Serbia · season 2019/20
FK Rad Beograd
Elo rating
1283
-79 this season
Europe
#1329
of 1,857 clubs
Serbia
#28
of 28 clubs
Season high
1367
2019/08/24 · Super Liga
home vs. FK Macva Šabac: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1816
1990/08/18 · Prva Savezna Liga
home vs. Vojvodina: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1816
1990/08/18 · Prva Savezna Liga
home vs. Vojvodina: 2-0
Debut rating
1653
1987/08/02 · Prva Savezna Liga (promoted for FK Sloboda Užice / HNK Cibalia / Spartak Subotica)
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 66 | 1327 | 1520 | -3 | -79 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 63 | 1327 | 1526 | -2 | -72 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1332 | 1356 | -7 | -7 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 987 | 334 | 245 | 408 | 1102 | 1199 | 1540 | 1556 | 0 | -370 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 24 | 796 | 262 | 204 | 330 | 863 | 972 | 1498 | 1515 | -1 | -424 |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 170 | 67 | 35 | 68 | 218 | 202 | 1745 | 1758 | +1 | +93 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 11 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 1448 | 1524 | -2 | -33 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1539 | 1244 | -1 | -2 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1766 | 1774 | -2 | -4 |
Super Liga rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1413 | 1330 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/18 | Super Liga![]() |
awayMladost Lucani1518 | 11 / 18 / 72 % |
0 - 2 | 1283 -4 |
| 2020/06/12 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Voždovac1481 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 2 | 1287 -11 |
| 2020/06/07 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnicki Niš1611 | 7 / 15 / 78 % |
3 - 4 | 1298 -2 |
| 2020/05/29 | Super Liga![]() |
homeCrvena Zvezda1910 | 5 / 11 / 84 % |
0 - 5 | 1300 -2 |
| 2020/03/14 | Super Liga![]() |
awayProleter Novi Sad1405 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 5 | 1302 -10 |
| 2020/03/07 | Super Liga![]() |
homeTSC Backa Topola1503 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 4 | 1312 -8 |
| 2020/03/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnik Surdulica1439 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1320 -4 |
| 2020/02/26 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Javor1393 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1324 -1 |
| 2020/02/22 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Napredak1472 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 0 | 1325 +18 |
| 2020/02/15 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Macva Šabac1324 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1307 -7 |
| 2019/12/08 | Super Liga![]() |
homePartizan1772 | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 2 | 1314 -2 |
| 2019/12/04 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Indija1325 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1316 -7 |
| 2019/11/30 | Super Liga![]() |
homeVojvodina1590 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1323 -6 |
| 2019/11/23 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Cukaricki1645 | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
0 - 2 | 1329 -3 |
| 2019/11/09 | Super Liga![]() |
homeSpartak Subotica1489 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1332 +18 |
| 2019/11/03 | Super Liga![]() |
homeMladost Lucani1527 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 0 | 1314 +3 |
| 2019/10/30 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Voždovac1494 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
1 - 2 | 1311 -3 |
| 2019/10/26 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnicki Niš1660 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
1 - 2 | 1314 -4 |
| 2019/10/18 | Super Liga![]() |
awayCrvena Zvezda1958 | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
1 - 3 | 1318 0 |
| 2019/10/05 | Super Liga![]() |
homeProleter Novi Sad1420 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1318 0 |
| 2019/09/29 | Super Liga![]() |
awayTSC Backa Topola1441 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 2 | 1318 -7 |
| 2019/09/25 | Serbia Cup![]() |
awayOFK Beograd1356 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 3 | 1325 -7 |
| 2019/09/21 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnik Surdulica1404 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1332 -11 |
| 2019/09/14 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Javor1413 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 3 | 1343 -10 |
| 2019/09/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Napredak1488 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 4 | 1353 -8 |
| 2019/08/28 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Cukaricki1630 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 3 | 1361 -6 |
| 2019/08/24 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Macva Šabac1354 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 0 | 1367 +11 |
| 2019/08/18 | Super Liga![]() |
awayPartizan1757 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
0 - 3 | 1356 -2 |
| 2019/08/10 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Indija1346 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 0 | 1358 +7 |
| 2019/08/03 | Super Liga![]() |
awayVojvodina1515 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 5 | 1351 -7 |
| 2019/07/20 | Super Liga![]() |
awaySpartak Subotica1494 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 2 | 1358 -4 |


