Slovakia · season 2018/19
ŠKF Sered
Elo rating
1433
+102 this season
Europe
#900
of 1,867 clubs
Slovakia
#11
of 18 clubs
Season high
1447
2019/03/09 · Super Liga Slovakia
home vs. Spartak Trnava: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1447
2019/03/09 · Super Liga Slovakia
home vs. Spartak Trnava: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
1532
2022/03/05 · Super Liga Slovakia
away vs. Spartak Trnava: 1-0
Debut rating
1331
2018/07/21 · Super Liga Slovakia (promoted for Tatran Prešov)
away vs. MFK Ružomberok: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 40 | 57 | 1393 | 1588 | +3 | +102 | |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 39 | 54 | 1392 | 1584 | +3 | +105 |
Slovakia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1404 | 1690 | -3 | -3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 40 | 57 | 1393 | 1588 | +3 | +102 | |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 39 | 54 | 1392 | 1584 | +3 | +105 |
Slovakia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1404 | 1690 | -3 | -3 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayŠK Slovan Bratislava1815 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 3 | 1433 -2 |
| 2019/05/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMŠK Žilina1637 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 3 | 1435 -7 |
| 2019/05/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1678 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
4 - 3 | 1442 +18 |
| 2019/05/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMFK Zemplín Michalovce1511 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 2 | 1424 0 |
| 2019/04/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMFK Ružomberok1594 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
0 - 1 | 1424 -4 |
| 2019/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMŠK Žilina1689 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
2 - 1 | 1428 +18 |
| 2019/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1625 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 5 | 1410 -14 |
| 2019/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMFK Ružomberok1581 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 1 | 1424 -9 |
| 2019/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMFK Zemplín Michalovce1520 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
0 - 2 | 1433 -8 |
| 2019/03/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeŠK Slovan Bratislava1808 | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 4 | 1441 -6 |
| 2019/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeSpartak Trnava1656 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
3 - 1 | 1447 +20 |
| 2019/03/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFC Nitra1481 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 0 | 1427 +22 |
| 2019/02/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeŠK Slovan Bratislava1796 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 1 | 1405 -3 |
| 2019/02/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMFK Zemplín Michalovce1507 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 1408 -5 |
| 2018/12/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1628 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1413 -7 |
| 2018/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayŽeleziarne Podbrezová1429 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1420 +3 |
| 2018/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMŠK Žilina1709 | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 1417 +5 |
| 2018/11/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayZlaté Moravce1344 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 0 | 1412 +11 |
| 2018/11/06 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
awayMŠK Žilina1690 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
1 - 3 | 1401 -3 |
| 2018/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeAS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1644 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
3 - 1 | 1404 +22 |
| 2018/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFK Senica1390 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 0 | 1382 +3 |
| 2018/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMFK Ružomberok1578 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
3 - 1 | 1379 +20 |
| 2018/10/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awaySpartak Trnava1644 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
1 - 2 | 1359 -2 |
| 2018/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFC Nitra1483 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 1 | 1361 +11 |
| 2018/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayŠK Slovan Bratislava1749 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
1 - 2 | 1350 -1 |
| 2018/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMFK Zemplín Michalovce1441 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 1 | 1351 +10 |
| 2018/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1632 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
0 - 5 | 1341 -4 |
| 2018/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeŽeleziarne Podbrezová1478 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 1345 -9 |
| 2018/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMŠK Žilina1647 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
1 - 2 | 1354 -2 |
| 2018/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeZlaté Moravce1371 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 1356 +12 |
| 2018/08/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayAS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1681 | 7 / 14 / 80 % |
1 - 5 | 1344 -3 |
| 2018/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFK Senica1395 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 1347 +9 |
| 2018/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMFK Ružomberok1557 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 0 | 1338 +7 |
