Czech Republic · season 2019/20
FK Varnsdorf
Elo rating
1351
-133 this season
Europe
#1134
of 1,857 clubs
Czech Republic
#32
of 40 clubs
Season high
1483
2019/07/20 · 2. Fotbalova Liga
away vs. SK Líšen: 2-2
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1601
2015/05/16 · 2. Fotbalova Liga
away vs. FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
1601
2015/05/16 · 2. Fotbalova Liga
away vs. FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim: 3-1
Debut rating
1400
2010/07/30 · 2. Fotbalova Liga (inaugural member)
away vs. Vysocina Jihlava: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 68 | 1416 | 1457 | -5 | -133 | |
2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 62 | 1415 | 1454 | -5 | -126 |
Czech Republic Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1437 | 1496 | -4 | -7 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 306 | 110 | 86 | 110 | 402 | 411 | 1476 | 1476 | 0 | -49 | |
2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 10 | 295 | 109 | 81 | 105 | 389 | 391 | 1476 | 1473 | 0 | -25 |
Czech Republic Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 1483 | 1579 | -2 | -24 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/27 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Baník Sokolov1335 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
0 - 1 | 1351 -8 |
| 2020/06/24 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeZbrojovka Brno1680 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1359 -4 |
| 2020/06/21 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim1403 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1363 -6 |
| 2020/06/18 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeSlavoj Vyšehrad1339 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
2 - 2 | 1369 -4 |
| 2020/06/13 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Pardubice1603 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 2 | 1373 -4 |
| 2020/06/09 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeSK Prostejov1362 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 3 | 1377 -21 |
| 2020/06/06 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Ústí nad Labem1484 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
3 - 2 | 1398 +15 |
| 2020/06/02 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeViktoria Žižkov1462 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 4 | 1383 -21 |
| 2020/05/29 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayVysocina Jihlava1593 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
2 - 1 | 1404 +17 |
| 2020/05/26 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFC Hradec Králové1574 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 2 | 1387 -8 |
| 2020/03/07 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayMFK Chrudim1332 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 5 | 1395 -16 |
| 2019/11/23 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Trinec1469 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 1411 +4 |
| 2019/11/10 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Dukla Praha1574 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 1 | 1407 +2 |
| 2019/11/01 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayMFK Vítkovice1337 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1405 +1 |
| 2019/10/27 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Baník Sokolov1321 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
3 - 0 | 1404 +9 |
| 2019/10/18 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayZbrojovka Brno1642 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 4 | 1395 -4 |
| 2019/10/06 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim1365 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1399 +6 |
| 2019/09/28 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awaySlavoj Vyšehrad1289 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 3 | 1393 -16 |
| 2019/09/24 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
homeFC Trinity Zlín (as Trinity Zlín)1631 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1409 -7 |
| 2019/09/21 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Pardubice1556 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 2 | 1416 -9 |
| 2019/09/14 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awaySK Prostejov1330 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 3 | 1425 -10 |
| 2019/09/01 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Ústí nad Labem1474 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 3 | 1435 -22 |
| 2019/08/28 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
awayFK MAS Táborsko1360 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
4 - 4 | 1457 0 |
| 2019/08/25 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayViktoria Žižkov1410 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 3 | 1457 -16 |
| 2019/08/18 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeVysocina Jihlava1615 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 1473 +12 |
| 2019/08/09 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFC Hradec Králové1549 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 8 | 1461 -13 |
| 2019/08/04 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeMFK Chrudim1344 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 3 | 1474 -6 |
| 2019/07/28 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Trinec1479 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 2 | 1480 -3 |
| 2019/07/20 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awaySK Líšen1333 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 2 | 1483 -1 |
