Montenegro · season 2016/17
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Elo rating
1273
+119 this season
Europe
#1332
of 1,844 clubs
Montenegro
#9
of 17 clubs
Season high
1273
2017/05/27 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Decic Tuzi: 0-0
All-time high (up to 2016/17)
1273
2017/05/27 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Decic Tuzi: 0-0
All-time high (overall)
1390
2019/11/09 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Podgorica: 2-1
Debut rating
1079
2015/08/08 · 1. CFL (promoted for FK Berane / FK Mogren Budva)
home vs. FK Decic Tuzi: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 38 | 1193 | 1299 | +3 | +119 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 32 | 1192 | 1300 | +3 | +99 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1197 | 1291 | +5 | +20 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 73 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 69 | 94 | 1160 | 1293 | +3 | +194 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 2 | 66 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 58 | 83 | 1160 | 1298 | +2 | +158 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 1160 | 1247 | +5 | +36 |
Games 2016/17
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/05/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1259 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 0 | 1273 +3 |
| 2017/05/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1398 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 0 | 1270 +11 |
| 2017/05/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1340 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
3 - 2 | 1259 +15 |
| 2017/05/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1213 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 0 | 1244 +13 |
| 2017/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1318 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
0 - 2 | 1231 -8 |
| 2017/04/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1093 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 1239 +14 |
| 2017/04/26 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1357 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
3 - 4 | 1225 -4 |
| 2017/04/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1263 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1229 -2 |
| 2017/04/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1260 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 0 | 1231 +4 |
| 2017/04/12 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1385 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1227 +2 |
| 2017/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1457 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 1225 +14 |
| 2017/04/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1365 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
2 - 1 | 1211 +17 |
| 2017/03/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1334 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 1194 +11 |
| 2017/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1271 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
2 - 1 | 1183 +15 |
| 2017/03/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1372 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1168 +13 |
| 2017/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1355 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
1 - 2 | 1155 -3 |
| 2017/02/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1307 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 1158 -13 |
| 2017/02/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1264 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 0 | 1171 +15 |
| 2016/12/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1367 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 3 | 1156 -11 |
| 2016/11/30 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1209 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
2 - 1 | 1167 +14 |
| 2016/11/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1203 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 1 | 1153 -6 |
| 2016/11/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1166 | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
1 - 2 | 1159 -13 |
| 2016/11/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1209 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1172 -6 |
| 2016/11/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1261 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 1 | 1178 -11 |
| 2016/11/02 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1211 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1189 +8 |
| 2016/10/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1494 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 3 | 1181 -8 |
| 2016/10/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1213 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1189 -2 |
| 2016/10/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1396 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 0 | 1191 +7 |
| 2016/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1379 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 3 | 1184 -13 |
| 2016/09/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1284 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
1 - 3 | 1197 -8 |
| 2016/09/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1312 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1205 +11 |
| 2016/09/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1383 | 12 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 0 | 1194 +7 |
| 2016/08/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1246 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 1187 +9 |
| 2016/08/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1183 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 1 | 1178 +13 |
| 2016/08/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1197 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 1165 +8 |
| 2016/08/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1254 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 1157 +5 |
| 2016/08/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1477 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
0 - 2 | 1152 -2 |
