San Marino · season 2019/20
SP La Fiorita
Elo rating
966
-17 this season
Europe
#1743
of 1,857 clubs
San Marino
#1
of 15 clubs
Season high
1002
2019/12/15 · Campionato
home vs. AC Libertas: 5-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SP Tre Penne: 3-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 18 | 984 | 667 | -1 | -17 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 983 | 679 | 0 | -7 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 989 | 569 | 0 | 0 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 983 | 876 | -10 | -10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 17 | 496 | 260 | 102 | 134 | 940 | 617 | 787 | 691 | +1 | +316 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 17 | 377 | 205 | 82 | 90 | 735 | 437 | 777 | 658 | +1 | +353 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 12 | 97 | 53 | 18 | 26 | 196 | 120 | 811 | 690 | 0 | +18 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 39 | 865 | 1408 | -3 | -37 |
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 853 | 848 | -3 | -18 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 886 | 1397 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata594 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
2 - 1 | 966 +1 |
| 2020/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne974 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 965 +3 |
| 2020/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano855 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 2 | 962 -16 |
| 2020/02/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori851 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 2 | 978 -16 |
| 2020/01/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo561 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
2 - 1 | 994 +1 |
| 2020/01/18 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus404 | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
0 - 0 | 993 -9 |
| 2019/12/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas729 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
5 - 0 | 1002 +4 |
| 2019/12/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos542 | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
5 - 0 | 998 +2 |
| 2019/12/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata587 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
2 - 1 | 996 +3 |
| 2019/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata590 | 69 / 18 / 12 % |
1 - 0 | 993 +3 |
| 2019/11/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos572 | 71 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 1 | 990 +4 |
| 2019/11/23 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana628 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 1 | 986 +6 |
| 2019/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa591 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
2 - 2 | 980 -9 |
| 2019/11/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano666 | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
1 - 0 | 989 +2 |
| 2019/10/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa572 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 2 | 987 +3 |
| 2019/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano514 | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
2 - 1 | 984 +1 |
| 2019/10/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori850 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 1 | 983 +9 |
| 2019/09/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa564 | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
2 - 0 | 974 +2 |
| 2019/09/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano821 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 972 -1 |
| 2019/07/04 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayUE Engordany876 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 2 | 973 -10 |

