Poland · season 2018/19
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Elo rating
1460
-10 this season
Europe
#836
of 1,867 clubs
Poland
#26
of 50 clubs
Season high
1493
2018/11/04 · I Liga
home vs. Chrobry Glogów: 3-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1654
2015/03/22 · Ekstraklasa
home vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1654
2015/03/22 · Ekstraklasa
home vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok: 1-0
Debut rating
1300
2009/08/02 · I Liga (inaugural member)
away vs. Sandecja Nowy Sacz: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 54 | 46 | 1463 | 1433 | 0 | -10 | |
I Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52 | 46 | 1463 | 1438 | -1 | -21 |
Poland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1433 | 1249 | +11 | +11 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 364 | 127 | 112 | 125 | 456 | 461 | 1514 | 1526 | 0 | +160 | |
Ekstraklasa![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 171 | 48 | 53 | 70 | 196 | 250 | 1569 | 1626 | 0 | -6 |
I Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 5 | 170 | 68 | 56 | 46 | 227 | 183 | 1454 | 1415 | +1 | +95 |
Poland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 9 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 28 | 1552 | 1602 | +3 | +71 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/18 | I Liga![]() |
awayChrobry Glogów1386 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1460 +1 |
| 2019/05/11 | I Liga![]() |
homeOdra Opole1393 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
3 - 1 | 1459 +9 |
| 2019/05/05 | I Liga![]() |
awayChojniczanka Chojnice1412 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 2 | 1450 +2 |
| 2019/04/28 | I Liga![]() |
homeGKS Jastrzebie1486 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 2 | 1448 -2 |
| 2019/04/24 | I Liga![]() |
awayRaków Czestochowa1614 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 2 | 1450 -6 |
| 2019/04/18 | I Liga![]() |
homeWigry Suwalki1375 | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
3 - 3 | 1456 -5 |
| 2019/04/13 | I Liga![]() |
awaySandecja Nowy Sacz1499 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 2 | 1461 -10 |
| 2019/04/07 | I Liga![]() |
homeGKS Tychy 711449 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1471 +10 |
| 2019/04/03 | I Liga![]() |
homePuszcza Niepolomice1402 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 1 | 1461 +9 |
| 2019/03/29 | I Liga![]() |
awayLKS Lódz1488 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 3 | 1452 -12 |
| 2019/03/16 | I Liga![]() |
homeBytovia Bytów1392 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 1 | 1464 +8 |
| 2019/03/10 | I Liga![]() |
awayWarta Poznan1327 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 4 | 1456 -11 |
| 2019/03/02 | I Liga![]() |
homeFKS Stal Mielec1500 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 2 | 1467 -19 |
| 2018/12/01 | I Liga![]() |
awayGarbarnia Krakow1395 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 0 | 1486 +16 |
| 2018/11/28 | I Liga![]() |
awayBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1472 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1470 -7 |
| 2018/11/24 | I Liga![]() |
homeOKS Stomil Olsztyn1361 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 0 | 1477 +7 |
| 2018/11/10 | I Liga![]() |
homeGKS Katowice1386 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
0 - 2 | 1470 -23 |
| 2018/11/04 | I Liga![]() |
homeChrobry Glogów1437 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 0 | 1493 +11 |
| 2018/10/27 | I Liga![]() |
awayOdra Opole1461 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 1482 +13 |
| 2018/10/24 | I Liga![]() |
awayGKS Jastrzebie1481 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 1469 -7 |
| 2018/10/20 | I Liga![]() |
homeChojniczanka Chojnice1472 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 1476 +7 |
| 2018/10/06 | I Liga![]() |
homeRaków Czestochowa1513 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 1469 -2 |
| 2018/09/30 | I Liga![]() |
awayWigry Suwalki1466 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
5 - 0 | 1471 +27 |
| 2018/09/26 | Poland Cup![]() |
awayMKS Kluczbork1249 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 0 | 1444 +11 |
| 2018/09/23 | I Liga![]() |
homeSandecja Nowy Sacz1523 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1433 0 |
| 2018/09/19 | I Liga![]() |
homeLKS Lódz1370 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 3 | 1433 -26 |
| 2018/09/15 | I Liga![]() |
awayGKS Tychy 711439 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 2 | 1459 +2 |
| 2018/09/01 | I Liga![]() |
awayPuszcza Niepolomice1368 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 3 | 1457 -10 |
| 2018/08/25 | I Liga![]() |
awayBytovia Bytów1422 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1467 +2 |
| 2018/08/22 | I Liga![]() |
homeWarta Poznan1330 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
4 - 1 | 1465 +7 |
| 2018/08/17 | I Liga![]() |
awayFKS Stal Mielec1456 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1458 +13 |
| 2018/08/11 | I Liga![]() |
homeGarbarnia Krakow1482 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1445 -2 |
| 2018/08/04 | I Liga![]() |
homeOKS Stomil Olsztyn1374 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 3 | 1447 -23 |
| 2018/07/28 | I Liga![]() |
homeBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1489 | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 2 | 1470 -13 |
| 2018/07/21 | I Liga![]() |
awayGKS Katowice1486 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1483 +13 |
