Belarus · season 2017/18
Torpedo Minsk
Elo rating
1446
-89 this season
Europe
#876
of 1,849 clubs
Belarus
#9
of 26 clubs
Season high
1533
2018/04/07 · Cempionat
home vs. FK Gorodeya: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2017/18)
1682
2004/05/06 · Cempionat
away vs. Dinamo Minsk: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1682
2004/05/06 · Cempionat
away vs. Dinamo Minsk: 1-0
Debut rating
1475
1992/04/18 · Cempionat (inaugural member)
home vs. Stroitel Starye Dorogi: 3-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1495 | 1455 | -6 | -89 | |
Cempionat![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1493 | 1460 | -6 | -83 |
Belarus Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1535 | 1383 | -6 | -6 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 397 | 153 | 110 | 134 | 463 | 436 | 1503 | 1484 | 0 | -29 | |
Cempionat![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 395 | 153 | 109 | 133 | 463 | 434 | 1503 | 1484 | 0 | +3 |
Belarus Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1548 | 1365 | -16 | -32 |
Games 2017/18
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/06/30 | Cempionat![]() |
awayTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1562 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 1446 -5 |
| 2018/06/22 | Cempionat![]() |
awayDnepr Mogilev1307 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 1 | 1451 +9 |
| 2018/06/16 | Cempionat![]() |
homeFK Slutsk1460 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 1 | 1442 -13 |
| 2018/06/12 | Cempionat![]() |
awayFK Vitebsk1493 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 2 | 1455 -10 |
| 2018/06/02 | Cempionat![]() |
homeDinamo Brest1589 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1465 +1 |
| 2018/05/26 | Cempionat![]() |
awayFK Minsk1372 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 6 | 1464 -21 |
| 2018/05/20 | Cempionat![]() |
homeFK Smolevichy-STI1322 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 1485 -6 |
| 2018/05/13 | Cempionat![]() |
awayBATE Borisov1782 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 2 | 1491 -3 |
| 2018/05/05 | Cempionat![]() |
homeDnyapro Mogilev (as Luch Minsk)1297 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
0 - 1 | 1494 -17 |
| 2018/04/28 | Cempionat![]() |
awayShakhter Soligorsk1568 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 1 | 1511 -6 |
| 2018/04/22 | Cempionat![]() |
homeNeman Grodno1471 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 1 | 1517 -14 |
| 2018/04/15 | Cempionat![]() |
awayFK Gomel1373 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 1531 -2 |
| 2018/04/07 | Cempionat![]() |
homeFK Gorodeya1437 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 0 | 1533 +5 |
| 2018/04/01 | Cempionat![]() |
awayFK Isloch Minsk1411 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1528 -1 |
| 2017/07/08 | Belarus Cup![]() |
homeFK Gomel1383 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 1529 -6 |
