San Marino · season 2018/19
SS Folgore/Falciano
Elo rating
821
-45 this season
Europe
#1830
of 1,867 clubs
San Marino
#4
of 15 clubs
Season high
871
2018/10/07 · Campionato
home vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
903
2016/10/02 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
903
2016/10/02 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SS Pennarossa: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 51 | 33 | 838 | 708 | -1 | -45 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 28 | 837 | 686 | -1 | -34 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 837 | 761 | -1 | -9 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 866 | 896 | -2 | -2 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 459 | 182 | 101 | 176 | 659 | 628 | 665 | 673 | 0 | +171 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 356 | 135 | 83 | 138 | 505 | 507 | 656 | 664 | 0 | +65 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 11 | 92 | 46 | 17 | 29 | 146 | 100 | 680 | 638 | +1 | +118 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 826 | 1329 | -2 | -14 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 878 | 1425 | -2 | -3 |
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 830 | 564 | +5 | +5 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/16 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana703 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 1 | 821 -11 |
| 2019/05/10 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino610 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 0 | 832 +13 |
| 2019/05/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne938 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 1 | 819 +1 |
| 2019/04/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne933 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 818 -5 |
| 2019/04/19 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori800 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 1 | 823 -14 |
| 2019/04/14 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne944 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 837 +11 |
| 2019/04/06 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne950 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 0 | 826 +6 |
| 2019/03/31 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano663 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 4 | 820 -17 |
| 2019/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino609 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 2 | 837 +7 |
| 2019/03/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori794 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 2 | 830 +6 |
| 2019/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata490 | 63 / 21 / 16 % |
0 - 0 | 824 -6 |
| 2019/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa571 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 0 | 830 +2 |
| 2019/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas776 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 0 | 828 +12 |
| 2019/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita986 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 2 | 816 -4 |
| 2019/02/03 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano666 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 2 | 820 -2 |
| 2019/01/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino640 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 1 | 822 -7 |
| 2019/01/19 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori803 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
3 - 0 | 829 +22 |
| 2019/01/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata462 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
0 - 0 | 807 -9 |
| 2018/12/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos616 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
4 - 0 | 816 +6 |
| 2018/12/08 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa527 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 3 | 810 -23 |
| 2018/12/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos596 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 2 | 833 -21 |
| 2018/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas773 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
3 - 2 | 854 +5 |
| 2018/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita966 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 2 | 849 -10 |
| 2018/11/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus523 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 1 | 859 +6 |
| 2018/11/06 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano713 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 853 -6 |
| 2018/11/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa556 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
3 - 0 | 859 +3 |
| 2018/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni361 | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
0 - 0 | 856 -9 |
| 2018/10/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano706 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 865 +9 |
| 2018/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori768 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 856 -15 |
| 2018/10/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana708 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 871 +4 |
| 2018/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne937 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 867 -1 |
| 2018/09/23 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata381 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
7 - 1 | 868 +4 |
| 2018/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeUE Engordany896 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 864 -2 |

