
Elo rating
1360
-33 this season
Europe
#1110
of 1,654 clubs
Austria
#25
of 41 clubs
Season high
1448
2009/08/07 · 2. Liga
away vs. RB Salzburg II: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1499
2006/12/01 · 2. Liga
away vs. LASK: 4-2
All-time high (overall)
1499
2006/12/01 · 2. Liga
away vs. LASK: 4-2
Debut rating
1356
2001/07/10 · 2. Liga (promoted for First Vienna FC / WSG Tirol)
away vs. SC Untersiebenbrunn: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 43 | 55 | 1377 | 1421 | -1 | -33 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 52 | 1378 | 1417 | -1 | -23 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1336 | 1545 | -10 | -10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 247 | 72 | 68 | 107 | 315 | 387 | 1383 | 1445 | 0 | +4 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 7 | 238 | 69 | 65 | 104 | 300 | 371 | 1383 | 1443 | 0 | -32 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 1392 | 1497 | +4 | +36 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1432 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 1 | 1360 +15 |
| 2010/05/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Gratkorn1396 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 1345 -12 |
| 2010/05/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySKN St. Pölten (as SKNV St. Pölten)1397 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 3 | 1357 -11 |
| 2010/05/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeRB Salzburg II1408 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 2 | 1368 -18 |
| 2010/05/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1390 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 1 | 1386 +13 |
| 2010/04/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1312 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 1 | 1373 +9 |
| 2010/04/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1553 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
4 - 3 | 1364 +17 |
| 2010/04/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1353 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 0 | 1347 +11 |
| 2010/04/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Wacker Innsbruck1555 | 11 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 1 | 1336 -3 |
| 2010/04/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Dornbirn1307 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 0 | 1339 +10 |
| 2010/03/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach1588 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
1 - 4 | 1329 -4 |
| 2010/03/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySKN St. Pölten (as SKNV St. Pölten)1389 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 2 | 1333 -9 |
| 2010/03/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Gratkorn1367 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
3 - 3 | 1342 -2 |
| 2010/03/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Wacker Innsbruck1565 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
2 - 1 | 1344 +18 |
| 2010/03/09 | Austrian Cup![]() |
homeSC Wiener Neustadt (as SC Magna Wiener Neustadt)1545 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 3 | 1326 -10 |
| 2010/03/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach1578 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 1 | 1336 -6 |
| 2009/11/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1507 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 4 | 1342 -6 |
| 2009/11/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1257 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 2 | 1348 -5 |
| 2009/11/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeRB Salzburg II1336 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 2 | 1353 -21 |
| 2009/11/03 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1367 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 1 | 1374 +11 |
| 2009/10/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Dornbirn1315 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 1363 -13 |
| 2009/10/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1364 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 3 | 1376 -14 |
| 2009/10/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1492 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 3 | 1390 -18 |
| 2009/10/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSKN St. Pölten (as SKNV St. Pölten)1358 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1408 -4 |
| 2009/09/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Gratkorn1377 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 3 | 1412 -8 |
| 2009/09/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Wacker Innsbruck1513 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 1 | 1420 -11 |
| 2009/09/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach1584 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 1 | 1431 +6 |
| 2009/08/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1474 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 2 | 1425 -12 |
| 2009/08/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayTSV Hartberg1298 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 1 | 1437 -11 |
| 2009/08/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayRB Salzburg II1314 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
3 - 1 | 1448 +14 |
| 2009/07/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1375 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 1434 +18 |
| 2009/07/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Dornbirn1380 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1416 -4 |
| 2009/07/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Wien II1394 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 0 | 1420 +12 |
| 2009/07/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1478 | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 0 | 1408 +15 |
