Serbia · season 2018/19
Spartak Subotica
Elo rating
1494
-62 this season
Europe
#730
of 1,867 clubs
Serbia
#8
of 29 clubs
Season high
1595
2018/07/26 · Europa League q.
home vs. AC Sparta Praha: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1820
1954/10/23 · Prva Savezna Liga
away vs. Vardar Skopje: 2-2
All-time high (overall)
1820
1954/10/23 · Prva Savezna Liga
away vs. Vardar Skopje: 2-2
Debut rating
1800
1954/08/29 · Prva Savezna Liga (inaugural member)
home vs. Partizan: 0-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 45 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 50 | 58 | 1517 | 1515 | -1 | -62 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 49 | 1512 | 1478 | -2 | -83 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1558 | 1762 | +5 | +28 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1497 | 1452 | -4 | -7 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 24 | 808 | 245 | 197 | 366 | 925 | 1161 | 1547 | 1601 | 0 | -306 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 500 | 161 | 122 | 217 | 546 | 686 | 1461 | 1506 | 0 | -159 |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 274 | 70 | 67 | 137 | 336 | 441 | 1713 | 1780 | -1 | -263 |
Serbia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 21 | 1468 | 1497 | +3 | +75 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1526 | 1664 | +4 | +41 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/19 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Voždovac1451 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 1 | 1494 +6 |
| 2019/05/11 | Super Liga![]() |
awayDinamo Vranje1300 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 2 | 1488 -13 |
| 2019/05/05 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnik Surdulica1435 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
3 - 3 | 1501 -5 |
| 2019/05/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Macva Šabac1387 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 2 | 1506 -11 |
| 2019/04/25 | Super Liga![]() |
homeOFK Backa1350 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
0 - 1 | 1517 -17 |
| 2019/04/19 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Zemun1327 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1534 -3 |
| 2019/04/12 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Rad Beograd1331 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
2 - 0 | 1537 +5 |
| 2019/04/07 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Rad Beograd1334 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 0 | 1532 +3 |
| 2019/04/03 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Zemun1335 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 1529 +11 |
| 2019/03/30 | Super Liga![]() |
homeMladost Lucani1536 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 1518 +8 |
| 2019/03/16 | Super Liga![]() |
awayPartizan1770 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
3 - 1 | 1510 +27 |
| 2019/03/13 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homeMladost Lucani1515 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 1483 -12 |
| 2019/03/10 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnik Surdulica1442 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 2 | 1495 +6 |
| 2019/03/06 | Super Liga![]() |
awayVojvodina1497 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 1 | 1489 +13 |
| 2019/03/02 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Cukaricki1600 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 1476 -10 |
| 2019/02/23 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Napredak1553 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 0 | 1486 +5 |
| 2019/02/17 | Super Liga![]() |
awayDinamo Vranje1262 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 1 | 1481 -14 |
| 2018/12/16 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Voždovac1453 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 2 | 1495 +6 |
| 2018/12/09 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnicki Niš1672 | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 3 | 1489 -6 |
| 2018/12/05 | Super Liga![]() |
homeCrvena Zvezda1966 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
1 - 3 | 1495 -3 |
| 2018/12/01 | Super Liga![]() |
awayProleter Novi Sad1414 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 2 | 1498 0 |
| 2018/11/24 | Super Liga![]() |
homeOFK Backa1369 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
3 - 0 | 1498 +8 |
| 2018/11/10 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Macva Šabac1393 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1490 0 |
| 2018/11/04 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Rad Beograd1372 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1490 -1 |
| 2018/10/31 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Zemun1404 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 2 | 1491 -5 |
| 2018/10/28 | Super Liga![]() |
awayMladost Lucani1520 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1496 -7 |
| 2018/10/24 | Serbia Cup![]() |
homeFK Macva Šabac1389 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 1503 +5 |
| 2018/10/21 | Super Liga![]() |
homePartizan1789 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 0 | 1498 +5 |
| 2018/10/06 | Super Liga![]() |
awayRadnik Surdulica1376 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 0 | 1493 -1 |
| 2018/09/30 | Super Liga![]() |
homeVojvodina1536 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 1494 -12 |
| 2018/09/21 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Cukaricki1607 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 3 | 1506 -7 |
| 2018/09/16 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Napredak1510 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 1 | 1513 -13 |
| 2018/09/02 | Super Liga![]() |
homeDinamo Vranje1302 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 0 | 1526 +4 |
| 2018/08/26 | Super Liga![]() |
awayFK Voždovac1516 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1522 +3 |
| 2018/08/19 | Super Liga![]() |
homeRadnicki Niš1592 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 4 | 1519 -20 |
| 2018/08/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayBrøndby IF1911 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 2 | 1539 -1 |
| 2018/08/12 | Super Liga![]() |
awayCrvena Zvezda1913 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
0 - 3 | 1540 -2 |
| 2018/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeBrøndby IF1920 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 2 | 1542 -5 |
| 2018/08/06 | Super Liga![]() |
homeProleter Novi Sad1324 | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
0 - 4 | 1547 -33 |
| 2018/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayAC Sparta Praha1861 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
1 - 2 | 1580 -2 |
| 2018/07/29 | Super Liga![]() |
awayOFK Backa1374 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 2 | 1582 -13 |
| 2018/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeAC Sparta Praha1871 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
2 - 0 | 1595 +23 |
| 2018/07/23 | Super Liga![]() |
homeFK Macva Šabac1388 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
1 - 0 | 1572 +3 |
| 2018/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayColeraine FC1505 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 0 | 1569 +17 |
| 2018/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeColeraine FC1501 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 1 | 1552 -4 |


