Belgium · season 2010/11
RBD Borinage
Elo rating
1447
-8 this season
Europe
#897
of 1,704 clubs
Belgium
#33
of 49 clubs
Season high
1471
2011/02/27 · Eerste Klasse B
home vs. RFC Tournai: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
1478
2010/04/25 · Eerste Klasse B
away vs. RFC de Liège: 5-2
All-time high (overall)
1522
2013/11/30 · Eerste Klasse B
away vs. KAS Eupen: 2-2
Debut rating
1319
2009/08/19 · Eerste Klasse B (promoted for Excelsior Virton / KFC VW Hamme / R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne / SK Deinze / UR Namur)
home vs. KSK Ronse: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 48 | 52 | 1441 | 1475 | 0 | -8 | |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 48 | 52 | 1441 | 1475 | 0 | -8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 70 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 94 | 95 | 1412 | 1484 | +2 | +128 | |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 2 | 70 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 94 | 95 | 1412 | 1484 | +2 | +128 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/05/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayRWDM Brussels FC (as FC Brussels)1462 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 0 | 1447 +3 |
| 2011/04/24 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeRAEC Mons1590 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 1444 +18 |
| 2011/04/20 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeStandaard Wetteren1396 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 1 | 1426 -14 |
| 2011/04/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeKSK Heist1393 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 3 | 1440 -4 |
| 2011/04/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayFCV Dender EH1452 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 3 | 1444 -11 |
| 2011/04/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeLommel SK (as Lommel United)1652 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 1 | 1455 +13 |
| 2011/03/26 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayRoyal Antwerp FC1498 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 2 | 1442 -6 |
| 2011/03/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeKVK Tienen1422 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 2 | 1448 -14 |
| 2011/03/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayWaasland-Beveren1567 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 3 | 1462 -9 |
| 2011/02/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeRFC Tournai1352 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 1471 +4 |
| 2011/02/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayKSV Roeselare1508 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 0 | 1467 +4 |
| 2011/02/13 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayKV Oostende1475 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
2 - 0 | 1463 +20 |
| 2011/02/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeKV Turnhout1465 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1443 -2 |
| 2011/01/28 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeAFC Tubize1460 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 2 | 1445 -13 |
| 2011/01/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayRupel Boom FC1383 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1458 +1 |
| 2011/01/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeRWDM Brussels FC (as FC Brussels)1428 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 0 | 1457 +13 |
| 2011/01/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayCS Visé1433 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
3 - 2 | 1444 +13 |
| 2011/01/07 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeOud-Heverlee Leuven1543 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 3 | 1431 -10 |
| 2010/11/28 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayKSK Heist1415 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 2 | 1441 -12 |
| 2010/11/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayRAEC Mons1605 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 1 | 1453 -4 |
| 2010/11/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeFCV Dender EH1546 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 1 | 1457 +15 |
| 2010/11/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayLommel SK (as Lommel United)1641 | 12 / 19 / 68 % |
2 - 3 | 1442 -3 |
| 2010/10/31 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeRoyal Antwerp FC1498 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 0 | 1445 +16 |
| 2010/10/24 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayKVK Tienen1430 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 1 | 1429 +13 |
| 2010/10/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeWaasland-Beveren1593 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 3 | 1416 -12 |
| 2010/10/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayRFC Tournai1433 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 1 | 1428 +13 |
| 2010/10/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeKSV Roeselare1563 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 1 | 1415 +1 |
| 2010/09/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayKV Turnhout1454 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 0 | 1414 +14 |
| 2010/09/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeRupel Boom FC1372 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1400 -4 |
| 2010/09/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayAFC Tubize1415 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1404 -7 |
| 2010/09/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeCS Visé1373 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 4 | 1411 -21 |
| 2010/08/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayOud-Heverlee Leuven1448 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 3 | 1432 -12 |
| 2010/08/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
homeKV Oostende1489 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 3 | 1444 -12 |
| 2010/08/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
awayStandaard Wetteren1395 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 1456 +1 |
