San Marino · season 2018/19
SP La Fiorita
Elo rating
983
+34 this season
Europe
#1754
of 1,867 clubs
San Marino
#1
of 15 clubs
Season high
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SP Tre Penne: 3-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 76 | 29 | 974 | 746 | +1 | +34 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 74 | 17 | 976 | 682 | +3 | +66 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 965 | 1191 | -8 | -23 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 977 | 793 | -10 | -19 |
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 942 | 935 | +10 | +10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 476 | 247 | 98 | 131 | 902 | 599 | 779 | 692 | +1 | +333 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 362 | 195 | 79 | 88 | 711 | 426 | 768 | 657 | +1 | +360 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 11 | 93 | 50 | 17 | 26 | 183 | 115 | 804 | 695 | 0 | +18 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 37 | 854 | 1456 | -2 | -27 |
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 853 | 848 | -3 | -18 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 886 | 1397 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/06/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeUE Engordany860 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
0 - 1 | 983 -16 |
| 2019/05/25 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne951 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 3 | 999 -18 |
| 2019/05/17 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas741 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
4 - 0 | 1017 +10 |
| 2019/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas743 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 0 | 1007 +2 |
| 2019/05/02 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana707 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
5 - 0 | 1005 +10 |
| 2019/04/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana709 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
1 - 0 | 995 +2 |
| 2019/03/31 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori792 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 0 | 993 +13 |
| 2019/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas760 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 980 -3 |
| 2019/03/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino611 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
5 - 2 | 983 +2 |
| 2019/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano681 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
4 - 2 | 981 +7 |
| 2019/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata491 | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
3 - 0 | 974 +1 |
| 2019/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa554 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
0 - 1 | 973 -17 |
| 2019/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano820 | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 1 | 990 +4 |
| 2019/02/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori789 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
4 - 1 | 986 +6 |
| 2019/01/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas779 | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
2 - 0 | 980 +5 |
| 2019/01/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino647 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 975 +7 |
| 2019/01/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano687 | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
4 - 0 | 968 +4 |
| 2018/12/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori797 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 1 | 964 -12 |
| 2018/12/08 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata470 | 78 / 14 / 8 % |
9 - 0 | 976 +5 |
| 2018/12/05 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori788 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 1 | 971 -7 |
| 2018/12/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa529 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
7 - 1 | 978 +2 |
| 2018/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano859 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 1 | 976 +10 |
| 2018/11/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos620 | 63 / 21 / 16 % |
4 - 0 | 966 +8 |
| 2018/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo504 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
2 - 1 | 958 +1 |
| 2018/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas792 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
4 - 1 | 957 +6 |
| 2018/10/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano715 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 951 +3 |
| 2018/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino564 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
2 - 2 | 948 -7 |
| 2018/09/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano530 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 955 +3 |
| 2018/09/15 | San Marino Supercup![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne935 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 952 +10 |
| 2018/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeFK Spartaks1358 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 3 | 942 -5 |
| 2018/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayFK Spartaks1354 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
0 - 6 | 947 -2 |

