Montenegro · season 2019/20
FK KOM Podgorica
Elo rating
1208
+25 this season
Europe
#1472
of 1,857 clubs
Montenegro
#10
of 16 clubs
Season high
1225
2019/09/18 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja: 5-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1304
2003/10/04 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1304
2003/10/04 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 1-0
Debut rating
1290
2003/08/09 · Super Liga (promoted for FK Cukaricki / FK Javor / FK Mogren Budva / FK Rad Beograd / FK Rudar Pljevlja / Radnicki Niš)
away vs. FK Obilic: 1-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 46 | 1196 | 1328 | +1 | +25 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 31 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 36 | 45 | 1197 | 1337 | +1 | +36 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1187 | 1061 | -11 | -11 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 244 | 56 | 56 | 132 | 210 | 366 | 1187 | 1329 | 0 | -82 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 199 | 50 | 51 | 98 | 178 | 273 | 1181 | 1306 | 0 | +57 |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 67 | 1269 | 1537 | -2 | -67 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1078 | 1230 | -8 | -85 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1170 | 1205 | +3 | +13 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1221 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1208 +14 |
| 2020/06/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1525 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 1 | 1194 -4 |
| 2020/06/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1279 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 1198 -5 |
| 2020/06/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1362 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 1 | 1203 +6 |
| 2020/06/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Podgorica1259 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 1197 +4 |
| 2020/06/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1313 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 1 | 1193 +1 |
| 2020/06/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Iskra Danilovgrad1342 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 2 | 1192 -6 |
| 2020/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1484 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
3 - 3 | 1198 +5 |
| 2020/03/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd1283 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
3 - 2 | 1193 +15 |
| 2020/02/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1242 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1178 -11 |
| 2020/02/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1497 | 8 / 15 / 78 % |
0 - 2 | 1189 -3 |
| 2020/02/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1223 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 1 | 1192 -12 |
| 2019/12/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1381 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 1204 +13 |
| 2019/12/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Podgorica1211 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1191 -2 |
| 2019/12/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1254 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
2 - 3 | 1193 -6 |
| 2019/11/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Iskra Danilovgrad1390 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1199 +3 |
| 2019/11/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1511 | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
0 - 2 | 1196 -3 |
| 2019/11/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd1346 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 2 | 1199 -9 |
| 2019/10/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1278 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 1 | 1208 +5 |
| 2019/10/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1444 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
2 - 3 | 1203 -6 |
| 2019/10/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1177 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 2 | 1209 -8 |
| 2019/09/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1407 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 0 | 1217 +7 |
| 2019/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Podgorica (as OFK Mladost Lješkopolje)1130 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 4 | 1210 -15 |
| 2019/09/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1276 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
5 - 0 | 1225 +18 |
| 2019/09/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Iskra Danilovgrad1352 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
2 - 0 | 1207 +25 |
| 2019/08/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1501 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 1 | 1182 +6 |
| 2019/08/28 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1061 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 1 | 1176 -11 |
| 2019/08/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd1337 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
1 - 3 | 1187 -6 |
| 2019/08/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1327 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 1193 +1 |
| 2019/08/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1448 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
1 - 3 | 1192 -3 |
| 2019/08/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1242 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 2 | 1195 +9 |
| 2019/08/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1393 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 0 | 1186 +3 |

