San Marino · season 2012/13
SS Murata
Elo rating
750
+33 this season
Europe
#1716
of 1,741 clubs
San Marino
#4
of 15 clubs
Season high
774
2012/11/28 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SC Faetano: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2012/13)
943
2008/09/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 4-1
All-time high (overall)
943
2008/09/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 4-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP Tre Fiori: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 53 | 34 | 754 | 654 | +1 | +33 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 23 | 752 | 662 | +1 | +14 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 757 | 634 | +2 | +19 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 287 | 150 | 68 | 69 | 527 | 320 | 807 | 676 | 0 | +100 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 234 | 128 | 55 | 51 | 446 | 239 | 806 | 650 | +1 | +132 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 47 | 22 | 13 | 12 | 79 | 61 | 794 | 674 | -1 | -30 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 933 | 1671 | -1 | -2 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 898 | 1763 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2012/13
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/05/14 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne760 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 750 -15 |
| 2013/05/10 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita829 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 765 +2 |
| 2013/05/06 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne772 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 763 +11 |
| 2013/04/20 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos726 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 3 | 752 -14 |
| 2013/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita816 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 1 | 766 -6 |
| 2013/04/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Libertas798 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 0 | 772 +14 |
| 2013/04/02 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano594 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
4 - 2 | 758 +13 |
| 2013/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano598 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 1 | 745 +4 |
| 2013/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo490 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
0 - 2 | 741 -22 |
| 2013/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana622 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
5 - 3 | 763 +6 |
| 2013/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus496 | 55 / 24 / 20 % |
0 - 1 | 757 -15 |
| 2013/02/20 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa625 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
4 - 1 | 772 +7 |
| 2013/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas784 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 1 | 765 -7 |
| 2013/02/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori713 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 772 +12 |
| 2013/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos701 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 1 | 760 -4 |
| 2013/01/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano513 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
3 - 1 | 764 +4 |
| 2012/12/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano511 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
3 - 0 | 760 +4 |
| 2012/12/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni598 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 756 -12 |
| 2012/12/05 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Libertas758 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 768 +7 |
| 2012/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano554 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 1 | 761 -13 |
| 2012/11/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano578 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
2 - 1 | 774 +3 |
| 2012/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne827 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 1 | 771 +9 |
| 2012/11/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa627 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 2 | 762 -11 |
| 2012/11/17 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino590 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 1 | 773 +8 |
| 2012/11/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa638 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
5 - 0 | 765 +20 |
| 2012/11/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita852 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 745 +11 |
| 2012/10/21 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano584 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 734 +9 |
| 2012/10/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo471 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
0 - 0 | 725 -8 |
| 2012/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus595 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 1 | 733 +4 |
| 2012/09/23 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana675 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 729 +18 |
| 2012/09/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas739 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 711 -2 |
| 2012/09/05 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano485 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 713 -4 |

