San Marino · season 2012/13
SS Folgore/Falciano
Elo rating
585
+116 this season
Europe
#1730
of 1,741 clubs
San Marino
#11
of 15 clubs
Season high
607
2013/04/07 · Campionato
home vs. SS San Giovanni: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2012/13)
647
2003/09/14 · Campionato
home vs. SS Pennarossa: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
903
2016/10/02 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SS Pennarossa: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 553 | 660 | +4 | +116 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 550 | 672 | +5 | +114 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 561 | 626 | 0 | +2 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 253 | 68 | 59 | 126 | 272 | 426 | 543 | 655 | 0 | -65 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 210 | 52 | 51 | 107 | 224 | 369 | 545 | 660 | -1 | -144 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 43 | 16 | 8 | 19 | 48 | 57 | 535 | 633 | +2 | +79 |
Games 2012/13
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/05/18 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne775 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 2 | 585 -8 |
| 2013/05/13 | Campionato![]() |
neutralAC Libertas797 | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
0 - 2 | 593 -7 |
| 2013/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano541 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 2 | 600 +1 |
| 2013/04/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos718 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 4 | 599 -8 |
| 2013/04/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni612 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 0 | 607 +11 |
| 2013/04/02 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori672 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 596 -5 |
| 2013/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos727 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 0 | 601 +11 |
| 2013/03/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne780 | 12 / 19 / 70 % |
2 - 1 | 590 +17 |
| 2013/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino634 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 573 +4 |
| 2013/03/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori698 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 3 | 569 -17 |
| 2013/02/20 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni646 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 0 | 586 -1 |
| 2013/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa634 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 0 | 587 +9 |
| 2013/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus515 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 1 | 578 +9 |
| 2013/01/20 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo465 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 1 | 569 -5 |
| 2012/12/23 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita841 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
0 - 0 | 574 +8 |
| 2012/12/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano597 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 1 | 566 +8 |
| 2012/12/05 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos695 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 558 -9 |
| 2012/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata774 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 567 +13 |
| 2012/11/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori787 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 554 +14 |
| 2012/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo462 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
0 - 0 | 540 -5 |
| 2012/11/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni570 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 1 | 545 +4 |
| 2012/11/18 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana631 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 0 | 541 +15 |
| 2012/11/09 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas765 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 0 | 526 +8 |
| 2012/11/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano480 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 518 -4 |
| 2012/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni584 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
3 - 3 | 522 +4 |
| 2012/10/21 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos703 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 1 | 518 -3 |
| 2012/10/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne838 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 0 | 521 +16 |
| 2012/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori812 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
2 - 1 | 505 +18 |
| 2012/09/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino566 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 487 -1 |
| 2012/09/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa692 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
2 - 2 | 488 +7 |
| 2012/09/01 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo451 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 0 | 481 +12 |
