Norway · season 2018/19
Tromsdalen UIL
Elo rating
1251
-121 this season
Europe
#1378
of 1,867 clubs
Norway
#51
of 61 clubs
Season high
1407
2018/10/07 · 1. Divisjon
away vs. Viking FK: 4-2
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1407
2018/10/07 · 1. Divisjon
away vs. Viking FK: 4-2
All-time high (overall)
1407
2018/10/07 · 1. Divisjon
away vs. Viking FK: 4-2
Debut rating
1231
2006/04/09 · 1. Divisjon (promoted for no club)
home vs. Aalesunds FK: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 43 | 73 | 1339 | 1395 | -4 | -121 | |
1. Divisjon![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 41 | 71 | 1344 | 1386 | -5 | -133 |
Norway Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1261 | 1527 | +6 | +12 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 267 | 77 | 60 | 130 | 379 | 516 | 1312 | 1407 | 0 | +20 | |
1. Divisjon![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 13 | 251 | 73 | 60 | 118 | 355 | 466 | 1312 | 1399 | 0 | +31 |
Norway Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 50 | 1311 | 1524 | -1 | -11 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/06/30 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeIK Start1468 | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 3 | 1251 -11 |
| 2019/06/26 | Norway Cup![]() |
awayKFUM Oslo1374 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1262 -5 |
| 2019/06/23 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awaySandnes Ulf1406 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 3 | 1267 -4 |
| 2019/06/19 | Norway Cup![]() |
homeSarpsborg 081679 | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
1 - 0 | 1271 +17 |
| 2019/06/16 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeNest-Sotra1370 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 2 | 1254 0 |
| 2019/06/06 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeFK Jerv1336 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 3 | 1254 -16 |
| 2019/06/02 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayRaufoss IL1274 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
4 - 6 | 1270 -11 |
| 2019/05/25 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeKFUM Oslo1315 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 3 | 1281 -12 |
| 2019/05/16 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayAalesunds FK1596 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 5 | 1293 -4 |
| 2019/05/12 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayKongsvinger IL1428 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 3 | 1297 -4 |
| 2019/05/05 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeNotodden FK1304 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 2 | 1301 -20 |
| 2019/04/28 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awaySkeid Fotball1229 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 3 | 1321 -18 |
| 2019/04/22 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeSandefjord Fotball1531 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
3 - 3 | 1339 +3 |
| 2019/04/14 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeUllensaker/Kisa IL1425 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 8 | 1336 -26 |
| 2019/04/07 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayHamarkameratene1339 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1362 -8 |
| 2018/11/11 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayFK Jerv1339 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 0 | 1370 +12 |
| 2018/11/04 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeSogndal IL1522 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 3 | 1358 -15 |
| 2018/10/28 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayNest-Sotra1367 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 2 | 1373 -11 |
| 2018/10/21 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeHamarkameratene1298 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
0 - 2 | 1384 -23 |
| 2018/10/07 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayViking FK1525 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
4 - 2 | 1407 +24 |
| 2018/09/30 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeUllensaker/Kisa IL1438 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 0 | 1383 +16 |
| 2018/09/23 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayKongsvinger IL1402 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1367 +4 |
| 2018/09/16 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeMjøndalen IF1542 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 2 | 1363 -12 |
| 2018/09/02 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeSandnes Ulf1383 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 2 | 1375 -3 |
| 2018/08/26 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayÅsane Fotball1331 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 1378 -13 |
| 2018/08/19 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeAalesunds FK1616 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
2 - 2 | 1391 +4 |
| 2018/08/12 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayLevanger FK1296 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 1387 +11 |
| 2018/08/05 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeNotodden FK1321 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
4 - 2 | 1376 +9 |
| 2018/07/29 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayFlorø SK1231 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1367 -11 |
| 2018/07/22 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
homeStrømmen IF1304 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 2 | 1378 +6 |
| 2018/07/01 | 1. Divisjon![]() |
awayHamarkameratene1263 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 0 | 1372 0 |
