San Marino · season 2010/11
SS Murata
Elo rating
805
+4 this season
Europe
#1674
of 1,704 clubs
San Marino
#3
of 15 clubs
Season high
815
2011/04/21 · San Marino Cup
away vs. SS Cosmos: 5-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
943
2008/09/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 4-1
All-time high (overall)
943
2008/09/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 4-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP Tre Fiori: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 53 | 31 | 782 | 632 | 0 | +4 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 782 | 642 | 0 | +1 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 783 | 611 | 0 | +3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 224 | 120 | 55 | 49 | 430 | 239 | 823 | 684 | +1 | +155 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 190 | 107 | 48 | 35 | 382 | 184 | 820 | 652 | +1 | +187 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 46 | 35 | 824 | 682 | -1 | -30 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 933 | 1671 | -1 | -2 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 898 | 1763 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/04/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus719 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 2 | 805 -10 |
| 2011/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos709 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
5 - 0 | 815 +21 |
| 2011/04/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano519 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
5 - 0 | 794 +11 |
| 2011/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas648 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 783 -1 |
| 2011/04/03 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori844 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 784 +4 |
| 2011/03/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana734 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 780 +18 |
| 2011/03/26 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano602 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
4 - 0 | 762 +16 |
| 2011/03/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni417 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
3 - 1 | 746 +7 |
| 2011/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne803 | 21 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 2 | 739 -6 |
| 2011/03/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne802 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 745 -1 |
| 2011/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus705 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 3 | 746 -14 |
| 2011/03/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni398 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 1 | 760 +6 |
| 2011/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa730 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 754 -4 |
| 2011/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano671 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 758 0 |
| 2011/02/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita735 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 2 | 758 -4 |
| 2011/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino387 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 1 | 762 +5 |
| 2011/01/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino378 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
1 - 1 | 757 -9 |
| 2011/01/15 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana759 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 3 | 766 -20 |
| 2010/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos701 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 786 -15 |
| 2010/12/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana743 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 0 | 801 -4 |
| 2010/12/01 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni388 | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
2 - 2 | 805 -9 |
| 2010/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo451 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
2 - 1 | 814 +1 |
| 2010/11/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano508 | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
2 - 0 | 813 +3 |
| 2010/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne848 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 810 +4 |
| 2010/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas660 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 806 -6 |
| 2010/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori934 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
3 - 2 | 812 +16 |
| 2010/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano663 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 796 +6 |
| 2010/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne847 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 1 | 790 -12 |
| 2010/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus642 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 802 -2 |
| 2010/09/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino356 | 73 / 16 / 10 % |
2 - 1 | 804 +2 |
| 2010/09/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni282 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
1 - 0 | 802 +1 |

