North Macedonia · season 2011/12
FK Renova
Elo rating
1457
+0 this season
Europe
#855
of 1,717 clubs
North Macedonia
#4
of 19 clubs
Season high
1457
2012/05/23 · 1. MFL
away vs. FK Ohrid: 7-1
All-time high (up to 2011/12)
1518
2010/04/11 · 1. MFL
home vs. FK Turnovo: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1518
2010/04/11 · 1. MFL
home vs. FK Turnovo: 2-0
Debut rating
1105
2005/08/07 · 1. MFL (promoted for FK Madzari 92 / KF Shkupi / Napredok Kicevo)
away vs. Sileks Kratovo: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 39 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 70 | 44 | 1432 | 1326 | 0 | 0 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 56 | 38 | 1431 | 1316 | -1 | -26 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1430 | 1394 | +7 | +37 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1457 | 1326 | -11 | -11 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 241 | 110 | 64 | 67 | 351 | 254 | 1379 | 1353 | +1 | +352 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 221 | 104 | 59 | 58 | 328 | 229 | 1373 | 1341 | +2 | +357 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 1459 | 1394 | 0 | +3 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1451 | 1463 | -3 | -10 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1386 | 1591 | +4 | +17 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1483 | 1753 | -8 | -15 |
Games 2011/12
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/05/23 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Ohrid1136 | 60 / 23 / 18 % |
7 - 1 | 1457 +10 |
| 2012/05/20 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeNapredok Kicevo1253 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
5 - 0 | 1447 +6 |
| 2012/05/16 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1459 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 1 | 1441 +3 |
| 2012/05/12 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMetalurg Skopje1508 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 0 | 1438 +9 |
| 2012/05/06 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791481 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 4 | 1429 -12 |
| 2012/05/02 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
neutralFK Rabotnicki1382 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 1 | 1441 +13 |
| 2012/04/29 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Bregalnica Štip1300 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 2 | 1428 -6 |
| 2012/04/25 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
homeVardar Skopje1449 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 0 | 1434 -2 |
| 2012/04/21 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeSileks Kratovo1331 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 1436 +5 |
| 2012/04/14 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Rabotnicki1376 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 1431 -14 |
| 2012/04/11 | 1. MFL![]() |
home11 Oktomvri1130 | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
3 - 2 | 1445 +2 |
| 2012/04/08 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Turnovo1289 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 0 | 1443 +9 |
| 2012/04/04 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1463 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 1 | 1434 +4 |
| 2012/03/31 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Teteks1262 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 1430 -7 |
| 2012/03/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Teteks1279 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
5 - 1 | 1437 +17 |
| 2012/03/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeNapredok Kicevo1209 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
4 - 0 | 1420 +5 |
| 2012/03/14 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Rabotnicki1394 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 5 | 1415 -15 |
| 2012/03/11 | 1. MFL![]() |
home11 Oktomvri1161 | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 1 | 1430 -8 |
| 2011/12/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Turnovo1272 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 1438 +8 |
| 2011/12/03 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMetalurg Skopje1489 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1430 -1 |
| 2011/11/27 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791451 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 2 | 1431 +3 |
| 2011/11/22 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeVardar Skopje1411 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 0 | 1428 -3 |
| 2011/11/19 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Bregalnica Štip1247 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 3 | 1431 -13 |
| 2011/11/08 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayFK Teteks1321 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
3 - 2 | 1444 +10 |
| 2011/11/05 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeSileks Kratovo1337 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 1434 +8 |
| 2011/10/29 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Ohrid1198 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 2 | 1426 -4 |
| 2011/10/22 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Teteks1341 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 2 | 1430 -5 |
| 2011/10/19 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
homeFK Teteks1353 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
6 - 0 | 1435 +12 |
| 2011/10/15 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayNapredok Kicevo1257 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1423 -2 |
| 2011/10/01 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1474 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 1 | 1425 +13 |
| 2011/09/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
away11 Oktomvri1163 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 0 | 1412 +11 |
| 2011/09/17 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Turnovo1290 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1401 -6 |
| 2011/09/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayMetalurg Skopje1480 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1407 -6 |
| 2011/08/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791445 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 2 | 1413 -19 |
| 2011/08/21 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1331 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 0 | 1432 0 |
| 2011/08/13 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Bregalnica Štip1203 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
0 - 0 | 1432 -7 |
| 2011/08/06 | 1. MFL![]() |
awaySileks Kratovo1333 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 2 | 1439 -10 |
| 2011/07/30 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Ohrid1148 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
2 - 0 | 1449 +3 |
| 2011/07/07 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayGlentoran FC1326 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 2 | 1446 -11 |

