San Marino · season 2013/14
SP Cailungo
Elo rating
502
-6 this season
Europe
#1799
of 1,800 clubs
San Marino
#14
of 15 clubs
Season high
551
2014/02/22 · Campionato
home vs. SS San Giovanni: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
729
2003/11/18 · Campionato
home vs. AC Libertas: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
729
2003/11/18 · Campionato
home vs. AC Libertas: 2-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/12 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 57 | 521 | 666 | 0 | -6 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 42 | 521 | 670 | +1 | +11 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 521 | 656 | -2 | -17 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 278 | 67 | 64 | 147 | 315 | 464 | 543 | 659 | -1 | -148 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 11 | 229 | 60 | 51 | 118 | 275 | 384 | 550 | 661 | 0 | -68 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 49 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 40 | 80 | 511 | 648 | -2 | -80 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana704 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
1 - 2 | 502 -3 |
| 2014/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano721 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
1 - 3 | 505 -4 |
| 2014/03/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos774 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 5 | 509 -12 |
| 2014/03/23 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita805 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 6 | 521 -11 |
| 2014/03/19 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus495 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 2 | 532 -14 |
| 2014/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa645 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 546 -5 |
| 2014/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni574 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 1 | 551 +12 |
| 2014/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne830 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 539 +5 |
| 2014/02/08 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas746 | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 534 -7 |
| 2014/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori649 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 1 | 541 +16 |
| 2014/01/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata653 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 525 -9 |
| 2014/01/19 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori666 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 2 | 534 +6 |
| 2014/01/15 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Libertas733 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 3 | 528 -5 |
| 2013/12/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano598 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 533 -11 |
| 2013/12/07 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino599 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
3 - 2 | 544 +15 |
| 2013/12/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus548 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 1 | 529 +3 |
| 2013/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus552 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 1 | 526 +4 |
| 2013/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano479 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
4 - 2 | 522 +9 |
| 2013/11/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata700 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
3 - 0 | 513 +23 |
| 2013/11/06 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata695 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
1 - 3 | 490 -5 |
| 2013/11/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana611 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 495 0 |
| 2013/10/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori655 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 0 | 495 +2 |
| 2013/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano572 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 4 | 493 -21 |
| 2013/10/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Libertas803 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
2 - 2 | 514 +5 |
| 2013/10/19 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos735 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 3 | 509 -4 |
| 2013/10/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita798 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
3 - 4 | 513 -2 |
| 2013/09/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa652 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 515 +1 |
| 2013/09/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni652 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
2 - 2 | 514 +6 |
