Hungary · season 2009/10
Kecskeméti TE
Elo rating
1608
+5 this season
Europe
#483
of 1,654 clubs
Hungary
#12
of 21 clubs
Season high
1614
2009/08/19 · Hungary League Cup
away vs. Diósgyöri VTK: 3-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1614
2009/08/19 · Hungary League Cup
away vs. Diósgyöri VTK: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
1747
2011/10/22 · NB I
home vs. Lombard Pápa TFC: 3-0
Debut rating
1400
2008/07/28 · NB I (promoted for FC Sopron / Tatabánya FC)
home vs. Paksi SE: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 70 | 88 | 1577 | 1656 | 0 | +5 | |
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 50 | 56 | 1577 | 1661 | +1 | +29 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 1577 | 1626 | 0 | -2 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1586 | 1738 | -11 | -22 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 80 | 28 | 18 | 34 | 138 | 149 | 1536 | 1654 | +3 | +208 | |
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 2 | 60 | 24 | 13 | 23 | 105 | 100 | 1532 | 1658 | +4 | +236 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 1541 | 1632 | 0 | -6 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1586 | 1738 | -11 | -22 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/23 | NB I![]() |
homeDebreceni VSC1861 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 0 | 1608 +14 |
| 2010/05/20 | NB I![]() |
awayMTK1700 | 17 / 23 / 61 % |
1 - 0 | 1594 +16 |
| 2010/05/17 | NB I![]() |
homeKaposvári RFC1607 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 1 | 1578 +12 |
| 2010/05/08 | NB I![]() |
awayFerencvárosi TC1659 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 3 | 1566 -5 |
| 2010/05/05 | NB I![]() |
homePaksi SE1628 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1571 -1 |
| 2010/05/01 | NB I![]() |
awayNyíregyháza Spartacus1528 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
3 - 2 | 1572 +12 |
| 2010/04/24 | NB I![]() |
homeZalaegerszegi TE1759 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
2 - 2 | 1560 +3 |
| 2010/04/17 | NB I![]() |
homeSzombathelyi Haladás1617 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 3 | 1557 -11 |
| 2010/04/10 | NB I![]() |
homeBudapest Honvéd1632 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 2 | 1568 -1 |
| 2010/04/03 | NB I![]() |
homeLombard Pápa TFC1561 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 2 | 1569 -3 |
| 2010/03/27 | NB I![]() |
homeDiósgyöri VTK1479 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 1 | 1572 -5 |
| 2010/03/20 | NB I![]() |
awayBudapesti Vasas1593 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 0 | 1577 +14 |
| 2010/03/13 | NB I![]() |
awayGyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1753 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 1 | 1563 -3 |
| 2010/03/06 | NB I![]() |
homeÚjpest FC1759 | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
2 - 1 | 1566 +13 |
| 2010/02/27 | NB I![]() |
awayFehérvár FC1819 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 2 | 1553 -3 |
| 2009/11/28 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeDiósgyöri VTK1525 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 0 | 1556 +9 |
| 2009/11/25 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeMTK1727 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 2 | 1547 +2 |
| 2009/11/17 | NB I![]() |
awayDebreceni VSC1802 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
0 - 1 | 1545 -2 |
| 2009/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayBudapesti Vasas1569 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 5 | 1547 -10 |
| 2009/11/07 | NB I![]() |
homeMTK1694 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 5 | 1557 -16 |
| 2009/11/04 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeNyíregyháza Spartacus1571 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1573 -2 |
| 2009/10/31 | NB I![]() |
awayKaposvári RFC1657 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 2 | 1575 -5 |
| 2009/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
awayÚjpest FC1748 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
2 - 6 | 1580 -7 |
| 2009/10/24 | NB I![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1722 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 1 | 1587 +17 |
| 2009/10/20 | Hungary Cup![]() |
homeÚjpest FC1727 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 5 | 1570 -15 |
| 2009/10/17 | NB I![]() |
awayPaksi SE1624 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1585 -6 |
| 2009/10/04 | NB I![]() |
homeNyíregyháza Spartacus1601 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 2 | 1591 -3 |
| 2009/09/26 | NB I![]() |
awayZalaegerszegi TE1668 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 3 | 1594 -6 |
| 2009/09/23 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayFerencvárosi TC1726 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
2 - 4 | 1600 -5 |
| 2009/09/19 | NB I![]() |
awaySzombathelyi Haladás1616 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
3 - 3 | 1605 +3 |
| 2009/09/12 | NB I![]() |
awayBudapest Honvéd1578 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 1602 +12 |
| 2009/08/29 | NB I![]() |
awayLombard Pápa TFC1549 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 2 | 1590 -13 |
| 2009/08/25 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayMTK1710 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1603 +4 |
| 2009/08/22 | NB I![]() |
awayDiósgyöri VTK1566 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 4 | 1599 -15 |
| 2009/08/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayDiósgyöri VTK1582 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 0 | 1614 +16 |
| 2009/08/15 | NB I![]() |
homeBudapesti Vasas1563 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
5 - 1 | 1598 +12 |
| 2009/08/08 | NB I![]() |
homeGyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1741 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1586 +18 |
| 2009/08/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeBudapesti Vasas1558 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
4 - 3 | 1568 +5 |
| 2009/08/02 | NB I![]() |
awayÚjpest FC1730 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 3 | 1563 -5 |
| 2009/07/29 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayNyíregyháza Spartacus1577 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 2 | 1568 -8 |
| 2009/07/25 | NB I![]() |
homeFehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1756 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 6 | 1576 -14 |
| 2009/07/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1711 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 3 | 1590 -13 |
