Austria · season 1994/95
SV Stockerau
Elo rating
1324
-114 this season
Europe
#822
of 1,062 clubs
Austria
#25
of 30 clubs
Season high
1439
1994/08/13 · 2. Liga
away vs. FC Puch: 1-1
All-time high (up to 1994/95)
1471
1994/05/03 · 2. Liga
home vs. SV Ried: 5-2
All-time high (overall)
1471
1994/05/03 · 2. Liga
home vs. SV Ried: 5-2
Debut rating
1375
1993/08/07 · 2. Liga (inaugural member)
home vs. LASK: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 16 | 51 | 1368 | 1459 | -4 | -114 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 16 | 50 | 1369 | 1459 | -3 | -104 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1347 | 1464 | -10 | -10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 61 | 14 | 19 | 28 | 59 | 97 | 1396 | 1465 | -1 | -51 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 2 | 60 | 14 | 19 | 27 | 59 | 96 | 1397 | 1465 | -1 | -41 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1347 | 1464 | -10 | -10 |
Games 1994/95
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995/06/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Niederösterreich St. Pölten (as VSE St. Pölten)1542 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1324 -7 |
| 1995/06/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Braunau1357 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 1 | 1331 -7 |
| 1995/06/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Spittal/Drau1577 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1338 +4 |
| 1995/05/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayWiener Sport-Club (as SpG Wiener Sport-Club/Gerasdorf)1486 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 3 | 1334 -7 |
| 1995/05/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1566 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 1341 -10 |
| 1995/05/12 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayDSV Leoben1483 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 1 | 1351 +6 |
| 1995/05/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kufstein1442 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 1345 -10 |
| 1995/05/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1461 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
3 - 0 | 1355 +28 |
| 1995/04/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSVL Flavia Solva1352 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1327 -2 |
| 1995/04/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayASK Klingenbach1296 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 1329 -8 |
| 1995/04/15 | Austrian Cup![]() |
homeDSV Leoben1464 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 1 | 1337 -10 |
| 1995/04/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Oberwart1442 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1347 0 |
| 1995/03/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
away1. Wiener Neustädter SC1301 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1347 +18 |
| 1995/03/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Puch1383 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 2 | 1329 -18 |
| 1995/03/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Ried1554 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 4 | 1347 -6 |
| 1995/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeGrazer AK1659 | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
0 - 4 | 1353 -9 |
| 1994/11/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayGrazer AK1656 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 3 | 1362 -3 |
| 1994/11/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Niederösterreich St. Pölten (as VSE St. Pölten)1640 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 7 | 1365 -5 |
| 1994/10/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Braunau1415 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 2 | 1370 -12 |
| 1994/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Spittal/Drau1542 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 1 | 1382 +6 |
| 1994/10/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeWiener Sport-Club (as SpG Wiener Sport-Club/Gerasdorf)1552 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 1 | 1376 +13 |
| 1994/10/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1499 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 3 | 1363 -6 |
| 1994/09/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeDSV Leoben1447 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 0 | 1369 -1 |
| 1994/09/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kufstein1405 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 3 | 1370 -10 |
| 1994/09/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1337 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
0 - 1 | 1380 -14 |
| 1994/09/03 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySVL Flavia Solva1332 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 2 | 1394 -14 |
| 1994/08/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeASK Klingenbach1305 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 1 | 1408 -16 |
| 1994/08/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Oberwart1429 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 2 | 1424 -11 |
| 1994/08/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
home1. Wiener Neustädter SC1388 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1435 -4 |
| 1994/08/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Puch1434 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1439 +3 |
| 1994/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Ried1476 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1436 -2 |
