San Marino · season 2004/05
SP Tre Penne
Elo rating
712
+106 this season
Europe
#1201
of 1,219 clubs
San Marino
#7
of 15 clubs
Season high
733
2005/03/19 · Campionato
away vs. SP Cailungo: 4-2
All-time high (up to 2004/05)
733
2005/03/19 · Campionato
away vs. SP Cailungo: 4-2
All-time high (overall)
974
2020/02/09 · Campionato
home vs. SS Virtus: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP La Fiorita: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 31 | 675 | 671 | +5 | +106 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 31 | 675 | 671 | +5 | +106 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 43 | 21 | 5 | 17 | 67 | 66 | 647 | 660 | +1 | +62 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 2 | 43 | 21 | 5 | 17 | 67 | 66 | 647 | 660 | +1 | +62 |
Games 2004/05
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005/04/28 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Murata774 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 7 | 712 -19 |
| 2005/04/23 | Campionato![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano809 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 1 | 731 +2 |
| 2005/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita631 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
4 - 2 | 729 +7 |
| 2005/04/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata780 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 1 | 722 +9 |
| 2005/03/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa775 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 3 | 713 -20 |
| 2005/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo616 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
4 - 2 | 733 +15 |
| 2005/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori750 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 718 +14 |
| 2005/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos409 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
3 - 0 | 704 +9 |
| 2005/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas775 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 1 | 695 +10 |
| 2004/12/18 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano496 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
3 - 1 | 685 +12 |
| 2004/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano775 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 2 | 673 -5 |
| 2004/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino (as S.S. Montevito)495 | 43 / 28 / 29 % |
2 - 0 | 678 +12 |
| 2004/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni489 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 1 | 666 +3 |
| 2004/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana722 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 1 | 663 -11 |
| 2004/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano656 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 674 -3 |
| 2004/10/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus766 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 0 | 677 +15 |
| 2004/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa777 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 1 | 662 +16 |
| 2004/10/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo692 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
4 - 1 | 646 +16 |
| 2004/10/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori708 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 2 | 630 -1 |
| 2004/09/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos539 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
5 - 1 | 631 +10 |
| 2004/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita606 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
2 - 0 | 621 +19 |
| 2004/09/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata731 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 3 | 602 -4 |
