Netherlands · season 2018/19
HHC Hardenberg
Elo rating
1276
-16 this season
Europe
#1342
of 1,867 clubs
Netherlands
#43
of 60 clubs
Season high
1319
2019/04/22 · Tweede Divisie
home vs. Jong Sparta Rotterdam: 4-1
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1319
2019/04/22 · Tweede Divisie
home vs. Jong Sparta Rotterdam: 4-1
All-time high (overall)
1374
2023/01/21 · Tweede Divisie
home vs. SVV Scheveningen: 3-1
Debut rating
1225
2016/08/13 · Tweede Divisie (inaugural member)
home vs. GVVV: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 68 | 53 | 1298 | 1220 | 0 | -16 | |
Tweede Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 68 | 53 | 1298 | 1220 | 0 | -16 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3 | 104 | 45 | 22 | 37 | 188 | 164 | 1242 | 1220 | 0 | +51 | |
Tweede Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 3 | 102 | 44 | 22 | 36 | 186 | 162 | 1242 | 1220 | 0 | +47 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1224 | 1203 | +2 | +4 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeSV Spakenburg1202 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 1276 -5 |
| 2019/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayRijnsburgse Boys1204 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 3 | 1281 -15 |
| 2019/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeKozakken Boys1345 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 3 | 1296 -12 |
| 2019/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayVV Katwijk1322 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 1308 -11 |
| 2019/04/22 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeJong Sparta Rotterdam1201 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
4 - 1 | 1319 +8 |
| 2019/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeKoninklijke HFC1290 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 1311 -3 |
| 2019/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayIJsselmeervogels1325 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 1 | 1314 +13 |
| 2019/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayJong Vitesse1227 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 4 | 1301 -17 |
| 2019/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeGVVV1213 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
3 - 1 | 1318 +7 |
| 2019/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayFC Lienden1065 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
5 - 0 | 1311 +13 |
| 2019/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeJong Almere City FC1057 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 1 | 1298 +2 |
| 2019/03/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayDe Treffers1224 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 3 | 1296 -14 |
| 2019/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeBVV Barendrecht1114 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
2 - 1 | 1310 +3 |
| 2019/02/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeAmsterdamsche FC1350 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
4 - 2 | 1307 +13 |
| 2019/02/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayExcelsior Maassluis1319 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
2 - 0 | 1294 +21 |
| 2019/02/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeVV Sint Bavo1083 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 5 | 1273 -30 |
| 2019/02/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awaySVV Scheveningen1063 | 52 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 3 | 1303 -4 |
| 2019/01/12 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awaySV Spakenburg1246 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 0 | 1307 +17 |
| 2018/12/15 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeJong Vitesse1170 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 3 | 1290 -28 |
| 2018/12/08 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayGVVV1242 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 1318 +1 |
| 2018/12/01 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayKoninklijke HFC1248 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 2 | 1317 +1 |
| 2018/11/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeIJsselmeervogels1304 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 0 | 1316 +13 |
| 2018/11/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayAmsterdamsche FC1324 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1303 -7 |
| 2018/11/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeDe Treffers1227 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
3 - 0 | 1310 +9 |
| 2018/10/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayJong Almere City FC1088 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
4 - 0 | 1301 +14 |
| 2018/10/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeFC Lienden1133 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 1 | 1287 -6 |
| 2018/10/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayKozakken Boys1339 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
3 - 2 | 1293 +14 |
| 2018/10/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeVV Katwijk1309 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 3 | 1279 -19 |
| 2018/09/29 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayBVV Barendrecht1237 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
4 - 0 | 1298 +22 |
| 2018/09/22 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeRijnsburgse Boys1246 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 3 | 1276 -14 |
| 2018/09/15 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeExcelsior Maassluis1258 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 0 | 1290 +10 |
| 2018/09/08 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayVV Sint Bavo1226 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 1280 +18 |
| 2018/09/01 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeSVV Scheveningen1049 | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
0 - 1 | 1262 -17 |
| 2018/08/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayJong Sparta Rotterdam1242 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 3 | 1279 -13 |
