San Marino · season 2010/11
SS Cosmos
Elo rating
702
+12 this season
Europe
#1687
of 1,704 clubs
San Marino
#8
of 15 clubs
Season high
757
2011/02/12 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
757
2011/02/12 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
848
2024/02/10 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 9-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. FC Fiorentino: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 41 | 713 | 686 | 0 | +12 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 714 | 662 | +1 | +25 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 712 | 750 | -1 | -13 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 196 | 66 | 35 | 95 | 244 | 347 | 569 | 666 | 0 | +52 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 169 | 56 | 27 | 86 | 204 | 309 | 556 | 662 | 0 | +39 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 38 | 650 | 692 | 0 | +13 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/05/21 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne822 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 702 -7 |
| 2011/05/17 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori825 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 709 -11 |
| 2011/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita768 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
4 - 2 | 720 +18 |
| 2011/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
neutralAC Libertas666 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 0 | 702 +14 |
| 2011/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata794 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 5 | 688 -21 |
| 2011/04/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano631 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
0 - 3 | 709 -27 |
| 2011/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa749 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 2 | 736 -11 |
| 2011/03/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano651 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 747 +8 |
| 2011/03/26 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana755 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 0 | 739 +21 |
| 2011/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo401 | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
1 - 0 | 718 +2 |
| 2011/03/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori905 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 2 | 716 -12 |
| 2011/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino402 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 728 +4 |
| 2011/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita752 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 1 | 724 -12 |
| 2011/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus691 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 2 | 736 -14 |
| 2011/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori910 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 4 | 750 -7 |
| 2011/02/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni409 | 63 / 21 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 757 +6 |
| 2011/02/06 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano605 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 751 +9 |
| 2011/01/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano615 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 742 +10 |
| 2011/01/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita759 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 1 | 732 +14 |
| 2011/01/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano683 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 0 | 718 +2 |
| 2010/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata801 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 0 | 716 +15 |
| 2010/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne841 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 0 | 701 +6 |
| 2010/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano505 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 5 | 695 -26 |
| 2010/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas658 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 721 +6 |
| 2010/11/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano721 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
3 - 1 | 715 +20 |
| 2010/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori926 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
1 - 1 | 695 +7 |
| 2010/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa670 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 0 | 688 -3 |
| 2010/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana754 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 0 | 691 +9 |
| 2010/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo451 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 682 -4 |
| 2010/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino354 | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
2 - 1 | 686 +2 |
| 2010/09/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano689 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 684 -3 |
| 2010/09/18 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita747 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 1 | 687 +15 |
| 2010/09/12 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita729 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 3 | 672 -18 |
