Serbia · season 2018/19
FK Napredak
Elo rating
1507
-15 this season
Europe
#703
of 1,867 clubs
Serbia
#7
of 29 clubs
Season high
1596
2018/11/24 · Super Liga
home vs. FK Macva Šabac: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1803
1980/08/31 · Prva Savezna Liga
home vs. Željeznicar Sarajevo: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1803
1980/08/31 · Prva Savezna Liga
home vs. Željeznicar Sarajevo: 1-0
Debut rating
1631
1976/08/22 · Prva Savezna Liga (promoted for no club)
away vs. Dinamo Zagreb: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 52 | 54 | 1531 | 1529 | 0 | -15 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 50 | 1532 | 1532 | -1 | -23 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1527 | 1490 | +3 | +8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 667 | 207 | 162 | 298 | 745 | 971 | 1530 | 1585 | 0 | -124 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 475 | 150 | 111 | 214 | 517 | 686 | 1469 | 1525 | 0 | -123 |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 170 | 52 | 45 | 73 | 209 | 252 | 1708 | 1762 | 0 | +63 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 1461 | 1501 | -3 | -39 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1566 | 1867 | -2 | -6 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1363 | 1074 | -1 | -1 |
Super Liga rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1406 | 1342 | -9 | -18 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/19 | Super Liga![]() |
awayCrvena Zvezda1961 | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
0 - 3 | 1507 -1 |
| 2019/05/11 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnicki Niš1721 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
3 - 3 | 1508 +3 |
| 2019/05/05 | Super Liga![]() |
awayPartizan1725 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 2 | 1505 -3 |
| 2019/05/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Cukaricki1620 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
2 - 5 | 1508 -8 |
| 2019/04/25 | Super Liga![]() |
homeProleter Novi Sad1434 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 0 | 1516 +8 |
| 2019/04/20 | Super Liga![]() |
homeVojvodina1507 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
5 - 0 | 1508 +15 |
| 2019/04/13 | Super Liga![]() |
awayMladost Lucani1543 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 2 | 1493 -6 |
| 2019/04/07 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Zemun1324 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 0 | 1499 +3 |
| 2019/04/03 | Super Liga![]() |
awayMladost Lucani1528 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 1496 -10 |
| 2019/03/31 | Super Liga![]() |
homePartizan1743 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 1506 +14 |
| 2019/03/16 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnik Surdulica1435 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 1 | 1492 -9 |
| 2019/03/13 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homePartizan1759 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 4 | 1501 -11 |
| 2019/03/09 | Super Liga![]() |
homeVojvodina1484 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 1512 -4 |
| 2019/03/06 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Cukaricki1610 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 2 | 1516 -5 |
| 2019/03/02 | Super Liga![]() |
awayDinamo Vranje1281 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 4 | 1521 -27 |
| 2019/02/23 | Super Liga![]() |
homeSpartak Subotica1481 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
0 - 0 | 1548 -5 |
| 2019/02/15 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Voždovac1447 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 4 | 1553 -20 |
| 2018/12/17 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnicki Niš1678 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 2 | 1573 -10 |
| 2018/12/08 | Super Liga![]() |
awayCrvena Zvezda1969 | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
0 - 3 | 1583 -2 |
| 2018/12/05 | Super Liga![]() |
homeProleter Novi Sad1414 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
1 - 1 | 1585 -7 |
| 2018/11/30 | Super Liga![]() |
awayOFK Backa1361 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 3 | 1592 -4 |
| 2018/11/24 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Macva Šabac1393 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
2 - 0 | 1596 +5 |
| 2018/11/10 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Rad Beograd1373 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1591 +11 |
| 2018/11/04 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Zemun1409 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 1580 +13 |
| 2018/10/31 | Super Liga![]() |
homeMladost Lucani1527 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
4 - 1 | 1567 +11 |
| 2018/10/27 | Super Liga![]() |
awayPartizan1789 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 1 | 1556 +8 |
| 2018/10/24 | Serbia Cup![]() |
awayBorac Cacak1340 | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
4 - 0 | 1548 +14 |
| 2018/10/20 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnik Surdulica1377 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
1 - 1 | 1534 -6 |
| 2018/10/17 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homeFK Metalac1371 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
2 - 0 | 1540 +5 |
| 2018/10/06 | Super Liga![]() |
awayVojvodina1548 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1535 +13 |
| 2018/09/30 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Cukaricki1621 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1522 0 |
| 2018/09/26 | Super Liga![]() |
homeCrvena Zvezda1940 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 3 | 1522 -5 |
| 2018/09/22 | Super Liga![]() |
homeDinamo Vranje1288 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
3 - 0 | 1527 +4 |
| 2018/09/16 | Super Liga![]() |
awaySpartak Subotica1526 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1523 +13 |
| 2018/09/01 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Voždovac1513 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 0 | 1510 -3 |
| 2018/08/25 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnicki Niš1612 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
3 - 3 | 1513 +5 |
| 2018/08/11 | Super Liga![]() |
awayProleter Novi Sad1357 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1508 -1 |
| 2018/08/04 | Super Liga![]() |
homeOFK Backa1387 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 1 | 1509 -6 |
| 2018/07/28 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Macva Šabac1385 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1515 -11 |
| 2018/07/21 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Rad Beograd1385 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 0 | 1526 +4 |


