Serbia · season 2018/19
Radnicki Niš
Elo rating
1710
+133 this season
Europe
#265
of 1,867 clubs
Serbia
#3
of 29 clubs
Season high
1734
2019/03/30 · Super Liga
home vs. FK Rad Beograd: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1856
1980/12/06 · Prva Savezna Liga
home vs. Hajduk Split: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
1856
1980/12/06 · Prva Savezna Liga
home vs. Hajduk Split: 3-1
Debut rating
1628
1962/08/19 · Prva Savezna Liga (promoted for Borac Banja Luka / Vardar Skopje)
home vs. Željeznicar Sarajevo: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 45 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 85 | 38 | 1661 | 1523 | +3 | +133 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 37 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 71 | 30 | 1666 | 1519 | +4 | +130 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1581 | 1509 | +2 | +6 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1698 | 1570 | -1 | -3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 47 | 1510 | 541 | 378 | 591 | 1730 | 1869 | 1661 | 1679 | 0 | +82 | |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 29 | 952 | 334 | 248 | 370 | 1064 | 1156 | 1746 | 1764 | 0 | -22 |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 514 | 188 | 123 | 203 | 609 | 659 | 1504 | 1522 | 0 | +10 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 3 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 1802 | 1848 | +4 | +85 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 1472 | 1540 | 0 | +3 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1581 | 1509 | +2 | +6 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/19 | Super Liga![]() |
homeMladost Lucani1566 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 2 | 1710 -6 |
| 2019/05/15 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homePartizan1734 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1716 -2 |
| 2019/05/11 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Napredak1505 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 3 | 1718 -3 |
| 2019/05/05 | Super Liga![]() |
homeVojvodina1480 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
0 - 0 | 1721 -8 |
| 2019/04/30 | Super Liga![]() |
awayProleter Novi Sad1426 | 58 / 23 / 19 % |
3 - 2 | 1729 +5 |
| 2019/04/25 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Cukaricki1614 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 2 | 1724 -6 |
| 2019/04/21 | Super Liga![]() |
homePartizan1735 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 1 | 1730 +11 |
| 2019/04/17 | Serbia Cup![]() |
awayPartizan1728 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1719 -7 |
| 2019/04/13 | Super Liga![]() |
awayCrvena Zvezda1970 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 3 | 1726 -4 |
| 2019/04/07 | Super Liga![]() |
homeOFK Backa1348 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
5 - 1 | 1730 +2 |
| 2019/04/03 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Macva Šabac1407 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1728 -6 |
| 2019/03/30 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Rad Beograd1345 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
2 - 0 | 1734 +2 |
| 2019/03/16 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Zemun1344 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 0 | 1732 +3 |
| 2019/03/13 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homeVojvodina1488 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 1 | 1729 +3 |
| 2019/03/09 | Super Liga![]() |
homeMladost Lucani1518 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
1 - 0 | 1726 +3 |
| 2019/03/06 | Super Liga![]() |
awayPartizan1790 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 0 | 1723 +15 |
| 2019/03/02 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnik Surdulica1438 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
4 - 1 | 1708 +4 |
| 2019/02/22 | Super Liga![]() |
awayVojvodina1513 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 1704 +8 |
| 2019/02/16 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Cukaricki1600 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 1696 +8 |
| 2018/12/17 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Napredak1583 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 1 | 1688 +10 |
| 2018/12/09 | Super Liga![]() |
homeSpartak Subotica1495 | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 0 | 1678 +6 |
| 2018/12/05 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Voždovac1453 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 1672 +7 |
| 2018/12/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayDinamo Vranje1263 | 69 / 19 / 13 % |
4 - 0 | 1665 +6 |
| 2018/11/24 | Super Liga![]() |
homeCrvena Zvezda1978 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 2 | 1659 +6 |
| 2018/11/09 | Super Liga![]() |
awayProleter Novi Sad1416 | 50 / 26 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1653 +6 |
| 2018/11/03 | Super Liga![]() |
awayOFK Backa1367 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 0 | 1647 +8 |
| 2018/10/31 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Macva Šabac1382 | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
3 - 0 | 1639 +4 |
| 2018/10/27 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Rad Beograd1375 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 0 | 1635 -4 |
| 2018/10/20 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Zemun1403 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
2 - 0 | 1639 +4 |
| 2018/10/06 | Super Liga![]() |
awayMladost Lucani1498 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 0 | 1635 +9 |
| 2018/09/30 | Super Liga![]() |
homePartizan1787 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 2 | 1626 +2 |
| 2018/09/26 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homeFK Bežanija1331 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
4 - 1 | 1624 +3 |
| 2018/09/22 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnik Surdulica1388 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1621 +7 |
| 2018/09/14 | Super Liga![]() |
homeVojvodina1529 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 1614 +5 |
| 2018/09/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Cukaricki1593 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 1 | 1609 +2 |
| 2018/08/25 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Napredak1508 | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
3 - 3 | 1607 -5 |
| 2018/08/19 | Super Liga![]() |
awaySpartak Subotica1539 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
4 - 1 | 1612 +20 |
| 2018/08/10 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Voždovac1517 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 1592 +5 |
| 2018/08/05 | Super Liga![]() |
homeDinamo Vranje1311 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
2 - 0 | 1587 +3 |
| 2018/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeMaccabi Tel Aviv1807 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
2 - 2 | 1584 +4 |
| 2018/07/29 | Super Liga![]() |
awayCrvena Zvezda1910 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
0 - 2 | 1580 -2 |
| 2018/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayMaccabi Tel Aviv1800 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 2 | 1582 -4 |
| 2018/07/22 | Super Liga![]() |
homeProleter Novi Sad1314 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
3 - 1 | 1586 +3 |
| 2018/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayGzira United1214 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 0 | 1583 +4 |
| 2018/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeGzira United1216 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
4 - 0 | 1579 +2 |


