San Marino · season 2009/10
SS Cosmos
Elo rating
690
+59 this season
Europe
#1635
of 1,654 clubs
San Marino
#7
of 15 clubs
Season high
707
2010/03/31 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SP Cailungo: 3-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
707
2010/03/31 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SP Cailungo: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
848
2024/02/10 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 9-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. FC Fiorentino: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 41 | 40 | 659 | 694 | +2 | +59 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 28 | 661 | 674 | +2 | +55 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 654 | 752 | +1 | +4 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 163 | 50 | 29 | 84 | 207 | 306 | 539 | 662 | 0 | +40 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 145 | 43 | 24 | 78 | 175 | 281 | 529 | 662 | 0 | +14 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 25 | 619 | 663 | +1 | +26 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/17 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori901 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 690 -5 |
| 2010/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne850 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 3 | 695 -11 |
| 2010/04/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata823 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 0 | 706 +11 |
| 2010/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni263 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
3 - 1 | 695 +4 |
| 2010/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne845 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
2 - 5 | 691 -7 |
| 2010/04/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata795 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 4 | 698 -9 |
| 2010/03/31 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo492 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 707 +5 |
| 2010/03/27 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo503 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 0 | 702 +11 |
| 2010/03/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori857 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 1 | 691 +12 |
| 2010/03/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano630 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 679 +6 |
| 2010/03/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne834 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 0 | 673 +6 |
| 2010/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus715 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 1 | 667 +4 |
| 2010/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana799 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 1 | 663 -4 |
| 2010/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita718 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 667 -1 |
| 2010/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano617 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 668 +1 |
| 2010/02/21 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano546 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
3 - 0 | 667 +17 |
| 2010/02/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori876 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 3 | 650 -10 |
| 2009/12/13 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino356 | 58 / 23 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 660 +7 |
| 2009/12/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas647 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 653 +7 |
| 2009/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano682 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 2 | 646 -2 |
| 2009/11/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa706 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
2 - 3 | 648 -6 |
| 2009/11/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata852 | 11 / 18 / 70 % |
1 - 0 | 654 +17 |
| 2009/10/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo558 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 0 | 637 +11 |
| 2009/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni290 | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
4 - 3 | 626 +2 |
| 2009/10/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne737 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 1 | 624 0 |
| 2009/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo577 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 624 +6 |
| 2009/10/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus758 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 1 | 618 +1 |
| 2009/09/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata833 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
3 - 3 | 617 +3 |
| 2009/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana833 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 614 -10 |
| 2009/09/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita725 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 2 | 624 -5 |
| 2009/09/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori894 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 1 | 629 -2 |
