Germany · season 2019/20
1. FC Nürnberg II
Elo rating
1243
+56 this season
Europe
#1400
of 1,857 clubs
Germany
#94
of 168 clubs
Season high
1243
2020/03/07 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. TSV 1860 Rosenheim: 4-2
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1283
2018/03/16 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Bayern München II: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
1382
2026/05/02 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. TSV Buchbach: 8-1
Debut rating
800
2008/08/16 · Regionalliga (4th level) (inaugural member)
away vs. TSV Großbardorf: 4-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 51 | 27 | 1209 | 1115 | +2 | +56 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 51 | 27 | 1209 | 1115 | +2 | +56 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 401 | 177 | 103 | 121 | 682 | 522 | 1173 | 1143 | +1 | +443 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 12 | 401 | 177 | 103 | 121 | 682 | 522 | 1173 | 1143 | +1 | +443 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV 1860 Rosenheim993 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
4 - 2 | 1243 +9 |
| 2019/11/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFV Illertissen1091 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
4 - 1 | 1234 +7 |
| 2019/11/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Augsburg II1145 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1227 +1 |
| 2019/11/16 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV Buchbach1147 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 1 | 1226 +5 |
| 2019/11/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Memmingen1082 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1221 -1 |
| 2019/11/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfR Garching1048 | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
6 - 0 | 1222 +8 |
| 2019/10/26 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeViktoria Aschaffenburg1158 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 3 | 1214 -4 |
| 2019/10/19 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Schalding-Heining1048 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 0 | 1218 +15 |
| 2019/10/12 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Heimstetten1037 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
3 - 1 | 1203 +5 |
| 2019/10/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Schweinfurt 051276 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
2 - 0 | 1198 +23 |
| 2019/09/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV 1896 Rain am Lech931 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 2 | 1175 -18 |
| 2019/09/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWacker Burghausen1187 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 2 | 1193 -11 |
| 2019/09/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Greuther Fürth II1135 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
5 - 1 | 1204 +11 |
| 2019/09/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV Aubstadt1105 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 1 | 1193 0 |
| 2019/08/31 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfB Eichstätt1246 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1193 -1 |
| 2019/08/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTürkgücü München (as Türkgücü-Ataspor München)1115 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 2 | 1194 -15 |
| 2019/08/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Bayreuth1162 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 1 | 1209 -4 |
| 2019/08/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV 1860 Rosenheim1053 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
1 - 3 | 1213 -25 |
| 2019/08/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFV Illertissen1147 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 0 | 1238 +19 |
| 2019/07/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Augsburg II1158 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
4 - 2 | 1219 +9 |
| 2019/07/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV Buchbach1134 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 1210 +1 |
| 2019/07/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Memmingen1113 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 0 | 1209 +5 |
| 2019/07/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfR Garching1131 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
3 - 1 | 1204 +17 |
