San Marino · season 2008/09
SP La Fiorita
Elo rating
727
-26 this season
Europe
#1515
of 1,535 clubs
San Marino
#6
of 15 clubs
Season high
770
2008/09/19 · Campionato
home vs. SS Pennarossa: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2008/09)
774
2008/02/16 · Campionato
away vs. SS Pennarossa: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SP Tre Penne: 3-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 41 | 745 | 696 | -1 | -26 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 28 | 746 | 659 | -1 | -17 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 742 | 779 | -1 | -9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 135 | 54 | 36 | 45 | 208 | 190 | 672 | 664 | +1 | +77 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 126 | 50 | 35 | 41 | 195 | 177 | 667 | 656 | +1 | +86 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 742 | 779 | -1 | -9 |
Games 2008/09
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/04/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana752 | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 2 | 727 -19 |
| 2009/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas702 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 1 | 746 +12 |
| 2009/03/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano587 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
1 - 2 | 734 -16 |
| 2009/03/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa690 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
6 - 2 | 750 +11 |
| 2009/03/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus761 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 1 | 739 +3 |
| 2009/03/19 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori902 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 1 | 736 +7 |
| 2009/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana745 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 729 -2 |
| 2009/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa681 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 731 -9 |
| 2009/03/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata887 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 1 | 740 +12 |
| 2009/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne738 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 3 | 728 -23 |
| 2009/02/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo621 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 1 | 751 -16 |
| 2009/02/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos556 | 47 / 27 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 767 +7 |
| 2009/02/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni265 | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
4 - 2 | 760 +1 |
| 2009/02/01 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Libertas697 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 0 | 759 +11 |
| 2008/12/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata870 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 748 +1 |
| 2008/12/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori873 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 4 | 747 -8 |
| 2008/11/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino311 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
6 - 0 | 755 +2 |
| 2008/11/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa643 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 1 | 753 +10 |
| 2008/11/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano670 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 743 +1 |
| 2008/11/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano598 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
4 - 0 | 742 +17 |
| 2008/11/12 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori849 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 2 | 725 -15 |
| 2008/11/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas697 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 740 +6 |
| 2008/11/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata893 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 1 | 734 -4 |
| 2008/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano659 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 1 | 738 +11 |
| 2008/10/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus744 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 4 | 727 -13 |
| 2008/10/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana708 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 740 -8 |
| 2008/10/06 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Libertas701 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 3 | 748 -22 |
| 2008/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa643 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 770 +4 |
| 2008/09/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne754 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
3 - 2 | 766 +13 |
