Montenegro · season 2013/14
OFK Titograd
Elo rating
1269
+39 this season
Europe
#1337
of 1,800 clubs
Montenegro
#9
of 17 clubs
Season high
1290
2013/08/17 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
1290
2013/08/17 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1432
2018/05/05 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-1
Debut rating
1200
2006/08/12 · 1. CFL (inaugural member)
home vs. FK Berane: 2-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 53 | 64 | 1249 | 1362 | +1 | +39 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 46 | 1250 | 1299 | -1 | -19 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1239 | 1269 | +2 | +14 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1253 | 1818 | +7 | +44 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 224 | 60 | 62 | 102 | 229 | 307 | 1206 | 1311 | 0 | +69 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 197 | 52 | 54 | 91 | 192 | 267 | 1205 | 1299 | 0 | -9 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 25 | 1212 | 1294 | +2 | +36 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1253 | 1818 | +7 | +44 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1117 | 1190 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/05/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Celik1345 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 0 | 1269 +15 |
| 2014/05/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1396 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 3 | 1254 -14 |
| 2014/05/21 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
neutralFK Lovcen1391 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 1 | 1268 -7 |
| 2014/05/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1285 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 1 | 1275 +13 |
| 2014/05/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1243 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 1 | 1262 +7 |
| 2014/05/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1228 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 1255 -8 |
| 2014/04/30 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1210 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1263 +1 |
| 2014/04/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1328 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1262 -1 |
| 2014/04/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1278 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
3 - 1 | 1263 +21 |
| 2014/04/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1174 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 1242 -9 |
| 2014/04/09 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1200 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 0 | 1251 +9 |
| 2014/04/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1206 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 2 | 1242 +6 |
| 2014/03/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1400 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 1 | 1236 -4 |
| 2014/03/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1341 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 4 | 1240 -16 |
| 2014/03/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1279 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 3 | 1256 -12 |
| 2014/03/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1399 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
4 - 1 | 1268 +20 |
| 2014/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1310 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 1248 +4 |
| 2014/03/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1247 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 0 | 1244 +11 |
| 2014/02/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1249 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1233 +3 |
| 2013/12/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1198 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 0 | 1230 +12 |
| 2013/12/04 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Celik1317 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 1218 +5 |
| 2013/11/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Celik1306 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 1 | 1213 -11 |
| 2013/11/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1294 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1224 -6 |
| 2013/11/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1269 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 1 | 1230 +8 |
| 2013/11/06 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Celik1326 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1222 0 |
| 2013/11/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1320 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 2 | 1222 -7 |
| 2013/10/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1453 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1229 -7 |
| 2013/10/23 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Mornar1209 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 0 | 1236 +13 |
| 2013/10/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1317 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1223 0 |
| 2013/10/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1349 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 2 | 1223 -7 |
| 2013/10/02 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Mornar1233 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 2 | 1230 -7 |
| 2013/09/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1286 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 2 | 1237 -12 |
| 2013/09/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1215 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 4 | 1249 -13 |
| 2013/09/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1321 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 0 | 1262 -1 |
| 2013/09/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1162 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1263 +10 |
| 2013/08/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Celik1300 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 3 | 1253 -9 |
| 2013/08/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1229 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 2 | 1262 -21 |
| 2013/08/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1312 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 1 | 1283 -7 |
| 2013/08/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1349 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 1 | 1290 +9 |
| 2013/08/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1487 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
1 - 1 | 1281 +7 |
| 2013/08/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeSevilla FC1979 | 3 / 10 / 88 % |
1 - 6 | 1274 -1 |
| 2013/08/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
awaySevilla FC1979 | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
0 - 3 | 1275 0 |
| 2013/07/25 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayFK Senica1623 | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 0 | 1275 +19 |
| 2013/07/18 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeFK Senica1630 | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
2 - 2 | 1256 +7 |
| 2013/07/11 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeFehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1849 | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
1 - 0 | 1249 +19 |
| 2013/07/04 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayFehérvár FC1849 | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
1 - 2 | 1230 0 |

