North Macedonia · season 2018/19
FK Pobeda
Elo rating
1214
-135 this season
Europe
#1457
of 1,867 clubs
North Macedonia
#15
of 21 clubs
Season high
1380
2018/11/07 · North Macedonia Cup
away vs. KF Shkëndija 79: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1578
2003/10/05 · 1. MFL
home vs. FK Belasica: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1578
2003/10/05 · 1. MFL
home vs. FK Belasica: 2-0
Debut rating
1275
1997/08/10 · 1. MFL (inaugural member)
home vs. FK Balkan Skopje: 3-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 27 | 37 | 84 | 1323 | 1405 | -3 | -135 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 26 | 76 | 1320 | 1406 | -5 | -166 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 1337 | 1400 | +5 | +31 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 17 | 518 | 238 | 105 | 175 | 820 | 684 | 1425 | 1368 | 0 | -61 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 471 | 219 | 94 | 158 | 756 | 616 | 1423 | 1351 | 0 | -190 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 8 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 1497 | 1654 | +5 | +100 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 25 | 1333 | 1328 | +2 | +27 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1519 | 1523 | -8 | -31 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1495 | 1687 | +8 | +33 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1512 | 2015 | -2 | -4 |
1. MFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1345 | 1130 | +4 | +4 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/26 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMakedonija GP1362 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 1214 -13 |
| 2019/05/19 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1480 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 6 | 1227 -5 |
| 2019/05/12 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791643 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
1 - 4 | 1232 -5 |
| 2019/05/08 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayAkademija Pandev1422 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 4 | 1237 -6 |
| 2019/05/04 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Renova1371 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 9 | 1243 -11 |
| 2019/04/30 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1427 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 3 | 1254 -12 |
| 2019/04/27 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeSileks Kratovo1331 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1266 -11 |
| 2019/04/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Rabotnicki1404 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
2 - 1 | 1277 +16 |
| 2019/04/20 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1407 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 3 | 1261 -16 |
| 2019/04/14 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Belasica1216 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 1277 +1 |
| 2019/04/10 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1436 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 3 | 1276 -13 |
| 2019/04/07 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayMakedonija GP1356 | 21 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 3 | 1289 -10 |
| 2019/04/03 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeVardar Skopje1488 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 0 | 1299 +3 |
| 2019/03/31 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791645 | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
2 - 5 | 1296 -2 |
| 2019/03/16 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Renova1383 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 3 | 1298 -11 |
| 2019/03/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
awaySileks Kratovo1338 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 1 | 1309 -7 |
| 2019/03/06 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayAkademija Pandev1404 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
1 - 3 | 1316 -8 |
| 2019/03/03 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1414 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 1 | 1324 -11 |
| 2019/02/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1416 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 3 | 1335 -19 |
| 2019/02/17 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Belasica1218 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1354 -1 |
| 2018/12/05 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791669 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
2 - 0 | 1355 +24 |
| 2018/12/02 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMakedonija GP1305 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 2 | 1331 -21 |
| 2018/11/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1489 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 3 | 1352 -7 |
| 2018/11/25 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791671 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 2 | 1359 -7 |
| 2018/11/22 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayAkademija Pandev1373 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 2 | 1366 -7 |
| 2018/11/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Renova1375 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 2 | 1373 -7 |
| 2018/11/07 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791679 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
1 - 0 | 1380 +18 |
| 2018/11/04 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeSileks Kratovo1389 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 0 | 1362 +12 |
| 2018/10/31 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Rabotnicki1437 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
1 - 3 | 1350 -8 |
| 2018/10/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1401 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 0 | 1358 +13 |
| 2018/10/21 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Belasica1177 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 1345 -12 |
| 2018/10/06 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayMakedonija GP1292 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 1357 -9 |
| 2018/10/03 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
homeFK Gostivar1103 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
4 - 1 | 1366 +4 |
| 2018/09/29 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeVardar Skopje1518 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 1 | 1362 -9 |
| 2018/09/26 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791697 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
2 - 0 | 1371 +28 |
| 2018/09/23 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1408 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 4 | 1343 -17 |
| 2018/09/19 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayFK Gostivar1109 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1360 +6 |
| 2018/09/16 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Renova1367 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 1354 +8 |
| 2018/09/01 | 1. MFL![]() |
awaySileks Kratovo1396 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 0 | 1346 +4 |
| 2018/08/26 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1473 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 2 | 1342 -14 |
| 2018/08/19 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkupi1442 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 0 | 1356 +5 |
| 2018/08/12 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Belasica1078 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 0 | 1351 +2 |

