Netherlands · season 2021/22
Amsterdamsche FC
Elo rating
1308
-104 this season
Europe
#1268
of 1,882 clubs
Netherlands
#36
of 59 clubs
Season high
1430
2021/10/09 · Tweede Divisie
away vs. Jong Sparta Rotterdam: 4-1
All-time high (up to 2021/22)
1430
2021/10/09 · Tweede Divisie
away vs. Jong Sparta Rotterdam: 4-1
All-time high (overall)
1430
2021/10/09 · Tweede Divisie
away vs. Jong Sparta Rotterdam: 4-1
Debut rating
1225
2016/08/14 · Tweede Divisie (inaugural member)
away vs. Jong FC Twente: 2-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 64 | 52 | 1371 | 1211 | -3 | -104 | |
Tweede Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 61 | 49 | 1370 | 1200 | -3 | -104 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1395 | 1400 | 0 | 0 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 172 | 83 | 35 | 54 | 326 | 259 | 1284 | 1224 | 0 | +83 | |
Tweede Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 6 | 165 | 79 | 35 | 51 | 315 | 248 | 1282 | 1217 | 0 | +72 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 1335 | 1384 | +2 | +11 |
Games 2021/22
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/06/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeIJsselmeervogels1224 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 0 | 1308 +8 |
| 2022/05/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayTEC VV1145 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 2 | 1300 -2 |
| 2022/05/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeExcelsior Maassluis1208 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 1 | 1302 +5 |
| 2022/05/21 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayASWH Ido-Ambacht982 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
3 - 3 | 1297 -6 |
| 2022/05/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayVV Noordwijk1199 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1303 0 |
| 2022/05/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeGVVV1115 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
0 - 3 | 1303 -30 |
| 2022/04/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awaySVV Scheveningen1181 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 1333 +9 |
| 2022/04/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeRijnsburgse Boys1296 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 3 | 1324 -21 |
| 2022/04/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayVV Katwijk1395 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 2 | 1345 -9 |
| 2022/04/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeKoninklijke HFC1304 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 3 | 1354 -4 |
| 2022/04/12 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awaySV Spakenburg1241 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 1 | 1358 +10 |
| 2022/04/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayHHC Hardenberg1299 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 3 | 1348 -9 |
| 2022/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeDe Treffers1117 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
1 - 0 | 1357 +3 |
| 2022/04/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayJong FC Volendam1120 | 53 / 25 / 22 % |
0 - 2 | 1354 -21 |
| 2022/03/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeJong Sparta Rotterdam1198 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
2 - 3 | 1375 -17 |
| 2022/03/22 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayKozakken Boys1223 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 1 | 1392 +13 |
| 2022/03/12 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeQuick Boys1152 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
2 - 2 | 1379 -7 |
| 2022/03/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeASWH Ido-Ambacht1099 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
2 - 0 | 1386 +3 |
| 2022/03/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayKoninklijke HFC1280 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 1383 -10 |
| 2022/02/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeVV Noordwijk1150 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
4 - 1 | 1393 +4 |
| 2022/02/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayExcelsior Maassluis1219 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1389 -2 |
| 2021/11/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayGVVV1057 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 1 | 1391 -16 |
| 2021/11/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayRijnsburgse Boys1291 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
3 - 2 | 1407 +10 |
| 2021/11/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeHHC Hardenberg1285 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1397 -6 |
| 2021/11/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeSV Spakenburg1230 | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
5 - 1 | 1403 +7 |
| 2021/10/27 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
homesc Heerenveen1658 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 2 | 1396 -6 |
| 2021/10/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeJong FC Volendam1054 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
1 - 3 | 1402 -28 |
| 2021/10/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayJong Sparta Rotterdam1230 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
4 - 1 | 1430 +13 |
| 2021/10/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeKozakken Boys1300 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
4 - 1 | 1417 +8 |
| 2021/09/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayIJsselmeervogels1272 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
3 - 0 | 1409 +16 |
| 2021/09/21 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
awayFC Lisse1141 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1393 +6 |
| 2021/09/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeTEC VV1132 | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 1 | 1387 +2 |
| 2021/09/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayQuick Boys1124 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 0 | 1385 -4 |
| 2021/09/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeSVV Scheveningen1160 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 0 | 1389 +4 |
| 2021/08/29 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
awayDe Treffers1162 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 1385 -3 |
| 2021/08/21 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
homeVV Katwijk1370 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 4 | 1388 -24 |
