Montenegro · season 2009/10
FK Mogren Budva
Elo rating
1408
-94 this season
Europe
#1001
of 1,654 clubs
Montenegro
#3
of 16 clubs
Season high
1525
2009/09/26 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 4-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1525
2009/09/26 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
1525
2009/09/26 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 4-0
Debut rating
900
1992/08/23 · Super Liga (inaugural member)
away vs. FK Napredak: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 53 | 46 | 1463 | 1304 | -3 | -94 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 49 | 34 | 1458 | 1268 | -3 | -91 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1508 | 1706 | -1 | -3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 308 | 114 | 71 | 123 | 361 | 411 | 1300 | 1404 | +2 | +508 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 170 | 44 | 35 | 91 | 170 | 289 | 1230 | 1496 | +2 | +401 |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 4 | 132 | 68 | 35 | 29 | 184 | 106 | 1382 | 1277 | +1 | +100 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1502 | 1628 | +4 | +16 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1422 | 1585 | -5 | -9 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1313 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 2 | 1408 -15 |
| 2010/05/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1206 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
1 - 0 | 1423 +3 |
| 2010/05/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1375 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
5 - 3 | 1420 +18 |
| 2010/05/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1245 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 0 | 1402 +4 |
| 2010/05/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK KOM Podgorica1096 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
2 - 1 | 1398 +2 |
| 2010/04/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1388 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 1 | 1396 -8 |
| 2010/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1509 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 2 | 1404 0 |
| 2010/04/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1406 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 3 | 1404 -11 |
| 2010/04/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1162 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
0 - 0 | 1415 -8 |
| 2010/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1182 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 1 | 1423 +6 |
| 2010/03/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1152 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
2 - 0 | 1417 +3 |
| 2010/03/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1167 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 1 | 1414 +6 |
| 2010/03/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1396 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1408 -3 |
| 2010/03/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1137 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
0 - 0 | 1411 -5 |
| 2010/03/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1157 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
0 - 2 | 1416 -27 |
| 2010/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1303 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 4 | 1443 -22 |
| 2009/12/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1174 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
1 - 1 | 1465 -8 |
| 2009/12/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK KOM Podgorica1126 | 63 / 21 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 1473 +6 |
| 2009/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1533 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1467 -1 |
| 2009/11/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1303 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 1468 -7 |
| 2009/11/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1262 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1475 -3 |
| 2009/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1319 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
0 - 2 | 1478 -25 |
| 2009/10/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1124 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
4 - 0 | 1503 +2 |
| 2009/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1308 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 2 | 1501 -20 |
| 2009/10/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1140 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
4 - 0 | 1521 +2 |
| 2009/09/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1198 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 1 | 1519 -6 |
| 2009/09/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1319 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
4 - 0 | 1525 +6 |
| 2009/09/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1194 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 1519 +4 |
| 2009/09/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK KOM Podgorica1231 | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
3 - 1 | 1515 +3 |
| 2009/08/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1519 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 1 | 1512 +13 |
| 2009/08/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1326 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 0 | 1499 +15 |
| 2009/08/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1243 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 3 | 1484 -27 |
| 2009/08/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1320 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
4 - 2 | 1511 +12 |
| 2009/07/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
homeFC København1863 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 6 | 1499 -10 |
| 2009/07/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
awayFC København1882 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
0 - 6 | 1509 -3 |
| 2009/07/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
homeHibernians FC1373 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
4 - 0 | 1512 +10 |


