San Marino · season 2008/09
SP Tre Penne
Elo rating
738
-16 this season
Europe
#1513
of 1,535 clubs
San Marino
#4
of 15 clubs
Season high
774
2009/03/07 · Campionato
away vs. SS Virtus: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2008/09)
791
2008/04/20 · Campionato
home vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
974
2020/02/09 · Campionato
home vs. SS Virtus: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP La Fiorita: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 42 | 735 | 660 | -1 | -16 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 30 | 737 | 678 | +1 | +20 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 731 | 608 | -5 | -36 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 142 | 67 | 30 | 45 | 231 | 184 | 704 | 656 | +1 | +88 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 134 | 64 | 29 | 41 | 217 | 172 | 703 | 659 | +1 | +124 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 731 | 608 | -5 | -36 |
Games 2008/09
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/05/15 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Murata866 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 4 | 738 -13 |
| 2009/05/12 | Campionato![]() |
neutralAC Juvenes/Dogana797 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 751 -14 |
| 2009/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSC Faetano669 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 0 | 765 +8 |
| 2009/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano593 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 757 +4 |
| 2009/04/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana752 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 0 | 753 -3 |
| 2009/03/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana742 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 756 -3 |
| 2009/03/21 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas722 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 759 +2 |
| 2009/03/18 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus749 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 3 | 757 -12 |
| 2009/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa671 | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 1 | 769 -5 |
| 2009/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus750 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 1 | 774 +13 |
| 2009/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita751 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
3 - 0 | 761 +23 |
| 2009/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni262 | 76 / 15 / 9 % |
6 - 3 | 738 +4 |
| 2009/02/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano699 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 734 +2 |
| 2009/02/08 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos569 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 732 +13 |
| 2009/02/03 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino300 | 71 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 1 | 719 +4 |
| 2009/01/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano606 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
3 - 1 | 715 +7 |
| 2008/12/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo653 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 2 | 708 +6 |
| 2008/12/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata861 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 1 | 702 -9 |
| 2008/11/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano578 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 1 | 711 -6 |
| 2008/11/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana735 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 1 | 717 -7 |
| 2008/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino316 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 1 | 724 +4 |
| 2008/11/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori864 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
3 - 3 | 720 +1 |
| 2008/11/11 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus757 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 4 | 719 -18 |
| 2008/11/08 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano644 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 737 +11 |
| 2008/11/01 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana718 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 726 +3 |
| 2008/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas723 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 0 | 723 -3 |
| 2008/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa644 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 1 | 726 +11 |
| 2008/10/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino332 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
4 - 0 | 715 +2 |
| 2008/10/03 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano641 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 1 | 713 -9 |
| 2008/09/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus734 | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
0 - 2 | 722 -19 |
| 2008/09/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita753 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 3 | 741 -13 |
