Armenia · season 2018/19
Artsakh FC
Elo rating
1128
+4 this season
Europe
#1596
of 1,867 clubs
Armenia
#8
of 9 clubs
Season high
1136
2018/08/11 · Premier League Armenia
home vs. FC Urartu: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1136
2018/08/11 · Premier League Armenia
home vs. FC Urartu: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1136
2018/08/11 · Premier League Armenia
home vs. FC Urartu: 1-0
Debut rating
1124
2018/08/11 · Premier League Armenia (promoted for no club)
home vs. FC Urartu: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 52 | 1116 | 1285 | 0 | +4 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 49 | 1116 | 1276 | 0 | +10 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1115 | 1428 | -3 | -6 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 52 | 1116 | 1285 | 0 | +4 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 49 | 1116 | 1276 | 0 | +10 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1115 | 1428 | -3 | -6 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1293 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 2 | 1128 +12 |
| 2019/05/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat-Armenia1319 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 2 | 1116 -5 |
| 2019/05/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Alashkert1374 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 1 | 1121 +4 |
| 2019/05/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1255 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 0 | 1117 +16 |
| 2019/05/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1350 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 3 | 1101 -11 |
| 2019/05/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1057 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 2 | 1112 -9 |
| 2019/05/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeLori FC1239 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 1 | 1121 +11 |
| 2019/04/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1331 | 11 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 3 | 1110 -5 |
| 2019/04/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1332 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 0 | 1115 +7 |
| 2019/04/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat-Armenia1294 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
1 - 3 | 1108 -12 |
| 2019/04/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Alashkert1403 | 8 / 16 / 76 % |
0 - 1 | 1120 -2 |
| 2019/04/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1286 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 0 | 1122 +18 |
| 2019/03/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1298 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 1 | 1104 -3 |
| 2019/03/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1079 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 1107 -4 |
| 2019/03/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayLori FC1208 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 2 | 1111 -8 |
| 2019/03/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1311 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1119 +3 |
| 2018/11/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1359 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 1 | 1116 -6 |
| 2018/11/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat-Armenia1187 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 3 | 1122 -9 |
| 2018/11/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Alashkert1437 | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 0 | 1131 +5 |
| 2018/11/07 | Armenia Cup![]() |
awayFC Alashkert1435 | 7 / 15 / 78 % |
0 - 1 | 1126 -2 |
| 2018/11/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1300 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
2 - 0 | 1128 +25 |
| 2018/10/31 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1300 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1103 +3 |
| 2018/10/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1084 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 0 | 1100 +2 |
| 2018/10/24 | Armenia Cup![]() |
homeFC Alashkert1420 | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
1 - 2 | 1098 -4 |
| 2018/10/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeLori FC1218 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 3 | 1102 -10 |
| 2018/10/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1321 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
1 - 2 | 1112 -3 |
| 2018/09/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1366 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 3 | 1115 -4 |
| 2018/09/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat-Armenia1177 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1119 -1 |
| 2018/09/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Alashkert1421 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 6 | 1120 -4 |
| 2018/08/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1346 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 2 | 1124 +3 |
| 2018/08/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1353 | 11 / 18 / 72 % |
0 - 2 | 1121 -4 |
| 2018/08/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1137 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1125 -3 |
| 2018/08/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayLori FC1113 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 3 | 1128 -8 |
| 2018/08/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1290 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 0 | 1136 +12 |
