Estonia · season 2006/07
FCI Levadia
Elo rating
1426
+50 this season
Europe
#867
of 1,348 clubs
Estonia
#1
of 13 clubs
Season high
1441
2006/08/24 · Europa League q.
home vs. FC Twente: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2006/07)
1441
2006/08/24 · Europa League q.
home vs. FC Twente: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1535
2010/03/09 · Meistriliiga
home vs. JK Narva Trans: 3-0
Debut rating
900
1999/04/04 · Meistriliiga (promoted for FC Lelle)
home vs. JK Tervis Pärnu: 5-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 120 | 35 | 1407 | 1072 | +1 | +50 | |
Meistriliiga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 38 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 115 | 30 | 1407 | 961 | 0 | +13 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1410 | 1671 | +10 | +39 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1406 | 1978 | -1 | -2 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 285 | 194 | 51 | 40 | 734 | 246 | 1265 | 1014 | +2 | +526 | |
Meistriliiga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 258 | 188 | 46 | 24 | 709 | 201 | 1264 | 946 | +2 | +422 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 1273 | 1662 | +5 | +72 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1273 | 1551 | +4 | +28 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1231 | 1760 | +2 | +6 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1406 | 1978 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2006/07
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/06/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC Flora1223 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
2 - 1 | 1426 +3 |
| 2007/06/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC TVMK1286 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1423 -1 |
| 2007/06/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Narva Trans1295 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 1424 +7 |
| 2007/06/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Kuressaare644 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
5 - 0 | 1417 +1 |
| 2007/05/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tallinna Kalev1390 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 2 | 1416 +10 |
| 2007/05/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayTulevik Viljandi757 | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
4 - 0 | 1406 +2 |
| 2007/05/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)917 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
3 - 1 | 1404 +3 |
| 2007/05/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homePärnu JK Vaprus810 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
4 - 1 | 1401 +1 |
| 2007/04/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayPärnu JK Vaprus819 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
5 - 0 | 1400 +2 |
| 2007/04/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)905 | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
2 - 2 | 1398 -9 |
| 2007/04/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeTulevik Viljandi753 | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
4 - 0 | 1407 0 |
| 2007/04/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Tallinna Kalev1450 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 1 | 1407 -6 |
| 2007/04/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC Kuressaare625 | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
4 - 0 | 1413 0 |
| 2007/04/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Narva Trans1259 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 1413 -2 |
| 2007/03/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC TVMK1280 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 1415 +6 |
| 2007/03/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Flora1262 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 1 | 1409 +9 |
| 2007/03/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeAjax Lasnamäe661 | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
5 - 0 | 1400 0 |
| 2007/03/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)872 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
4 - 0 | 1400 +1 |
| 2006/11/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Narva Trans1224 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
1 - 1 | 1399 -7 |
| 2006/10/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC TVMK1256 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 2 | 1406 +9 |
| 2006/10/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeTammeka797 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
2 - 0 | 1397 +1 |
| 2006/10/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayTulevik Viljandi727 | 86 / 10 / 3 % |
2 - 0 | 1396 +1 |
| 2006/10/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC Flora1233 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 2 | 1395 -6 |
| 2006/10/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeAjax Lasnamäe646 | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
11 - 3 | 1401 0 |
| 2006/10/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayPärnu JK Vaprus788 | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
3 - 1 | 1401 +2 |
| 2006/09/28 | Europa League![]() |
awayNewcastle United1983 | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
1 - 2 | 1399 0 |
| 2006/09/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayWarrior Valga606 | 90 / 9 / 2 % |
1 - 0 | 1399 0 |
| 2006/09/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)877 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
2 - 1 | 1399 +1 |
| 2006/09/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Flora1209 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 1 | 1398 -13 |
| 2006/09/14 | Europa League![]() |
homeNewcastle United1972 | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
0 - 1 | 1411 -2 |
| 2006/09/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)861 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
2 - 4 | 1413 -28 |
| 2006/08/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeWarrior Valga613 | 92 / 8 / 0 % |
7 - 1 | 1441 0 |
| 2006/08/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeFC Twente1776 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 0 | 1441 +16 |
| 2006/08/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homePärnu JK Vaprus830 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
3 - 1 | 1425 +1 |
| 2006/08/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayAjax Lasnamäe624 | 90 / 9 / 2 % |
8 - 0 | 1424 +1 |
| 2006/08/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayFC Twente1806 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
1 - 1 | 1423 +9 |
| 2006/08/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeTulevik Viljandi778 | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
3 - 0 | 1414 +1 |
| 2006/07/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayTammeka773 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
3 - 0 | 1413 +2 |
| 2006/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayHaka Valkeakoski1545 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 1 | 1411 -4 |
| 2006/07/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC TVMK1272 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 1 | 1415 +6 |
| 2006/07/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Narva Trans1186 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 2 | 1409 +7 |
| 2006/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeHaka Valkeakoski1555 | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1402 +18 |
| 2006/07/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Flora1187 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 0 | 1384 +7 |
| 2006/07/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)836 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
2 - 0 | 1377 +1 |

