Elo rating
1475
-38 this season
Europe
#774
of 1,911 clubs
Belgium
#27
of 41 clubs
Season high
1518
2022/08/19 · Eerste Klasse B
home vs. KRC Genk II: 3-2
All-time high (up to 2022/23)
1537
2022/04/03 · Eerste Klasse B
home vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
1546
2024/09/01 · Eerste Klasse B
away vs. K Lierse SK: 1-0
Debut rating
1425
2007/08/15 · Eerste Klasse B (inaugural member)
away vs. Lommel SK: 0-0

Rating

1400145015001550JulSepNovJanMarMay2022/06/30: 15132022/08/14 vs. RSCA Futures: 15132022/08/19 vs. KRC Genk II: 15182022/08/27 vs. Excelsior Virton: 15132022/09/03 vs. Lierse Kempenzonen: 14962022/09/11 vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 14832022/09/16 vs. FCV Dender EH: 14602022/10/01 vs. K Beerschot VA: 14522022/10/08 vs. Lommel SK: 14682022/10/14 vs. SK Beveren: 14612022/10/21 vs. Club NXT: 14452022/10/28 vs. Standard Liège II: 14552022/11/05 vs. Excelsior Virton: 14662022/11/08 vs. KAS Eupen: 14862022/11/12 vs. KRC Genk II: 14852022/11/20 vs. Lierse Kempenzonen: 14912022/11/26 vs. Standard Liège II: 15012022/12/04 vs. SK Beveren: 14782022/12/11 vs. Lommel SK: 14712022/12/21 vs. SV Zulte Waregem: 14622023/01/15 vs. K Beerschot VA: 14722023/01/21 vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 14662023/01/27 vs. Club NXT: 14722023/02/05 vs. FCV Dender EH: 14822023/02/11 vs. RSCA Futures: 14682023/02/25 vs. KRC Genk II: 14452023/03/04 vs. Excelsior Virton: 14542023/03/10 vs. FCV Dender EH: 14442023/03/18 vs. Lommel SK: 14422023/04/01 vs. Standard Liège II: 14522023/04/07 vs. Standard Liège II: 14622023/04/14 vs. Lommel SK: 14492023/04/22 vs. Excelsior Virton: 14552023/05/06 vs. KRC Genk II: 14692023/05/12 vs. FCV Dender EH: 1475
1380144015001954196419741984199420042014202420262007/08: 14252008/09: 14092009/10: 14052010/11: 14052011/12: 14082012/13: 13972013/14: 13972014/15: 13932015/16: 13672016/17: 13582017/18: 13582018/19: 14112019/20: 14112020/21: 14562021/22: 15132022/23: 1475

Statistics

CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 1 3416414 5349 14721429 -1-38
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2)1 3215413 4947 14721418 -2-49
Belgian Cup domestic cup1 2101 42 14691599 +6+11
CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 12 208636580 294347 14341488 0+50
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2)6 192576570 267312 14361475 0+5
Belgian Cup domestic cup10 166010 2735 14171651 +3+45

Games 2022/23

DateCompetitionOpponent W / D / L ResultElo
2023/05/12 Eerste Klasse B homeFCV Dender EH1417
52 / 26 / 22 %
3 - 2 1475 +6
2023/05/06 Eerste Klasse B awayKRC Genk II1337
37 / 29 / 33 %
2 - 0 1469 +14
2023/04/22 Eerste Klasse B homeExcelsior Virton1311
62 / 22 / 16 %
3 - 1 1455 +6
2023/04/14 Eerste Klasse B awayLommel SK1460
26 / 28 / 46 %
1 - 4 1449 -13
2023/04/07 Eerste Klasse B awayStandard Liège II1339
37 / 29 / 34 %
2 - 1 1462 +10
2023/04/01 Eerste Klasse B homeStandard Liège II1349
57 / 24 / 19 %
5 - 0 1452 +10
2023/03/18 Eerste Klasse B homeLommel SK1465
44 / 28 / 28 %
1 - 1 1442 -2
2023/03/10 Eerste Klasse B awayFCV Dender EH1360
35 / 29 / 36 %
0 - 1 1444 -10
2023/03/04 Eerste Klasse B awayExcelsior Virton1311
39 / 29 / 32 %
2 - 1 1454 +9
2023/02/25 Eerste Klasse B homeKRC Genk II1367
58 / 24 / 18 %
1 - 3 1445 -23
2023/02/11 Eerste Klasse B homeRSCA Futures1442
51 / 26 / 23 %
2 - 3 1468 -14
2023/02/05 Eerste Klasse B awayFCV Dender EH1375
35 / 29 / 36 %
1 - 0 1482 +10
2023/01/27 Eerste Klasse B homeClub NXT1415
52 / 26 / 22 %
2 - 1 1472 +6
2023/01/21 Eerste Klasse B awayRWDM Brussels FC1532
21 / 25 / 53 %
1 - 2 1466 -6
2023/01/15 Eerste Klasse B homeK Beerschot VA1555
36 / 29 / 35 %
3 - 2 1472 +10
2022/12/21 Belgian Cup homeSV Zulte Waregem1589
33 / 29 / 37 %
1 - 2 1462 -9
2022/12/11 Eerste Klasse B awayLommel SK1475
26 / 28 / 46 %
0 - 1 1471 -7
2022/12/04 Eerste Klasse B homeSK Beveren1497
47 / 28 / 26 %
1 - 4 1478 -23
2022/11/26 Eerste Klasse B awayStandard Liège II1389
35 / 29 / 35 %
2 - 1 1501 +10
2022/11/20 Eerste Klasse B homeLierse Kempenzonen1440
52 / 26 / 22 %
2 - 1 1491 +6
2022/11/12 Eerste Klasse B awayKRC Genk II1350
39 / 29 / 32 %
0 - 0 1485 -1
2022/11/08 Belgian Cup homeKAS Eupen1608
31 / 29 / 40 %
3 - 0 1486 +20
2022/11/05 Eerste Klasse B awayExcelsior Virton1379
33 / 29 / 38 %
1 - 0 1466 +11
2022/10/28 Eerste Klasse B homeStandard Liège II1391
53 / 26 / 22 %
4 - 1 1455 +10
2022/10/21 Eerste Klasse B awayClub NXT1349
37 / 29 / 34 %
0 - 2 1445 -16
2022/10/14 Eerste Klasse B awaySK Beveren1472
26 / 28 / 47 %
1 - 2 1461 -7
2022/10/08 Eerste Klasse B homeLommel SK1523
38 / 29 / 32 %
3 - 0 1468 +16
2022/10/01 Eerste Klasse B awayK Beerschot VA1523
21 / 25 / 54 %
0 - 2 1452 -8
2022/09/16 Eerste Klasse B homeFCV Dender EH1378
59 / 23 / 18 %
0 - 2 1460 -23
2022/09/11 Eerste Klasse B homeRWDM Brussels FC1503
45 / 28 / 27 %
1 - 2 1483 -13
2022/09/03 Eerste Klasse B awayLierse Kempenzonen1426
34 / 29 / 37 %
1 - 4 1496 -17
2022/08/27 Eerste Klasse B homeExcelsior Virton1413
59 / 23 / 18 %
1 - 1 1513 -5
2022/08/19 Eerste Klasse B homeKRC Genk II1423
57 / 24 / 19 %
3 - 2 1518 +5
2022/08/14 Eerste Klasse B awayRSCA Futures1410
36 / 29 / 35 %
0 - 0 1513 0