Elo rating
1259
+33 this season
Europe
#1376
of 1,857 clubs
Austria
#34
of 37 clubs
Season high
1281
2019/09/20 · 2. Liga
away vs. SV Lafnitz: 3-2
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1386
2014/04/29 · 2. Liga
away vs. Austria Lustenau: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1386
2014/04/29 · 2. Liga
away vs. Austria Lustenau: 2-1
Debut rating
1294
2012/07/20 · 2. Liga (promoted for LASK)
home vs. SCR Altach: 3-4

Rating

1150120012501300JulSepNovJanMarMay2019/06/30: 12262019/07/26 vs. Austria Wien II: 12532019/08/02 vs. Floridsdorfer AC: 12532019/08/09 vs. Grazer AK: 12612019/08/16 vs. FC Liefering: 12552019/08/23 vs. Vorwärts Steyr: 12302019/08/30 vs. SKU Amstetten: 12522019/09/13 vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 12682019/09/20 vs. SV Lafnitz: 12812019/09/27 vs. Austria Lustenau: 12682019/10/04 vs. FC Blau Weiß Linz: 12502019/10/18 vs. SK Austria Klagenfurt: 12452019/10/26 vs. FC Dornbirn: 12442019/11/01 vs. SV Ried: 12422019/11/08 vs. FC Juniors OÖ: 12252019/11/22 vs. FC Wacker Innsbruck: 12192019/11/29 vs. FC Wacker Innsbruck: 12272020/02/21 vs. Austria Wien II: 12262020/02/28 vs. Floridsdorfer AC: 12312020/03/06 vs. Grazer AK: 12512020/06/05 vs. FC Liefering: 12512020/06/10 vs. Vorwärts Steyr: 12542020/06/13 vs. SKU Amstetten: 12432020/06/19 vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 12342020/06/23 vs. SV Lafnitz: 12432020/06/26 vs. Austria Lustenau: 1259
1250130013501954196419741984199420042014202420262012/13: 13622013/14: 13532014/15: 13462015/16: 13452016/17: 13032017/18: 13142018/19: 12262019/20: 1259

Statistics

CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 1 257810 4952 12451353 +1+33
2. Liga domestic league (tier 2)1 257810 4952 12451353 +1+33
CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 8 2065946101 275368 13151407 0-35
2. Liga domestic league (tier 2)6 199574498 260346 13151403 0-38
Austrian Cup domestic cup5 7223 1522 13251540 0+3

Games 2019/20

DateCompetitionOpponent W / D / L ResultElo
2020/06/26 2. Liga awayAustria Lustenau1359
17 / 23 / 60 %
2 - 1 1259 +16
2020/06/23 2. Liga homeSV Lafnitz1289
40 / 29 / 31 %
3 - 2 1243 +9
2020/06/19 2. Liga awayKapfenberger SV 19191277
23 / 27 / 50 %
1 - 3 1234 -9
2020/06/13 2. Liga homeSKU Amstetten1321
39 / 29 / 32 %
1 - 2 1243 -11
2020/06/10 2. Liga awayVorwärts Steyr1267
25 / 27 / 48 %
2 - 2 1254 +3
2020/06/05 2. Liga homeFC Liefering1355
35 / 29 / 36 %
1 - 1 1251 0
2020/03/06 2. Liga homeGrazer AK1442
25 / 27 / 48 %
4 - 2 1251 +20
2020/02/28 2. Liga awayFloridsdorfer AC1298
20 / 25 / 55 %
3 - 3 1231 +5
2020/02/21 2. Liga homeAustria Wien II1306
37 / 29 / 33 %
2 - 2 1226 -1
2019/11/29 2. Liga awayFC Wacker Innsbruck1482
9 / 16 / 75 %
1 - 1 1227 +8
2019/11/22 2. Liga homeFC Wacker Innsbruck1476
22 / 26 / 52 %
0 - 1 1219 -6
2019/11/08 2. Liga homeFC Juniors OÖ1306
39 / 29 / 32 %
1 - 3 1225 -17
2019/11/01 2. Liga awaySV Ried1569
7 / 14 / 79 %
1 - 3 1242 -2
2019/10/26 2. Liga homeFC Dornbirn1313
39 / 29 / 32 %
1 - 1 1244 -1
2019/10/18 2. Liga awaySK Austria Klagenfurt1444
13 / 19 / 68 %
0 - 2 1245 -5
2019/10/04 2. Liga homeFC Blau Weiß Linz1303
42 / 29 / 29 %
2 - 4 1250 -18
2019/09/27 2. Liga homeAustria Lustenau1421
31 / 29 / 40 %
2 - 4 1268 -13
2019/09/20 2. Liga awaySV Lafnitz1289
24 / 27 / 49 %
3 - 2 1281 +13
2019/09/13 2. Liga homeKapfenberger SV 19191299
41 / 29 / 30 %
5 - 1 1268 +16
2019/08/30 2. Liga awaySKU Amstetten1299
21 / 25 / 54 %
4 - 2 1252 +22
2019/08/23 2. Liga homeVorwärts Steyr1185
55 / 25 / 20 %
1 - 4 1230 -25
2019/08/16 2. Liga awayFC Liefering1315
22 / 26 / 53 %
2 - 3 1255 -6
2019/08/09 2. Liga awayGrazer AK1560
7 / 15 / 78 %
0 - 0 1261 +8
2019/08/02 2. Liga homeFloridsdorfer AC1347
36 / 29 / 35 %
2 - 2 1253 0
2019/07/26 2. Liga awayAustria Wien II1295
21 / 25 / 54 %
5 - 1 1253 +27