San Marino · season 2009/10
SP Tre Penne
Elo rating
859
+121 this season
Europe
#1614
of 1,654 clubs
San Marino
#2
of 15 clubs
Season high
868
2010/05/21 · Campionato
neutral vs. SC Faetano: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
868
2010/05/21 · Campionato
neutral vs. SC Faetano: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
974
2020/02/09 · Campionato
home vs. SS Virtus: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP La Fiorita: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 81 | 37 | 799 | 682 | +4 | +121 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 25 | 800 | 661 | +5 | +104 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 799 | 726 | +2 | +17 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 176 | 89 | 36 | 51 | 312 | 221 | 723 | 661 | +1 | +209 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 157 | 81 | 32 | 44 | 277 | 197 | 717 | 659 | +1 | +228 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 24 | 770 | 676 | -1 | -19 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/31 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori912 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 859 -9 |
| 2010/05/21 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSC Faetano745 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 868 +7 |
| 2010/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Cosmos706 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 0 | 861 +11 |
| 2010/04/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori881 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 850 -9 |
| 2010/04/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus657 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
1 - 0 | 859 +3 |
| 2010/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Libertas643 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 1 | 856 +11 |
| 2010/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas642 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
2 - 2 | 845 -7 |
| 2010/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos698 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
5 - 2 | 852 +7 |
| 2010/03/31 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori856 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
3 - 2 | 845 +13 |
| 2010/03/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano712 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 3 | 832 -11 |
| 2010/03/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita731 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
3 - 2 | 843 +10 |
| 2010/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano515 | 60 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 833 +5 |
| 2010/03/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos667 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 828 -6 |
| 2010/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori878 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
4 - 1 | 834 +25 |
| 2010/03/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa735 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 809 -5 |
| 2010/03/03 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo537 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
4 - 0 | 814 +10 |
| 2010/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino376 | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
6 - 0 | 804 +2 |
| 2010/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano529 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
2 - 1 | 802 +2 |
| 2010/02/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata770 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 2 | 800 -14 |
| 2010/01/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo549 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
6 - 0 | 814 +13 |
| 2009/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata790 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 0 | 801 +13 |
| 2009/12/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni268 | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
4 - 0 | 788 +3 |
| 2009/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus761 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
4 - 3 | 785 +12 |
| 2009/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano613 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 773 +4 |
| 2009/11/08 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana835 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
3 - 1 | 769 +14 |
| 2009/10/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori891 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 1 | 755 +17 |
| 2009/10/25 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas676 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 738 +1 |
| 2009/10/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos624 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 737 0 |
| 2009/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano642 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 3 | 737 -27 |
| 2009/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori902 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 1 | 764 +11 |
| 2009/09/27 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa714 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
4 - 0 | 753 +23 |
| 2009/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino297 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
2 - 1 | 730 +3 |
| 2009/09/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata845 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 727 -5 |
| 2009/09/12 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo598 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 2 | 732 -6 |
