Montenegro · season 2016/17
OFK Titograd
Elo rating
1372
+3 this season
Europe
#1081
of 1,844 clubs
Montenegro
#4
of 17 clubs
Season high
1395
2016/09/24 · 1. CFL
home vs. Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje: 5-0
All-time high (up to 2016/17)
1417
2015/10/31 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Lovcen: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1432
2018/05/05 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-1
Debut rating
1200
2006/08/12 · 1. CFL (inaugural member)
home vs. FK Berane: 2-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 48 | 31 | 1372 | 1312 | 0 | +3 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 22 | 1371 | 1281 | 0 | +13 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1369 | 1842 | -3 | -6 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1385 | 1264 | -6 | -12 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | 1396 | +8 | +8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 343 | 121 | 89 | 133 | 404 | 417 | 1262 | 1306 | +1 | +172 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 296 | 105 | 76 | 115 | 342 | 353 | 1259 | 1292 | 0 | +84 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 8 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 48 | 37 | 1277 | 1284 | +1 | +31 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 1298 | 1671 | +6 | +65 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1117 | 1190 | -1 | -2 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1369 | 1842 | -3 | -6 |
Games 2016/17
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/06/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1396 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1372 +8 |
| 2017/05/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1248 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
7 - 2 | 1364 +9 |
| 2017/05/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1400 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 0 | 1355 +14 |
| 2017/05/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1065 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
6 - 2 | 1341 +4 |
| 2017/05/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1333 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 1 | 1337 -13 |
| 2017/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1264 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1350 0 |
| 2017/04/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1361 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 3 | 1350 -20 |
| 2017/04/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1338 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 0 | 1370 +2 |
| 2017/04/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1240 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 1368 +7 |
| 2017/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1360 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1361 +13 |
| 2017/04/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Iskra Danilovgrad1194 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 2 | 1348 -17 |
| 2017/03/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1256 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 0 | 1365 0 |
| 2017/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1245 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 1 | 1365 -11 |
| 2017/03/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1296 | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 0 | 1376 -5 |
| 2017/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1209 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
0 - 0 | 1381 -7 |
| 2017/02/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1153 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 1388 +6 |
| 2017/02/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1253 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 1382 +4 |
| 2016/12/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Iskra Danilovgrad1167 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 1 | 1378 +11 |
| 2016/11/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1507 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 2 | 1367 -9 |
| 2016/11/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1212 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 2 | 1376 -19 |
| 2016/11/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1379 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 1 | 1395 +7 |
| 2016/11/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1377 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 1 | 1388 +3 |
| 2016/10/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1302 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 1385 +5 |
| 2016/10/26 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1271 | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 1 | 1380 +5 |
| 2016/10/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1301 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 1 | 1375 +8 |
| 2016/10/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1265 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 1367 -10 |
| 2016/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1229 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 0 | 1377 -1 |
| 2016/09/28 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1257 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 3 | 1378 -17 |
| 2016/09/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje1153 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
5 - 0 | 1395 +5 |
| 2016/09/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1213 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 0 | 1390 +14 |
| 2016/09/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Iskra Danilovgrad1187 | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
0 - 0 | 1376 -7 |
| 2016/08/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1499 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 1383 -5 |
| 2016/08/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1184 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
1 - 0 | 1388 +3 |
| 2016/08/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1431 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 0 | 1385 +14 |
| 2016/08/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1388 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 1 | 1371 +8 |
| 2016/08/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1250 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 0 | 1363 0 |
| 2016/07/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
homePFC Ludogorets Razgrad1842 | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
0 - 3 | 1363 -5 |
| 2016/07/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
awayPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1841 | 3 / 11 / 86 % |
0 - 2 | 1368 -1 |

