San Marino · season 2018/19
SP Tre Penne
Elo rating
958
+23 this season
Europe
#1771
of 1,867 clubs
San Marino
#2
of 15 clubs
Season high
969
2019/05/25 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP La Fiorita: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
969
2019/05/25 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP La Fiorita: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
974
2020/02/09 · Campionato
home vs. SS Virtus: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP La Fiorita: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 76 | 23 | 932 | 657 | +1 | +23 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 61 | 15 | 933 | 623 | +2 | +39 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 924 | 670 | +1 | +5 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 969 | 1121 | -11 | -11 |
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 935 | 942 | -10 | -10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 494 | 260 | 101 | 133 | 899 | 572 | 787 | 679 | +1 | +308 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 379 | 208 | 74 | 97 | 683 | 409 | 779 | 658 | +1 | +265 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 11 | 97 | 48 | 27 | 22 | 202 | 110 | 806 | 652 | 0 | +26 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 832 | 1390 | +1 | +6 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 857 | 1509 | -1 | -5 |
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 865 | 854 | +3 | +16 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/06/25 | Champions League q.![]() |
homeFC Santa Coloma1121 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 1 | 958 -11 |
| 2019/05/25 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita1017 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 969 +18 |
| 2019/05/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori814 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 1 | 951 +4 |
| 2019/05/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori824 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 947 +10 |
| 2019/05/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano818 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 937 -1 |
| 2019/04/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano823 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 938 +5 |
| 2019/04/14 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano826 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 2 | 933 -11 |
| 2019/04/06 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano820 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
0 - 0 | 944 -6 |
| 2019/03/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos619 | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
4 - 0 | 950 +3 |
| 2019/03/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano492 | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
2 - 1 | 947 +1 |
| 2019/03/03 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana693 | 53 / 25 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 946 -4 |
| 2019/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni384 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
3 - 1 | 950 +1 |
| 2019/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus453 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
4 - 0 | 949 +4 |
| 2019/02/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo498 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
5 - 2 | 945 +1 |
| 2019/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos629 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 0 | 944 +7 |
| 2019/01/27 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano494 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 0 | 937 +4 |
| 2019/01/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana704 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 1 | 933 +3 |
| 2018/12/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo493 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
3 - 0 | 930 +5 |
| 2018/12/09 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni381 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
3 - 0 | 925 +3 |
| 2018/12/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo493 | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
3 - 1 | 922 +1 |
| 2018/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus501 | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
4 - 1 | 921 +2 |
| 2018/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo506 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 919 +5 |
| 2018/11/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni368 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
5 - 0 | 914 +1 |
| 2018/11/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana692 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
5 - 1 | 913 +13 |
| 2018/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori806 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 2 | 900 -10 |
| 2018/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana693 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 910 +5 |
| 2018/10/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana696 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
3 - 2 | 905 +3 |
| 2018/10/21 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa561 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 3 | 902 -16 |
| 2018/10/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata371 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
0 - 1 | 918 -20 |
| 2018/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano868 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 938 +1 |
| 2018/09/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus627 | 58 / 23 / 19 % |
8 - 0 | 937 +12 |
| 2018/09/15 | San Marino Supercup![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita942 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 1 | 925 -10 |

