North Macedonia · season 2018/19
FK Renova
Elo rating
1390
+0 this season
Europe
#1043
of 1,867 clubs
North Macedonia
#5
of 21 clubs
Season high
1405
2018/08/11 · 1. MFL
away vs. FK Rabotnicki: 4-3
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1518
2010/04/11 · 1. MFL
home vs. FK Turnovo: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1518
2010/04/11 · 1. MFL
home vs. FK Turnovo: 2-0
Debut rating
1105
2005/08/07 · 1. MFL (promoted for FK Madzari 92 / KF Shkupi / Napredok Kicevo)
away vs. Sileks Kratovo: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 54 | 51 | 1376 | 1392 | 0 | 0 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 53 | 49 | 1375 | 1400 | 0 | +15 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1395 | 1114 | -15 | -15 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 512 | 209 | 142 | 161 | 706 | 601 | 1385 | 1365 | +1 | +285 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 460 | 187 | 132 | 141 | 626 | 541 | 1381 | 1364 | +1 | +271 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 62 | 39 | 1414 | 1331 | +1 | +32 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 1445 | 1366 | -2 | -20 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1386 | 1591 | +4 | +17 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1483 | 1753 | -8 | -15 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/26 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791653 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
3 - 2 | 1390 +15 |
| 2019/05/19 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkupi1409 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 2 | 1375 +4 |
| 2019/05/12 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1428 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1371 -1 |
| 2019/05/08 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Belasica1281 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 3 | 1372 -10 |
| 2019/05/04 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Pobeda1254 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
9 - 1 | 1382 +11 |
| 2019/04/27 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayMakedonija GP1352 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 3 | 1371 -12 |
| 2019/04/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeSileks Kratovo1337 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 1383 +6 |
| 2019/04/20 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1483 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 2 | 1377 -7 |
| 2019/04/14 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1401 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 2 | 1384 -13 |
| 2019/04/07 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791654 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
1 - 2 | 1397 -2 |
| 2019/04/03 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1423 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1399 +8 |
| 2019/03/31 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayAkademija Pandev1433 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1391 -6 |
| 2019/03/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Belasica1205 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
3 - 2 | 1397 +3 |
| 2019/03/16 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Pobeda1309 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 2 | 1394 +11 |
| 2019/03/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMakedonija GP1332 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1383 -4 |
| 2019/03/03 | 1. MFL![]() |
awaySileks Kratovo1340 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 0 | 1387 +2 |
| 2019/02/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1487 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
4 - 0 | 1385 +30 |
| 2019/02/17 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1412 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1355 -1 |
| 2018/12/02 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791660 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 3 | 1356 -9 |
| 2018/11/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkupi1404 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1365 +4 |
| 2018/11/25 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1380 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1361 -2 |
| 2018/11/22 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Belasica1195 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 3 | 1363 -19 |
| 2018/11/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Pobeda1380 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 1382 +7 |
| 2018/11/04 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayMakedonija GP1297 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 1 | 1375 +11 |
| 2018/10/31 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeSileks Kratovo1387 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1364 -2 |
| 2018/10/28 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1508 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 0 | 1366 +6 |
| 2018/10/21 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1434 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 2 | 1360 -17 |
| 2018/10/06 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791665 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
2 - 2 | 1377 +8 |
| 2018/09/29 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1406 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 1369 +13 |
| 2018/09/26 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayAkademija Pandev1425 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 0 | 1356 +23 |
| 2018/09/23 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Belasica1108 | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
0 - 2 | 1333 -26 |
| 2018/09/16 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Pobeda1346 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 1 | 1359 -8 |
| 2018/09/01 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMakedonija GP1246 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 1 | 1367 -6 |
| 2018/08/26 | 1. MFL![]() |
awaySileks Kratovo1389 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1373 -7 |
| 2018/08/22 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayGFK Tikvesh1114 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1380 -15 |
| 2018/08/19 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeVardar Skopje1493 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 1395 -10 |
| 2018/08/11 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Rabotnicki1483 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
4 - 3 | 1405 +15 |

