Germany · season 2018/19
FC Pipinsried
Elo rating
1045
-41 this season
Europe
#1697
of 1,867 clubs
Germany
#153
of 165 clubs
Season high
1097
2018/10/27 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 05: 5-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1097
2018/10/27 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 05: 5-0
All-time high (overall)
1116
2022/09/03 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. DJK Vilzing: 2-2
Debut rating
1049
2017/07/25 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for 1. FC Kaiserslautern II / Eintracht Trier / FC 08 Homburg / FC Nöttingen / FC Schalke 04 II / FC Schönberg 95 / FK Pirmasens / RB Leipzig II / Rot Weiss Ahlen / Sportfreunde Siegen / SpVgg Bayern Hof / SV Eichede / Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. / TSG Sprockhövel / TSV 1860 München II / U.S.I. Lupo-Martini)
home vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 05: 0-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 46 | 69 | 1058 | 1146 | -1 | -41 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 46 | 69 | 1058 | 1146 | -1 | -41 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 69 | 18 | 20 | 31 | 87 | 131 | 1054 | 1157 | 0 | -4 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 2 | 69 | 18 | 20 | 31 | 87 | 131 | 1054 | 1157 | 0 | -4 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Schweinfurt 051221 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 3 | 1045 -5 |
| 2019/05/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Heimstetten1032 | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1050 +10 |
| 2019/05/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Memmingen1130 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 1040 +5 |
| 2019/04/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV 1860 Rosenheim1048 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 1 | 1035 +8 |
| 2019/04/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV Buchbach1135 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
0 - 1 | 1027 -5 |
| 2019/04/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Augsburg II1101 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 3 | 1032 -20 |
| 2019/04/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayViktoria Aschaffenburg1073 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 0 | 1052 +14 |
| 2019/04/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Ingolstadt 04 II1116 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1038 -1 |
| 2019/03/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfR Garching1114 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 3 | 1039 -17 |
| 2019/03/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySpVgg Bayreuth1132 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 4 | 1056 -8 |
| 2019/03/16 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Schalding-Heining1140 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
3 - 2 | 1064 +10 |
| 2019/03/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFV Illertissen1146 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 4 | 1054 -10 |
| 2019/03/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Nürnberg II1174 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 3 | 1064 -7 |
| 2018/11/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBayern München II1358 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
1 - 1 | 1071 +8 |
| 2018/11/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfB Eichstätt1256 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 2 | 1063 -8 |
| 2018/11/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWacker Burghausen1196 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 3 | 1071 -7 |
| 2018/11/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Greuther Fürth II1097 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 4 | 1078 -19 |
| 2018/10/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Schweinfurt 051312 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
5 - 0 | 1097 +28 |
| 2018/10/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Heimstetten1039 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 2 | 1069 +2 |
| 2018/10/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Memmingen1160 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
3 - 3 | 1067 0 |
| 2018/10/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV 1860 Rosenheim1050 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 0 | 1067 +19 |
| 2018/09/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV Buchbach1116 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 3 | 1048 -20 |
| 2018/09/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Augsburg II1168 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
2 - 1 | 1068 +16 |
| 2018/09/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeViktoria Aschaffenburg1060 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 3 | 1052 -3 |
| 2018/09/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfR Garching1142 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
0 - 2 | 1055 -8 |
| 2018/08/31 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Bayreuth1008 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 2 | 1063 -4 |
| 2018/08/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Schalding-Heining1127 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
2 - 0 | 1067 +22 |
| 2018/08/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFV Illertissen1156 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1045 0 |
| 2018/08/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBayern München II1391 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
1 - 3 | 1045 -6 |
| 2018/08/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Nürnberg II1203 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 0 | 1051 +2 |
| 2018/08/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Ingolstadt 04 II1113 | 21 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 2 | 1049 -6 |
| 2018/07/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfB Eichstätt1150 | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 4 | 1055 -10 |
| 2018/07/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWacker Burghausen1194 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 1065 -9 |
| 2018/07/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySpVgg Greuther Fürth II1122 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
1 - 5 | 1074 -12 |
